Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 09:07:09
1.Spieltag SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 2:1 Odense Boldklub Reserves OB Reserves
4.Spieltag Vejle BK Res Vejle Boldklub Reserves 3:1 Esbjerg fB Reserve EFB Reserve
7.Spieltag BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 5:1 Aarhus GF Reserve AGF Reserve
26.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
29.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
5.Spieltag NEC II NEC Nijmegen II 0:0 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II II
2.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
2.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 FC Botosani FC Botosani
11.Spieltag Go Ahead II Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II 1:2 Excelsior Rotterdam II Excelsior II
3.Spieltag FC Eindhoven II FC Eindhoven II 1:3 Helmond Sport II Helmond II
22.Spieltag Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew 2:2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
25.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 5:0 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
21.Spieltag Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2:0 FK Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
3.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3.Spieltag Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:2 New England Revolution Revolution
3.Spieltag Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
11.Spieltag Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
11.Spieltag Club León FC Club León FC 2:0 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
10.Spieltag Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
10.Spieltag A. Bucaramanga Atlético Bucaramanga 1:0 Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Dep.
8.Spieltag Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 2:1 Leones FC Leones FC
12.Spieltag Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 3:1 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
12.Spieltag Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 FC Juárez FC Juárez
22.Spieltag Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 1:2 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 Krupa U17
20.Spieltag Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 1:0 Instituto AC Córdoba Instituto AC
1.Runde Cobh Ramblers Cobh Ramblers FC 3:1 Limerick FC Limerick FC
38.Spieltag Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
31.Spieltag Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:1 AC Monza Monza
5.Spieltag CD Everton CD Everton 1:0 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
30.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 FC Málaga FC Málaga
29.Spieltag GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:0 RC Lens RC Lens
27.Spieltag Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 2:0 FK Sindjelic Belgrad Sindjelic Bg
1.Spieltag IF Bromma U21 IF Brommapojkarna U21 1:3 Degerfors IF U21 Degerfors U21
28.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
28.Spieltag Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
28.Spieltag H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:2 Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko
25.Spieltag
Waldh. Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim 3:2 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
21.Spieltag Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz 0:1 Foolad Novin Foolad Novin
23.Spieltag CA San Martín CA San Martín (Tucumán) 1:4 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
23.Spieltag CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 2:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
15.Spieltag Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2:1 CS Herediano Herediano
31.Spieltag Savignanese ASD Savignanese 1:1 Cesena FC Cesena
Salomonen Salomon-Inseln 3:1 Vanuatu Vanuatu
Fidschi Fidschi 3:0 Neukaledonien Neukaledonien
9.Spieltag Chhinga Veng FC Chhinga Veng FC 2:2 Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B