Bor. M'gladbach | 1:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
Holstein Kiel | 5:1 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
|
1.FC Heidenheim | 2:1 | Union Berlin |
|
KFC Uerdingen | 1:1 | Fortuna Köln |
Kansas City | 3:0 | Independiente |
Real Sociedad | 1:1 | UD Levante |
Cagliari Calcio | 2:1 | AC Florenz |
OGC Nizza | 1:1 | FC Toulouse | ||
LOSC Lille | 0:1 | AS Monaco |
|
Anzhi II | 1:1 | KS Samara II | ||
Orenburg II | 1:3 | Dinamo M II | ||
Arsenal Tula II | 1:0 | Enisey II |
Anzhi | 0:2 | KS Samara |
Athletico-PR | 4:0 | Wilstermann | ||
CS Emelec | 0:0 | Huracán |
Fenerbahce U21 | 1:0 | Sivasspor U21 |
Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Sivasspor |
|
Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | CS U Craiova |
Fortuna Sittard | 3:1 | FC Emmen |
Dukla Prag | 2:1 | Karvina | ||
FK Teplice | 2:1 | Viktoria Pilsen |
Backa | 5:1 | Dinamo Vranje |
Inker | 3:1 | NK Istra |
IF Gnistan | 1:3 n.V. | VPS | ||
VJS Vantaa | 0:3 | Kokkolan PV |
Åbo CF | 1:2 | Toejoen Veikot |
Wisla Plock | 0:2 | Pogon Stettin | ||
Lech Posen | 0:3 | Górnik Zabrze |
Botev Plovdiv | 1:1 | Botev Vratsa |
Jeunesse Esch | 0:3 | F91 Düdelingen | ||
FC UNA Strassen | 1:0 | US Mondorf | ||
Pr. Niederkorn | 1:0 | Luxemburg City | ||
US Rümelingen | 0:4 | US Hostert | ||
RFCU Luxemburg | 3:3 | Differdingen 03 |
1.SC Feucht | 0:0 | SC 04 Schwabach |
SE Freising | 1:1 | TSV Grünwald | ||
TSV Wasserburg | 3:0 | FC Töging |
Neubrandenburg | 3:2 | SV Hanse 01 | ||
TSV Stralsund | 0:0 | FC Förderkader |
SpVgg Weiden | 2:1 | Tegernheim |
Eintr. Elster | 1:3 | Halle-Ammendorf | ||
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 1:2 | FSV Barleben | ||
Sangerhausen | 2:4 | RW Thalheim |
TSV Pansdorf | 3:0 | Lübecker SC |
SV Mehring | 4:2 | FSV Tarforst |
Gimnasia (M) | 1:0 | Agropecuario |
Gimnasia | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
Bogotá FC | 2:2 | Indep. Santa Fe | ||
Cúcuta Dep. | 2:1 | Alianza FC |
CD Guabirá | 3:1 | Royal Pari |
FC Juárez | 5:3 n.E. | Tiburones Rojos |
Al-Raed | 1:0 | Al-Batin | ||
Al-Ettifaq | 1:1 | Al-Shabab |
Adelaide United | 0:2 | Perth Glory |
Zalgiris | 1:1 | Riteriai |
FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Belshina | 0:1 | Soligorsk |
Entag El Harby | 1:1 | Nogoom FC |
FC Gagra | 0:0 | Zugdidi | ||
FC Telavi | 1:1 | Tskhinvali |
Iberia 1999 | 3:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Sangji Uni | 4:6 n.E. | Dankook Univ |
Connah's Quay | 2:0 | Newtown |
FC Liefering | 2:6 | SV Ried |
|
|
SKU Amstetten | 2:0 | Blau-Weiß Linz |
|
|
SV Horn | 2:0 | SV Lafnitz | ||
FC Wacker II | 2:2 | A. Klagenfurt |
|
|
Young Violets | 3:1 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Amateure OÖ | 4:2 | A. Lustenau |
|
Vasco da Gama | 3:2 | Avaí-SC |
|
Leiknir | 3:3 | Stjarnan |
Ermis Aradippou | 1:2 | EN Paralimniou |
Dep. Binacional | 4:1 | UTC |
Kasetsart FC | 2:3 | Lampang FC |
PT Prachuap FC | 3:1 | Chainat FC |
Cork City | 2:0 | Bohemians | ||
Derry City | 0:2 | Dundalk FC | ||
UCD | 3:0 | Finn Harps | ||
FC Waterford | 2:0 | St. Pat's | ||
Shamrock Rovers | 3:0 | Sligo Rovers |
Bray Wanderers | 0:1 | Athlone Town | ||
Drogheda United | 1:4 | Cabinteely | ||
Limerick FC | 3:1 | Cobh Ramblers | ||
Shelbourne | 3:0 | Wexford FC |
Albirex N. (S) | 0:0 | DPMM FC |
