F. Düsseldorf | 0:3 | E. Frankfurt |
|
Katar U23 | 1:0 | Indien U23 |
AS Rom | 2:1 | FC Empoli |
Krasnodar II | 2:1 | Orenburg II |
Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Ural | ||
FK Krasnodar | 2:2 | FK Orenburg |
Galatasaray U21 | 1:0 | Antalyaspor U21 |
Sittard U21 | 0:1 | NEC U21 | ||
Emmen U21 | 5:2 | FC Twente U21 | ||
RKC Waalwijk II | 2:0 | ADO U21 | ||
Heracles II | 3:1 | Willem II U21 |
Galatasaray | 5:0 | Antalyaspor |
|
FCSB | 1:2 | FCV Farul |
FC Botosani | 0:0 | Concordia |
NAC Breda U21 | 1:2 | Go Ahead U21 | ||
Heerenveen U21 | 2:0 | SC Cambuur U21 | ||
Helmond II | 7:0 | Dordrecht U21 | ||
Roda JC U21 | 0:3 | Excelsior U21 | ||
Graafschap U21 | 14:0 | Achilles II |
St. Mirren | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC |
Panetolikos | 5:0 | Panionios |
Sigma Olmütz | 2:1 | Slovan Liberec |
EFB Reserve | 1:3 | SE Reserves | ||
FCH Reserves | 1:1 | FCK Reserve | ||
SIF Res. | 4:2 | Vendsyssel Res | ||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | Viborg FF Res. | ||
BIF Reserves | 2:1 | LBK Reserves |
Aarhus GF | 1:2 | Odense BK |
Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | Wisla Plock |
Ludogorets II | 1:3 | Montana |
Beroe | 0:1 | Vitosha |
FV Dudenhofen | 2:0 | TB Jahn Zeiskam |
Mitre (SdE) | 1:1 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Arsenal FC | 0:0 | Almagro | ||
GyE Jujuy | 1:1 | Los Andes |
Atl. Tucumán | 0:1 | River Plate |
|
|
Tigre | 2:2 | CA Unión |
LAFC | 4:1 | Portland |
Club Blooming | 2:0 | The Strongest |
CD América | 3:1 | Once Caldas |
FC Juárez | 1:1 | Potros UAEM |
Krupa U17 | 1:2 | Sarajevo U17 |
Metropolitanos | 4:0 | Lala FC |
Riteriai | 0:0 | Stumbras |
El Dakhlia | 0:0 | El Makasa | ||
Harras Hodoud | 0:0 | Enppi SC | ||
Wadi Degla | 0:0 | Gaish |
WIT Georgia | 1:1 | Chikhura | ||
FC Dila | 0:0 | Sioni Bolnisi |
Al-Zawraa SC | 5:0 | Al-Wasl | ||
Al-Wahda | 4:1 | Al-Ittihad | ||
Al-Rayyan SC | 2:1 | Lok Tashkent | ||
Al-Nassr | 2:3 | Zob Ahan |
Hilal Al-Quds | 2:6 | Al-Wehdat SC | ||
Al-Ahli SC | 1:2 | Al-Najma | ||
Al-Jazeera Club | 1:0 | Kuwait SC | ||
Nejmeh SC | 0:1 | Al-Jaish SC |
Sol de América | 1:4 | Guaraní | ||
Nacional | 1:0 | General Diaz |
Haukar | 1:1 | Breidablik |
UTC | 2:1 | Alianza UDH |
Shelbourne | 1:4 | Bohemians |
Venezia FC | 1:1 | Palermo |
AS Gubbio | 1:1 | Ternana |
Antofagasta | 1:1 | Curicó Unido |
FC Málaga | 1:2 | CA Osasuna |
FC Metz | 1:1 | FC Sochaux |
Spartak 2 | 1:1 | Zenit 2 S-Pb |
Ajax II | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar II |
Benfica | 2:2 | B SAD |
Denizlispor | 0:0 | Ümraniyespor |
Novo Hamburgo | 4:1 | Avenida-RS |
FCZ Brünn B | 5:5 | Olmütz B | ||
Banik Ostrau B | 2:1 | Zlin B | ||
Sparta Prag B | 4:1 | Dukla Prag B | ||
Jablonec B | 4:6 | Pribram B |
FK Indjija | 0:0 | Sindjelic Bg | ||
Teleoptik | 1:1 | Trayal |
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:1 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Ashkelon | 2:4 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
Ramat haSharon | 3:1 | H. Jerusalem |
M. Tel Aviv | 2:1 | Bnei Yehuda |
VfB Lübeck | 2:0 | Hamburger SV II |
Harbour View FC | 1:0 | Humble Lions | ||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 3:2 | Portmore United |
Guadalupe FC | 0:2 | Saprissa |
Delfín SC | 0:0 | CS Emelec |
Urartu Erewan | 0:0 | Lori Vanadzor |
FC Sevan | 2:2 | Lokomotiv | ||
Ararat-Arm. II | 3:3 | Alashkert II | ||
Erebuni Erewan | 0:3 | Shirak II | ||
Pyunik II | 3:4 | Ararat II |
Mitra Kukar | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC | ||
Semen Padang | 1:2 | Bali United |
|
Ozone FC | 3:0 | Chennaiyin II |
Bengaluru FC | 3:0 | NorthEast Utd. |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Amadei Mondercange | 2:1 | |
Madan Samba Mondercange | 1:1 | |
Mickael Garos Schifflingen 95 | 0:1 | |
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 |