J. Regensburg | 0:2 | Greuther Fürth |
|
Hansa Rostock | 1:1 | Hallescher FC |
|
Salomonen | 3:1 | Vanuatu | ||
Fidschi | 3:0 | Neukaledonien |
NEC U21 | 0:0 | Willem II U21 |
Concordia | 2:2 | FC Hermannstadt | ||
FC Voluntari | 2:1 | FC Botosani |
Go Ahead U21 | 1:2 | Excelsior U21 | ||
Eindhoven U21 | 1:3 | Helmond II |
Arsenal Kyiv | 2:2 | Vorskla Poltava |
Aris Saloniki | 5:0 | Apollon Smyrnis |
SE Reserves | 2:1 | OB Reserves | ||
Vejle BK Res. | 3:1 | EFB Reserve | ||
BIF Reserves | 5:1 | AGF Reserve |
Lokomotiv GO | 2:0 | Arda Kardzhali |
Atl. Rafaela | 1:0 | Instituto AC |
San Martín (T) | 1:4 | Boca Juniors |
|
|
Banfield | 2:2 | Godoy Cruz |
Atlanta | 1:1 | Philadelphia | ||
Toronto | 3:2 | New England | ||
Colorado | 1:1 | Kansas City |
Santos Laguna | 1:2 | Necaxa | ||
Club León FC | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos |
Jaguares FC | 0:0 | Alianza FC | ||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:0 | Cúcuta Dep. |
Boyacá Chicó | 2:1 | Leones FC |
Club Blooming | 2:0 | Wilstermann |
Zacatepec | 3:1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Cimarrones | 0:0 | FC Juárez |
Tuzla City U17 | 1:2 | Krupa U17 |
General Diaz | 3:3 | CS San Lorenzo | ||
Cerro Porteño | 7:2 | Sol de América |
Cobh Ramblers | 3:1 | Limerick FC |
Bray Wanderers | 1:2 | Cabinteely |
Mansfield Town | 1:1 | Lincoln City |
Pordenone | 1:1 | Monza |
CD Everton | 1:0 | Antofagasta |
CD Numancia | 1:1 | FC Málaga |
GFC Ajaccio | 1:0 | RC Lens |
Zlin B | 1:1 | FCZ Brünn B | ||
Jihlava B | 2:3 | Slovacko B | ||
Sparta Prag B | 1:2 | Slavia Prag B | ||
Pribram B | 2:1 | Teplice B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 5:2 | Jablonec B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 2:2 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Vikt. Pilsen B | 2:1 | Bohemians B |
FK Zlatibor | 2:0 | Sindjelic Bg |
IF Bromma U21 | 1:3 | Degerfors U21 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:2 | H. Nof HaGalil | ||
Ness Ziona | 0:1 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
H. Kfar Saba | 0:2 | Hapoel Akko |
W. Mannheim | 3:2 | TSV Steinbach |
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Universitario |
Saprissa | 2:1 | Herediano |
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0:1 | Foolad Novin |
USVI U17 | 0:3 | Cayman U17 | ||
St. Vincent U17 | 2:0 | Nicaragua U17 |
Savignanese | 1:1 | Cesena |
Chhinga Veng FC | 2:2 | Jamshedpur II |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 | |
Morotó Democrata GV | 1:0 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 2:0 | |
J. Larrivey Magallanes CF | 2:1 |