Doncaster Rov. | 0:0 | FC Barnsley |
Newport County | 1:0 | Cheltenham |
Newry City | 1:4 | Coleraine |
Delfino Pescara | 1:1 | Cosenza |
Curicó Unido | 3:1 | Cobresal |
SC Toulon | 1:1 | Olymp. Lyon B | ||
Fréjus-St-Raph. | 1:0 | FC Martigues |
USL Dunkerque | 1:4 | Bourg-en-Bresse | ||
FC Le Mans | 2:3 | US Boulogne | ||
Marignane GFC | 1:2 | Lyon La Duchère | ||
Pau FC | 3:0 | QRM | ||
Entente SSG | 1:3 | SO Cholet | ||
FC Villefranche | 1:1 | Rodez AF | ||
FC Tours | 1:0 | Concarneau |
CS Mioveni | 1:4 | Chindia |
Kuban | 1:0 | SKA Rostov |
Sporting | 1:0 | Santa Clara |
Eskisehirspor | 2:4 | Altinordu |
SC Kriens | 2:1 | FC Vaduz |
HS Kromeriz | 0:1 | Frydek-Mistek |
Medjimurje | 0:0 | HNK Sibenik |
GKS Tychy | 1:1 | Stal Mielec |
Ordabasy | 1:0 | Aktobe | ||
Atyrau | 1:3 | Irtysh | ||
Kaysar | 0:1 | Zhetysu | ||
Tobol Kostanay | 4:1 | Taraz | ||
Kairat Almaty | 2:1 | Shakhter K. | ||
FC Astana | 2:1 | Okzhetpes |
M. Ahi Nazareth | 3:1 | Ramat haSharon | ||
H. Jerusalem | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 2:2 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 3:1 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
Hapoel Afula | 2:1 | H Rishon leZion |
1.FC Köln II | 3:0 | M'gladbach II | ||
RW Essen | 0:2 | SC Verl |
|
Drochtersen/A. | 1:0 | Wolfsburg II |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 4:0 | Allerheiligen | ||
Deutschlandsbg. | 2:2 | Stadl-Paura | ||
SC Weiz | 1:4 | Bad Gleichenb. | ||
VST Völkermarkt | 3:1 | Vöcklamarkt | ||
SPG Wels II | 1:4 | Union Gurten | ||
Sturm Graz II | 0:1 | Grazer AK 1902 |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3:4 | Bruck/L. | ||
FC Marchfeld | 5:1 | Rapid Wien II | ||
Mauerwerk | 1:1 | Mattersburg II | ||
Wiener SC | 3:3 | Traiskirchen | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 7:0 | SV Schwechat |
Kjellerup IF | 1:7 | Skive IK |
CD Petapa | 0:3 | Antigua GFC |
CD Olimpia | 3:0 | CD Marathón |
TuS Osdorf | 10:0 | VfL Pinneberg |
Lok. Kosice | 2:1 | Tatran Presov | ||
Pohronie | 2:1 | Lipt. Mikulas |
Mannswörth | 2:0 | Union Mauer |
Zwettl | 0:2 | Kremser SC | ||
Rohrbach/G. | 3:1 | Kilb | ||
Kottingbrunn | 4:0 | SV Gaflenz |
Leithaprodersd. | 1:1 | Ritzing |
SV Wallern | 0:2 | Union Perg |
TSV Pöllau | 1:2 | Lebring | ||
Bruck/Mur | 2:1 | DSV Leoben |
St. Pölten U18 | 3:1 | AKA Admira U18 |
Mushuc Runa SC | 0:2 | Independiente |
FK Metta | 1:2 | FC Riga |
Sabah FK | 1:1 | Sumqayit | ||
Zira FK | 2:0 | Schamachi | ||
FK Sabail | 1:2 | Qarabag FK | ||
Neftchi Baku | 1:1 | FK Qabala |
Gandzasar | 0:0 | Shirak Gyumri |
Madura United | 1:0 | Borneo FC |
|
|
PSS Sleman | 0:2 | Persija Jakarta |
|
Al-Rayyan SC | 1:0 | Al-Khor SC | ||
Al-Arabi SC | 1:2 | Al-Gharafa SC |
Foolad | 1:1 | Sepahan | ||
Pars Jam | 0:1 | Machine Sazi |
CA Morelia U20 | 4:0 | Lobos U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 0:2 | UNAM Pumas U20 |
SuperSport Utd. | 1:1 | Kaizer Chiefs | ||
Cape Town City | 0:0 | Polokwane City | ||
Royal AM | 2:4 | Bidvest Wits FC |
Bramfelder SV | 3:1 | FC Voran Ohe | ||
Hamm United | 1:4 | VfL Lohbrügge | ||
Klub Kosova | 1:3 | Nettelnburg/A. |
Bengaluru II | 0:0 | Lonestar K. FC |
FC Pune City | verlegt | Minerva Academy | ||
Kerala Blasters | 0:2 | Indian Arrows |
TuRa Harksheide | 2:0 | Eintr. Lokstedt | ||
HSV III | 1:0 | SV Halstenbek |