Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 09:21:04
3.Spieltag EFB Reserve Esbjerg fB Reserve 1:3 SönderjyskE Reserves SE Reserves
7.Spieltag FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 1:1 FC Kopenhagen Reserve FCK Reserve
3.Spieltag SIF Reserves Silkeborg IF Reserves 4:2 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Vendsyssel Res
7.Spieltag RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2:1 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
10.Spieltag BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 2:1 Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
25.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
27.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 2:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
19.Spieltag Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 2:1 FK Orenburg II Orenburg II
19.Spieltag Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
19.Spieltag FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
25.Spieltag Galatasaray U21 Galatasaray Istanbul U21 1:0 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
4.Spieltag Sittard II Fortuna Sittard II 0:1 NEC Nijmegen II NEC II
5.Spieltag FC Emmen II FC Emmen II 5:2 FC Twente Enschede II FC Twente II
5.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II 2:0 ADO Den Haag II ADO II
5.Spieltag Heracles II Heracles Almelo II 3:1 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II II
25.Spieltag Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 5:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
1.Spieltag FCSB FCSB 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
1.Spieltag FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
6.Spieltag NAC Breda II NAC Breda II 1:2 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II Go Ahead II
6.Spieltag Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II 2:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden II SC Cambuur II
6.Spieltag Helmond II Helmond Sport II 7:0 FC Dordrecht II Dordrecht II
6.Spieltag Roda JC II Roda JC Kerkrade II 0:3 Excelsior Rotterdam II Excelsior II
6.Spieltag De Graafsch. II De Graafschap Doetinchem II 14:0 Achilles '29 II Achilles II
25.Spieltag Benfica Benfica Lissabon 2:2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
29.Spieltag St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
24.Spieltag Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 5:0 Panionios Athen Panionios
24.Spieltag Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 2:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
25.Spieltag Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
25.Spieltag Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
20.Spieltag Ludogorets II PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II 1:3 PFC Montana PFC Montana
25.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 FK Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha
19.Spieltag FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen 2:0 TB Jahn Zeiskam TB Jahn Zeiskam
2.Spieltag Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 4:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
5.Spieltag A.S. LA A.S. Los Angeles 1:0 ASC San Diego ASC San Diego
9.Spieltag CD América CD América de Cali 3:1 Once Caldas Once Caldas
11.Spieltag FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
21.Spieltag Krupa U17 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 1:2 FK Sarajevo Akademie U17 Sarajevo U17
7.Spieltag Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 4:0 AC LALA FC LALA FC
2.Spieltag Riteriai FK Riteriai 0:0 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
26.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 0:0 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
26.Spieltag Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:0 Enppi Sporting Club Enppi SC
26.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 0:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
3.Spieltag WIT Georgia WIT Georgia Tiflis 1:1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
3.Spieltag FC Dila FC Dila Gori 0:0 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
Gruppenphase Al-Zawraa Al-Zawraa 5:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Gruppenphase Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 4:1 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
Gruppenphase Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 2:1 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lok Tashkent
Gruppenphase Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 2:3 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
Gruppenphase Jerusalem Hilal Jerusalem Hilal Al-Quds 2:6 Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat
Gruppenphase Al Ittihad Aleppo Al Ittihad Aleppo 1:2 Al-Najma Al-Najma
Gruppenphase Al-Jazeera Al-Jazeera (Amman) 1:0 Al-Kuwait Sports Club Al-Kuwait
Gruppenphase Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh 0:1 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
19.Spieltag CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:1 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
19.Spieltag Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 0:0 Club Almagro Almagro
19.Spieltag GyE Jujuy Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy 1:1 CA Los Andes Los Andes
Gruppenphase Haukar Haukar Hafnarfjördur 1:1 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
4.Spieltag Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 2:1 Alianza Universidad CSD Alianza
28.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:1 SSD Palermo Palermo
30.Spieltag AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:1 Ternana Calcio Ternana
4.Spieltag Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
29.Spieltag FC Málaga FC Málaga 1:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
28.Spieltag FC Metz FC Metz 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
26.Spieltag Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moskau 1:1 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
28.Spieltag Ajax II Ajax Amsterdam II 1:1 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
25.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
26.Spieltag Indjija FK Indjija 0:0 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
26.Spieltag Teleoptik FK Teleoptik Zemun 1:1 FK Trayal Kruševac Trayal
19.Spieltag Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 0:3 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
19.Spieltag Everton U23 FC Everton U23 0:0 FC Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
19.Spieltag Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 2:2 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
19.Spieltag Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 3:1 FC Southampton U23 Southampton U23
19.Spieltag West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 0:0 FC Fulham U23 Fulham U23
19.Spieltag Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:2 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
19.Spieltag Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 0:3 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
27.Spieltag H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 0:1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
27.Spieltag H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 2:4 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
27.Spieltag Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 3:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
26.Spieltag M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
25.Spieltag VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
22.Spieltag CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 0:1 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
22.Spieltag Tigre Club Atlético Tigre 2:2 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
5.Spieltag Delfín SC Delfín SC 0:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
14.Spieltag Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC 0:2 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
22.Spieltag Urartu Erewan FC Urartu Erewan 0:0 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
21.Spieltag FC Sevan FC Sevan 2:2 FC Lokomotiv Erewan Lokomotiv
21.Spieltag Ararat-Arm. II FC Ararat-Armenia II 3:3 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
21.Spieltag Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 0:3 FC Shirak Gyumri II Shirak II
21.Spieltag Pyunik II FC Pyunik Erewan II 3:4 FC Ararat Erewan II Ararat II
Gruppenphase Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar FC 1:2 Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC
Gruppenphase Semen Padang Semen Padang FC 1:2 Bali United FC Bali United
Gruppenphase Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 1:1 SC Braga U19 SC Braga U19
Gruppenphase Empoli U19 FC Empoli U19 3:3 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Gruppenphase Ascoli U19 Ascoli Calcio U19 3:0 UYSS Soccer Star New York UYSS NY
Gruppenphase Rieti Jugend Rieti Jugend 1:3 Club Athletico Paranaense U19 Athletico U19
Gruppenphase Venezia FC U19 Venezia FC U19 5:0 LIAC New York U19 LIAC NY U19
Gruppenphase FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 7:1 FC Merani Tiflis Academy Merani Academy
Gruppenphase Ternana U19 Ternana Calcio U19 0:1 Viareggio 2014 Juniores Viareggio Jun.
Gruppenphase Bologna U19 FC Bologna U19 1:0 FC Brügge U19 FC Brügge U19
Gruppenphase Parma U19 Parma Calcio 1913 U19 1:0 Nania FC Youth Nania FC Youth
Gruppenphase Cagliari U19 Cagliari Calcio U19 2:0 APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 Leichhardt U20
8.Spieltag Ozone FC Ozone FC 3:0 Chennaiyin FC B Chennaiyin B
Halbfinale Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 3:0 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
Katar U23 Katar U23 1:0 Indien U23 Indien U23