FC Barcelona | 5:1 | Olympique Lyon |
|
|
Bayern München | 1:3 | FC Liverpool |
|
1.FC K'lautern | 0:0 | E. Braunschweig |
|
|
Karlsruher SC | 0:3 | VfR Aalen |
|
|
Carl Zeiss Jena | 1:1 | SF Lotte | ||
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 2:3 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
|
Hallescher FC | 2:3 | Energie Cottbus |
|
FC Porto YL | 2:0 | Tottenham YL | ||
Midtjylland YL | 3:1 | Man Utd YL | ||
Chelsea YL | 2:1 | Montpellier |
Santos Laguna | 4:2 | New York | ||
Tigres UANL | 1:0 | Houston |
Sport. Cristal | 1:1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Nacional | 1:0 | Atlético-MG |
|
|
Grêmio | 0:1 | Libertad | ||
Cerro Porteño | 2:1 | Zamora FC | ||
San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Junior FC |
Ajax Amsterdam | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle |
FV Eppelborn | 4:0 | SV Rohrbach | ||
VfL Primstal | 3:2 | FSG Steinbach | ||
Auersmacher | 3:0 | TuS Herrensohr | ||
Halberg Brebach | 5:0 | FV Schwalbach | ||
SF Köllerbach | 3:3 | Elversberg II | ||
FC Homburg II | 5:3 | Quierschied |
FC Remscheid | 3:0 | Heiligenhaus | ||
VfR Fischeln | 1:1 | Kapellen-Erft | ||
VfL Jüchen-G. | 1:2 | SV Solingen |
Ind. Rivadavia | 0:0 | Sarmiento Junin |
CA Patronato | 3:2 n.E. | Dock Sud |
UNAM Pumas | 3:0 | Dorados Sinaloa | ||
Morelia | 0:1 | Club Tijuana |
Real Potosí | 2:2 | Aurora |
S. Brijeg U17 | 0:5 | Zeljeznicar U17 |
FC Kamza | 0:3 | KF Skënderbeu | ||
KF Tirana | 3:0 | KF Laçi |
US Monastir | 3:1 | ES Sahel | ||
Esperance | 2:1 | CS Sfaxien |
RS Berkane | 3:7 | Raja Casablanca | ||
Ittihad Tanger | 1:0 | Hassania Agadir |
Raków | 2:1 n.V. | Legia Warschau |
|
Birmingham City | 0:2 | FC Millwall | ||
Nottm Forest | 1:3 | Aston Villa |
|
|
Derby County | 0:0 | Stoke City | ||
Middlesbrough | 1:2 | Preston NE | ||
Norwich City | 3:2 | Hull City | ||
QPR | 1:2 | Rotherham | ||
West Brom | 3:0 | Swansea City |
|
Kawasaki Front. | 1:0 | Sydney FC | ||
Ulsan HD | 1:0 | SH Port | ||
Buriram Utd. | 1:0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | ||
BJ Guoan | 0:0 | Urawa Reds |
Kaya-Iloilo | 5:0 | LC Sailors | ||
PSM Makassar | 7:3 | FC Chanthabouly |
FK Khujand | 0:0 | FK Ahal | ||
Tai Po | 5:4 n.E. | Ryomyong SC | ||
Chennaiyin FC | 1:0 | Colombo |
Kolding IF | 0:2 | FC Midtjylland |
Viterbese | 3:2 | Pisa | ||
LR Vicenza | 0:1 | Monza |
Botafogo-PB | 0:2 | Londrina-PR |
Budaörs | 1:2 | Honvéd | ||
Puskás AFC | 1:1 | Soroksár | ||
Ferencváros | 1:2 | Fehérvár |
Valur | 6:0 | Afturelding | ||
Grótta | 1:7 | Hafnarfjördur |
LOSC Lille U19 | 2:0 | Paris FC U19 |
OFK Titograd | 0:1 | Sutjeska Niksic | ||
B. Podgorica | 3:0 | OFK Petrovac | ||
Rudar Pljevlja | 2:1 | FK Lovcen | ||
FK Iskra | 1:1 | Mornar Bar | ||
Zeta Golubovac | 1:0 | OFK Grbalj |
Kosice | 3:4 n.E. | Spartak Trnava | ||
Michalovce | 2:1 | FK Poprad |
Hoffenheim II | 0:2 | FC 08 Homburg | ||
FSV Frankfurt | 2:0 | K. Offenbach |
VfB Auerbach | 3:3 | Altglienicke | ||
Viktoria Berlin | 2:0 | Optik Rathenow | ||
Babelsberg 03 | 1:1 | Berliner AK | ||
BFC Dynamo | 2:1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:4 | W. Nordhausen |
San Francisco | 2:0 | Tauro FC | ||
Universitario | 1:2 | Árabe Unido |
Mes Shahr Babak | 3:1 | Be'sat K | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 0:0 | Est Ramshir | ||
Niroye Zamini | 1:0 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 3:1 | Arman Gohar | ||
Etehad Fuman | 2:3 | Kheybar FC | ||
Persepolis Gen | 0:2 | PAS Hamedan |
VVV U19 | 3:1 | PSV U19 |
CFR Cluj U19 | 5:1 | UTA Arad U19 | ||
Hermannst. U19 | 1:6 | FCV Farul U19 | ||
Sport Team U19 | 2:1 | Dinamo U19 | ||
Petrosport U19 | 4:1 | SJ Vaslui U19 |
Draßburg | 2:0 | Oberwart |
TOSK Tesanj | 4:1 | Zvijezda G. | ||
FK Klis | 2:2 | OFK Sloga | ||
Zrinjski Mostar | 0:1 | FK Sarajevo | ||
B. Banja Luka | 0:1 | Siroki Brijeg |
Gibr. Phoenix | 4:0 | Lions Gibraltar | ||
Bruno's Magpies | 1:9 | Europa FC |
Alashkert U18 | 1:6 | FC Pyunik U18 |
Lobi Stars | 2:1 | MFM FC |
Spartak | 1:2 | Mladost | ||
Napredak | 0:4 | Partizan | ||
Radnicki Nis | 2:1 | Vojvodina | ||
Roter Stern | 2:1 | Radnik |
Barito Putera | 1:1 | Persela | ||
Arema FC | 6:1 | Persita |
Pietà Hotspurs | 0:2 | Floriana FC | ||
Birkirkara FC | 0:1 | Hamrun Spart. | ||
Balzan FC | 0:0 | Gzira Utd. | ||
Mosta FC | 0:1 | Valletta FC |
Baroka FC | 0:1 | Golden Arrows |
Hindustan FC | 0:3 | Goa II | ||
Mohammedan | 6:0 | TRAU FC | ||
Jamshedpur II | 3:0 | Rainbow AC |