Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 13:42:17
9.Spieltag FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 1:3 Esbjerg fB Reserve EFB Reserve
Achtelfinale
AS Rom AS Rom 2:1 FC Porto FC Porto
Achtelfinale
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 0:2 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Zwischenrunde Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
21.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Gruppenphase Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Gruppenphase Simba SC Simba SC 1:0 El Ahly Kairo El Ahly
Gruppenphase ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
Gruppenphase Horoya AC Horoya AC 2:0 FC Platinum FC Platinum
Gruppenphase Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 0:0 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Gruppenphase Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 0:0 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
Gruppenphase JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 AS Vita Club Kinshasa AS Vita Club
2.Runde Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
3.Spieltag Excelsior II Excelsior Rotterdam II 0:3 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
3.Spieltag Roda JC II Roda JC Kerkrade II 5:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem II De Graafsch. II
2.Spieltag Pereira Deportivo Pereira 1:0 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
4.Spieltag Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:2 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
20.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 4:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
20.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 1:2 Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad
15.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 1:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
22.Spieltag MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 0:0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj CABB Arreridj
22.Spieltag Paradou AC Paradou AC 1:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
24.Spieltag Arbroath Arbroath FC 1:1 Stranraer FC Stranraer
32.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
32.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
32.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
32.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
32.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:2 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
16.Spieltag Stirling Stirling Albion FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
1.Runde River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 0:0 FC Santos FC Santos
2.Runde Al-Nasr Salalah Al-Nasr Salalah 0:1 Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds Jerusalem Hilal
2.Runde Newcastle Jets Newcastle United Jets 3:1 n.V. Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
2.Runde Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:1 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa
2.Runde AGMK Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 4:2 Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
2.Runde Bangkok Utd. True Bangkok United 0:1 Ha Noi FC Ha Noi FC
2.Runde Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United 3:1 Yangon United FC Yangon Utd.
2.Runde Perak TBG Perak TBG FC 7:6 n.E. Kitchee SC Kitchee
2.Runde Saipa FC Saipa FC 4:0 Punjab FC Punjab
2.Runde Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Isfahan 1:0 n.V. Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Gruppenphase Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 UMF Grindavík Grindavík
27.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:0 Southend United Southend United
30.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 0:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
13.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:1 FC Blackpool Blackpool
31.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Carlisle United Carlisle United
31.Spieltag Swindon Town Swindon Town 2:0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
22.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 0:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
30.Spieltag Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
32.Spieltag Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 0:3 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
10.Spieltag Annagh United Annagh United FC 1:2 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
26.Spieltag Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
26.Spieltag Fermana Fermana FC 0:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
26.Spieltag Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 0:1 AC Renate Renate
26.Spieltag UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 2:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
26.Spieltag Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
26.Spieltag Rimini Rimini FC 1:3 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
26.Spieltag Monza AC Monza 2:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
26.Spieltag Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
26.Spieltag Triestina US Triestina 0:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
26.Spieltag AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
23.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:1 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
23.Spieltag Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz 0:2 Fajr Sepasi Shiraz Fajr Sepasi
23.Spieltag Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
18.Spieltag Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 1:0 Chooka Talesh FC Chooka Talesh
18.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
1.Spieltag CD América CD América de Quito 0:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Achtelfinale Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 1:1 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
17.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 1:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
6.Spieltag Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 1:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
6.Spieltag Brothers Union Brothers Union 0:1 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Türkei U17 Türkei U17 1:1 Kroatien U17 Kroatien U17
Kroatien U19 Kroatien U19 0:0 Serbien U19 Serbien U19
Kosovo U16 Kosovo U16 0:3 Belgien U16 Belgien U16
Italien U17 Italien U17 3:0 Serbien U17 Serbien U17
Italien U15 Italien U15 1:1 Türkei U15 Türkei U15
Polen U18 Polen U18 1:0 Slowakei U18 Slowakei U18
Spanien U19 Spanien U19 2:0 Aserbaidschan U19 Aserbaid. U19
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 3:1 Norwegen U18 Norwegen U18
3.Spieltag Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17 1:3 Niederlande U17 Niederlande U17
3.Spieltag Portugal U17 Portugal U17 2:1 Spanien U17 Spanien U17
5.Runde Everton U18 FC Everton U18 2:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
5.Runde Watford U18 FC Watford U18 4:1 Ipswich Town U18 Ipswich U18