Israel U19 | 1:1 | Dänemark U19 |
FC Everton | 2:0 | Bournemouth | ||
Tottenham | 0:1 | Manchester Utd. |
|
Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | UD Levante | ||
Athletic Bilbao | 2:0 | FC Sevilla |
|
|
FC Barcelona | 3:0 | SD Eibar | ||
Betis Sevilla | 1:2 | Real Madrid |
|
FC Nantes | 0:1 | Stade Rennes |
|
|
Dijon FCO | 1:1 | Montpellier | ||
FC Toulouse | 1:2 | R. Straßburg | ||
Ol. Marseille | 1:1 | AS Monaco |
|
De Treffers | 3:1 | Sparta 2 | ||
Lienden | 0:0 | VVSB |
AO Xanthi U19 | 3:2 | PAO U19 | ||
Apollon U19 | 1:1 | AE Larisa U19 | ||
Panetolikos U19 | 0:0 | Atromitos U19 |
Platanias | 3:0 | Eginiakos | ||
Doxa Dramas | 2:0 | AE Sparti | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:2 | Apollon Pontou | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 0:1 | PAE Chania | ||
Volos NPS | 2:1 | Panachaiki | ||
Iraklis | 2:1 | Ergotelis |
APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | Olymp. Piräus | ||
Panathinaikos | 2:2 | AO Xanthi | ||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:3 | PAOK Saloniki |
URSL Visé | 2:2 | RFC Meux | ||
Solières | 0:0 | RE Durbuy | ||
Waremme | 0:2 | Francs Borains | ||
RE Acren | 1:3 | RRC Hamoir |
KFC Eppegem | 2:0 | Dikkelvenne | ||
Ol. Wijgmaal | 2:1 | KRC Gent | ||
KSK Ronse | 0:3 | SK Londerzeel | ||
FC Gullegem | 2:2 | Diegem Sport | ||
Sparta Petegem | 3:1 | KSCT Menen | ||
KVK Westhoek | 0:3 | Olsa Brakel |
KFC Duffel | 4:3 | Sport. Hasselt | ||
Belisia SV | 4:1 | KVV Vosselaar | ||
Berchem Sport | 2:2 | Royal Cappellen | ||
VW Hamme | 0:1 | KFC Turnhout |
RFC Lüttich | 0:0 | RWDM | ||
FC Knokke | 4:1 | KMSK Deinze |
Union SG | 1:2 | KV Mechelen | ||
OH Leuven | 0:2 | Tubize-Braine |
CF Monterrey | 2:2 | Club León FC | ||
CD Cruz Azul | 0:1 | Chivas |
|
|
CF Pachuca | 3:0 | Querétaro FC | ||
Necaxa | 2:1 | UNAM Pumas |
|
|
Club Tijuana | 0:3 | Tigres UANL |
|
|
Toluca | 2:0 | Puebla FC |
CD Audaz | 0:2 | ADI Metapán | ||
Sonsonate | 0:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Pasaquina | ||
FAS | 2:1 | L.A. Firpo | ||
Limeño | 1:0 | Chalatenango |
Venados FC | 0:2 | Zacatepec | ||
San Luis | 2:1 | Tampico Madero | ||
Potros UAEM | 0:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Celaya | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
FC Juárez | 2:1 | Leones Negros |
Sydney FC | 2:1 | Adelaide United | ||
Perth Glory | 4:3 | Western Sydney |
KACM Marrakech | 1:2 | OC Safi |
FC Turin | 0:2 | AC Florenz | ||
Inter Mailand | 6:2 | Benevento | ||
SSC Neapel | 2:0 | US Sassuolo |
Hamilton W. | 2:3 | Tasman United | ||
Auckland City | 2:1 | Southern United | ||
Canterbury Utd. | 5:2 | Hawke’s Bay | ||
Team Wellington | 1:2 | Waitakere Utd. |
S. Myanmar FC | 2:0 | GFA FC | ||
Yadanarbon FC | 1:1 | Ayeyawady Utd. | ||
Dagon Star Utd. | 3:1 | Zwekapin Utd. |
FC Córdoba | 1:1 | R. Majadahonda | ||
Alcorcón | 0:0 | UD Almería | ||
CD Lugo | 1:1 | Extremadura | ||
Real Saragossa | 0:2 | FC Málaga | ||
FC Elche | 1:0 | Gimnàstic |
CS Brétigny | 0:2 | Paris 13 Atl. | ||
FC Versailles | 0:0 | US Créteil B | ||
OFC Les Mureaux | 1:0 | Noisy-le-Sec |
US La Charité | 1:4 | Besançon Foot |
AS Fabrègues | 1:0 | Toulouse Rodéo | ||
Rodez AF B | 1:1 | St. Beaucairois |
Cova Piedade | 0:3 | Paços Ferreira | ||
Benfica B | 2:3 | SC Braga B | ||
Mafra | 1:2 | SC Covilhã | ||
Académico Viseu | 2:1 | Farense | ||
FC Porto B | 1:0 | V. Guimarães B | ||
Acad. Coimbra | 2:0 | Varzim | ||
FC Arouca | 0:0 | Oliveirense |
CD Nacional | 0:1 | B SAD | ||
GD Chaves | 2:1 | CD Tondela | ||
Rio Ave | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal |
West Ham U21 | 1:1 | Tottenham U21 | ||
Boro U21 | 1:2 | Southampton U21 |
