Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 03:29:30
18.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 2:2 FC Girona FC Girona
18.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
11.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 5:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
16.Spieltag NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey 0:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
16.Spieltag CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 3:1 MC Oran MC Oran
16.Spieltag MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 1:1 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
16.Spieltag AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
16.Spieltag USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 2:0 ES Sétif ES Sétif
16.Spieltag DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet 1:0 USM Algier USM Algier
16.Spieltag JS Saoura JS Saoura 0:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
8.Spieltag Pyramids FC Pyramids FC 2:1 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
21.Spieltag Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:6 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
21.Spieltag The New Saints The New Saints FC 4:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
1.Runde FC Nantes FC Nantes 4:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
1.Runde Al-Washm Al-Washm 2:1 Al-Sadd Al-Sadd
1.Runde Najran SC Najran SC 0:1 Al-Ain Al-Ain
1.Runde Wej SC Wej SC 4:2 n.V. Al-Mojzel Al-Mojzel
1.Runde Al-Suqoor Al-Suqoor 4:5 n.E. Al-Shoalah FC Shoalah
1.Runde Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 1:0 Al-Adalh FC Al-Adalh FC
3.Runde Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 0:7 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
20.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 1:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
20.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:1 FC Elche FC Elche
15.Spieltag Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 3:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
20.Spieltag Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:0 Ross County FC Ross County
10.Spieltag Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:2 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
14.Spieltag Fulham U23 FC Fulham U23 2:2 FC Middlesbrough U23 Boro U23
14.Spieltag Sunderland U23 AFC Sunderland U23 2:3 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
14.Spieltag Southampton U23 FC Southampton U23 2:0 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
18.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:2 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
18.Spieltag H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
18.Spieltag Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
18.Spieltag B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 2:0 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
18.Spieltag H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
13.Spieltag Lynx FC Lynx FC 2:2 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
16.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
12.Spieltag NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3:2 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
12.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC