Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 08:42:50
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
125  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
13.Spieltag Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:2 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
13.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:2 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
13.Spieltag Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 2:1 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
13.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
13.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:0 AC Florenz AC Florenz
13.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:2 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
13.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
13.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 1:1 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
13.Spieltag Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
13.Spieltag
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 1:0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
13.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 FC Girona FC Girona
13.Spieltag FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 2:1 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
12.Spieltag
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
12.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 4:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
14.Spieltag HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 2:2 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
14.Spieltag OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 2:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
14.Spieltag SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:3 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
18.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 4:2 Birmingham City Birmingham City
15.Spieltag Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 3:1 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
15.Spieltag FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
15.Spieltag Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
37.Spieltag EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 0:2 Flamengo Rio de Janeiro Flamengo
37.Spieltag Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Rio de Janeiro 0:1 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
37.Spieltag EC Vitória EC Vitória 0:0 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
37.Spieltag Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
37.Spieltag Internacional SC Internacional Porto Alegre 2:0 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
37.Spieltag Corinthians Corinthians São Paulo 0:0 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
37.Spieltag América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 1:0 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
17.Spieltag Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
17.Spieltag CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:1 Club León FC Club León FC
17.Spieltag CF América CF América 4:1 Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz Tiburones Rojos
17.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
17.Spieltag CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:1 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
17.Spieltag UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:1 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
17.Spieltag Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:0 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
16.Spieltag KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:0 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
16.Spieltag VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 4:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
16.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:4 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
13.Spieltag Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
13.Spieltag Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:4 Bursaspor Bursaspor
13.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
13.Spieltag Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 3:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
13.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
13.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
13.Spieltag FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
13.Spieltag Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:3 Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim
13.Spieltag
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15.Spieltag
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
15.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 FC Thun FC Thun
15.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
10.Spieltag Ittihad Al-Ittihad Dschidda 1:3 Al-Ahli Dschidda Al-Ahli
17.Spieltag Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:1 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
17.Spieltag Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 1:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
17.Spieltag SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:2 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
17.Spieltag FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 2:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
11.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
11.Spieltag Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 1:2 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
11.Spieltag OFI Kreta OFI Kreta 1:2 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
16.Spieltag Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
16.Spieltag Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 2:1 Arsenal Kiew Arsenal Kiew
16.Spieltag FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:1 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
13.Spieltag CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
13.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
13.Spieltag CA San Martín CA San Martín (Tucumán) 0:0 Club Atlético Colón CA Colón
Halbfinale Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 3:0 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
16.Spieltag Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 0:4 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16.Spieltag Sparta Prag AC Sparta Prag 0:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
15.Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
15.Spieltag
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0:2 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
15.Spieltag
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 0:1 LASK LASK
13.Spieltag Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
13.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
13.Spieltag US Lecce US Lecce 2:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
16.Spieltag D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:1 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
16.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
16.Spieltag FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:2 FCSB FCSB
Halbfinale Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
15.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15.Spieltag Extremadura Extremadura UD 1:0 FC Málaga FC Málaga
15.Spieltag FC Elche FC Elche 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
15.Spieltag Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3:0 FC Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
15.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 2:1 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
15.Spieltag Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 2:0 Real Saragossa Real Saragossa
14.Spieltag
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:5 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
14.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
14.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 2:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
16.Spieltag Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 2:0 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
16.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
16.Spieltag Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 3:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
20.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:4 CS Emelec CS Emelec
20.Spieltag Independiente Independiente del Valle 1:0 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
15.Spieltag Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:2 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
15.Spieltag NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 NK Osijek NK Osijek
13.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 3:2 Giresunspor Giresunspor
13.Spieltag Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 1:0 Boluspor Boluspor
13.Spieltag Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
13.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:1 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
17.Spieltag Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 6:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
29.Spieltag La Calera Unión La Calera 0:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
29.Spieltag CD Everton CD Everton 3:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
29.Spieltag CDUC CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
29.Spieltag U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
29.Spieltag U. Concepción Universidad Concepción 2:0 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
10.Spieltag Pafos FC Pafos FC 1:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
10.Spieltag Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 1:1 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
10.Spieltag Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 4:1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
10.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 0:2 Ajman Club Ajman Club
16.Spieltag FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 1:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
16.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 6:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
16.Spieltag Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:3 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
16.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:2 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
16.Spieltag
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
5.Spieltag Sydney FC Sydney FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
5.Spieltag Perth Glory Perth Glory 3:2 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
17.Spieltag NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 1:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
17.Spieltag ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
15.Spieltag Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 0:1 SV Ried SV Ried
15.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Gruppenphase Thailand Thailand 3:0 Singapur Singapur
Gruppenphase Indonesien Indonesien 0:0 Philippinen Philippinen
8.Spieltag Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 3:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
15.Spieltag Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
Viertelfinale Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
Viertelfinale Sogndal Sogndal IL 1:0 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Finale Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:3 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo KFUM Oslo