B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Kiryat Shmona |
CD Tudelano | 3:2 | Bilbao Athletic | ||
Oviedo Vetusta | 0:1 | FC Barakaldo | ||
Gimnástica | 1:1 | Real Unión | ||
CD Mirandés | 1:1 | CD Izarra | ||
Arenas Club | 0:0 | CD Vitoria |
Chiantla | 2:0 | Sanarate FC | ||
Guastatoya | 1:2 | Antigua GFC |
Dunbeholden FC | 2:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
Humble Lions | 2:0 | Cavalier FC | ||
Montego Bay Utd | 1:0 | Mount Pleasant | ||
Portmore United | 1:2 | UWI FC |
Herediano | 1:1 | AD San Carlos | ||
Grecia | 0:1 | Cartaginés | ||
Pérez Zeledón | 2:1 | AD Carmelita | ||
Santos FC | 1:3 | LD Alajuelense | ||
Guadalupe FC | 1:4 | La U | ||
Saprissa | 2:2 | Limón FC |
Juticalpa | 1:2 | Real España | ||
CDS Vida | 0:1 | CD Olimpia | ||
FC Motagua | 4:0 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Platense FC | 3:1 | Real de Minas |
Moghavemat | 2:0 | Chooka Talesh | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 1:0 | Avalan Kamyaran | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 3:1 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | ||
Shahrdari Bam | 2:2 | Mes Novin | ||
Sh. Hamedan | 0:1 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Foolad Novin | 0:0 | Iranjavan FC |
Graafschap U19 | 1:3 | Almere City U19 |
Apol. Limassol | 2:1 | Omonia Nikosia | ||
AEK Larnaka | 2:2 | Ermis Aradippou |
Libertas | 3:0 | Pennarossa | ||
La Fiorita | 4:0 | Domagnano | ||
SS Folgore | 0:0 | Murata | ||
Tre Fiori | 2:2 | Fiorentino |
Tung Sing | 0:3 | Kowloon City | ||
Supreme | 0:3 | Sham Shui Po | ||
Tuen Mun | 1:2 | Kwong Wah |
Tai Po | 3:0 | Hoi King | ||
Orion | 1:1 | Yuen Long |
Kwara United | 1:1 | Sunshine Stars | ||
Enyimba Aba | 2:0 | MFM FC | ||
Nasarawa United | 1:0 | Abia Warriors | ||
Plateau United | 0:0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||
Kano Pillars | 1:0 | FC Heartland | ||
Akwa United | 0:1 | Kanemi Warriors |
Nordkorea | 0:6 | Katar | ||
Oman | 0:1 | Japan |
|
|
Turkmenistan | 0:4 | Usbekistan |
Cremonese U17 | 1:4 | AC Florenz U17 | ||
FC Turin U17 | 0:0 | FC Empoli U17 | ||
US Sassuolo U17 | 1:5 | Lazio Rom U17 | ||
Carpi U17 | 1:5 | Juventus U17 | ||
Genua U17 | 5:2 | Parma U17 |
Inter U17 | 4:1 | Hellas U17 | ||
Padova U17 | 2:3 | SPAL U17 | ||
Brescia U17 | 1:1 | Bologna U17 | ||
Udinese U17 | 2:4 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 1:3 | AC Mailand U17 |
Cosenza U17 | 2:1 | Pescara U17 | ||
Foggia U17 | 1:3 | Ascoli U17 | ||
SSC Neapel U17 | 2:0 | US Lecce U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 3:2 | Perugia U17 | ||
Frosinone U17 | 2:3 | AS Rom U17 | ||
FC Crotone U17 | 2:1 | Salernitana U17 |
Montevarchi | 0:0 | Foll. Gavorrano | ||
Viareggio | 1:1 | Ghiviborgo | ||
Tuttocuoio | 0:1 | Pianese |
Castelfidardo | 1:1 | Giulianova | ||
Sammaurese | 2:1 | Vastese |
Ostiamare | 0:1 | Aprilia | ||
Albalonga | 0:1 | Avellino | ||
SEF Torres 1903 | 1:0 | Flaminia | ||
Vis Artena | 1:3 | Cassino | ||
Trastevere | 1:1 | Castiadas | ||
Anzio | 1:1 | Anagni | ||
Latina Calcio | 1:1 | Lanusei | ||
Ladispoli | 1:1 | Roma City |
ACR Messina | 3:0 | Igea Virtus | ||
Nocerina | 1:1 | Acireale | ||
Palmese | 0:0 | Castrovillari | ||
Portici | 5:1 | Locri | ||
ASD Roccella | 1:1 | Marsala | ||
Sancataldese | 1:2 | SSC Bari | ||
Troina | 2:1 | Turris |
St. Andrews FC | 1:1 | Mosta FC | ||
Balzan FC | 0:0 | Birkirkara FC | ||
Senglea Ath. | 4:0 | Qormi FC | ||
Valletta FC | 2:0 | Sliema Wander. |
Toluca U20 | 6:1 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 1:0 | CA Morelia U20 |
Royal AM | 1:1 | Golden Arrows |
Shillong Lajong | 0:3 | Indian Arrows |
Jamshedpur II | 0:1 | TRAU FC |