Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 20:26:45
Achtelfinale Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 0:5 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
Achtelfinale
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
Achtelfinale FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
Achtelfinale
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 0:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Achtelfinale Benfica Benfica Lissabon 3:0 n.V. GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Achtelfinale Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 4:3 n.V. FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Achtelfinale
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 3:0 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Achtelfinale FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 2:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Viertelfinale Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:0 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
Viertelfinale IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 n.V. UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
Viertelfinale UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 Penya Encarnada d'Andorra Penya Encarnada
Viertelfinale Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:0 Atlètic Club d'Escaldes AC Escaldes
Viertelfinale FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 6:0 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
Gruppenphase Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 2:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Gruppenphase River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Gruppenphase Flamengo Flamengo Rio de Janeiro 3:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Gruppenphase CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Gruppenphase Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
Gruppenphase EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 2:0 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
6.Spieltag Golden State FC Golden State 3:1 ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
6.Spieltag Oxnard Oxnard Guerreros FC 0:3 Temecula FC Temecula
Gruppenphase Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas 0:0 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
Gruppenphase Valledupar FCR Valledupar 0:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Gruppenphase Cortuluá Cortuluá 0:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
Gruppenphase Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:2 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
Viertelfinale CF América CF América 2:0 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
24.Spieltag Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 3:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
24.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
Viertelfinale Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 1:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
24.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 3:2 USM Algier USM Algier
24.Spieltag MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa 2:2 DRB Tadjenanet DRB Tadjenanet
Viertelfinale P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 0:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
2.Runde Ajou University Ajou University 1:0 Cheongju University Cheongju Uni
Viertelfinale Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 1:3 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2.Spieltag FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 3:0 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
26.Spieltag FC Chambly FC Chambly 0:0 Stade Laval Stade Laval
20.Spieltag FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17 4:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U17 Ingolstadt U17
19.Spieltag Korona U19 Korona Kielce U19 5:3 Cracovia Krakau U19 Cracovia U19
19.Spieltag Lech U19 Lech Posen U19 1:4 Pogon Stettin U19 Pogon U19
19.Spieltag Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 1:0 Banants Erewan III Banants III
Gruppenphase Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 2:0 Mitra Kukar FC Mitra Kukar
Gruppenphase Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 4:1 Bali United FC Bali United
21.Spieltag Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 5:0 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
21.Spieltag QFC Qormi FC 1:2 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
19.Spieltag Al Ahli Al Ahli Sports Club 0:0 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
19.Spieltag Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
Gruppenphase RFS II FK RFS II 4:2 Pontedera Giovanili Pontedera Gio
Gruppenphase B. Chelsea Jgd Berekum Chelsea Jugend 4:1 US Carrarese Berretti Carrarese U19
Gruppenphase Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 6:1 Westchester United New York Westchester UNY
Gruppenphase Genua U19 FC Genua 1893 U19 1:0 AS Livorno U19 Livorno U19
Gruppenphase Dukla Prag U19 FK Dukla Prag U19 2:0 Atlantida Sport Club Youth Atlantida Youth
Gruppenphase Rappr. Serie D Rappresentativa Serie D 2:0 SPAL U19 SPAL U19
Gruppenphase AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 3:2 Spezia Calcio U19 Spezia U19
Gruppenphase AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 2:0 AC Perugia Calcio U19 Perugia U19
Gruppenphase Sassuolo U19 US Sassuolo U19 0:1 Benevento Calcio U19 Benevento U19
Gruppenphase China U20 China U20 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 U19 Salernitana U19
22.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 1:0 Shahr Khodrou FC Sh Khodrou
22.Spieltag Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 0:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
Italien U15 Italien U15 3:2 Österreich U15 Österreich U15
Belgien U16 Belgien U16 0:0 Ungarn U16 Ungarn U16