Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 15:33:58
16.Spieltag Trabzonspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 1:4 Besiktas Istanbul U19 Besiktas U19
Gruppenphase Atlante CF Atlante 1:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Gruppenphase Potros UAEM Potros UAEM 1:2 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Gruppenphase UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Gruppenphase Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:1 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Gruppenphase Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
12.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
12.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
12.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
12.Spieltag ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 4:1 Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
19.Spieltag Enppi SC Enppi SC 1:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Achtelfinale FC Girona FC Girona 1:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Achtelfinale FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Achtelfinale FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 2:2 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
Achtelfinale
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Viertelfinale AS Monaco AS Monaco 9:8 n.E. FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Viertelfinale G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
Viertelfinale Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 1:2 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Achtelfinale Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:3 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Achtelfinale AE Larisa AE Larisa 3:2 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Achtelfinale PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:1 AEK Athen AEK Athen
Achtelfinale Chelsea U23 FC Chelsea U23 1:3 Peterborough United Peterborough
Halbfinale
Manchester City Manchester City 9:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
16.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
16.Spieltag SC Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
16.Spieltag Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
16.Spieltag Estoril Estoril Praia 1:1 FC Arouca FC Arouca
16.Spieltag Varzim Varzim SC 2:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
16.Spieltag V. Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:1 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
2.Spieltag AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka 0:0 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Gruppenphase Japan Japan 3:2 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
Gruppenphase Usbekistan Usbekistan 2:1 Oman Oman
Gruppenphase Katar Katar 2:0 Libanon Libanon
17.Spieltag Pro Dronero ACD Pro Dronero 1:1 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
18.Spieltag Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:2 Troina Troina
Achtelfinale Picerno AZ Picerno 2:4 ACR Messina ACR Messina
17.Spieltag Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:2 Free State Stars FS Stars
17.Spieltag Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:2 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
13.Spieltag Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:0 Punjab FC Punjab