Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:05:42
20.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
22.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Gruppenphase Brasilien U20 Brasilien U20 2:3 Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20
Gruppenphase Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20 1:0 Kolumbien U20 Kolumbien U20
25.Spieltag West Ham Utd. West Ham United 1:1 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
22.Spieltag Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1:2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22.Spieltag Frosinone Calc. Frosinone Calcio 0:1 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
22.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:1 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
22.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 3:0 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
20.Spieltag Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 0:0 Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21
20.Spieltag Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
4.Spieltag Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 1:0 RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II
2.Spieltag Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II 2:3 Excelsior Rotterdam II Excelsior II
2.Spieltag Go Ahead II Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II 2:0 FC Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
2.Spieltag Helmond II Helmond Sport II 2:3 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC II
2.Spieltag NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 1:0 FC Eindhoven II FC Eindhoven II
20.Spieltag Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
3.Spieltag Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas 1:1 CD América de Cali CD América
3.Spieltag Millonarios FC Millonarios FC 2:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
18.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 4:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
18.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 1:1 Al-Raed Al-Raed
18.Spieltag Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:2 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
14.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:2 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
14.Spieltag FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 4:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
14.Spieltag Ajman Club Ajman Club 2:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
14.Spieltag Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
20.Spieltag AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 0:0 MC Oran MC Oran
20.Spieltag USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:4 CS Constantine CS Constantine
20.Spieltag Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:0 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
21.Spieltag El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 2:2 El Masry SC El Masry
21.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:2 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Finale Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:5 n.E. Club Nacional Nacional
14.Spieltag Olimpo Club Olimpo 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
22.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
24.Spieltag Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 Juventus Turin U23 Juventus U23
24.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
23.Spieltag GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:0 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
23.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
23.Spieltag PSV II PSV Eindhoven II 3:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
23.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
20.Spieltag Altay SK Altay SK 1:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
16.Spieltag Fulham U23 FC Fulham U23 0:1 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
16.Spieltag Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 7:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
16.Spieltag Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:1 FC Chelsea U23 Chelsea U23
16.Spieltag Liverpool U23 FC Liverpool U23 1:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
16.Spieltag Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:1 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
22.Spieltag Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
22.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
22.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
21.Spieltag Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3:2 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Gruppenphase Burkina U20 Burkina Faso U20 0:2 Ghana U20 Ghana U20
19.Spieltag Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 1:2 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
19.Spieltag Caspian Qazvin Caspian Qazvin FC 1:1 Moghavemat Teheran Moghavemat
19.Spieltag Chooka Talesh Chooka Talesh FC 0:1 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
19.Spieltag Sh. Hamedan Shahrdari Hamedan 1:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
19.Spieltag Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 2:1 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
17.Spieltag Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
17.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
19.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 0:2 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
9.Spieltag Lynx Reserve Lynx FC Reserve 0:1 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
6.Spieltag Bendel Bendel Insurance 1:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
16.Spieltag Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 0:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
16.Spieltag Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 0:0 Foolad FC Foolad
4.Spieltag NoFeL SC NoFeL Sporting Club 0:2 Muktijoddha Sangsad KS Muktijoddha
4.Spieltag Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 3:0 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
14.Spieltag Odisha Odisha FC 0:0 FC Goa FC Goa