Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:45:29
4.Spieltag FCM Reserves FC Midtjylland Reserves 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Reserves Vendsyssel Res
Gruppenphase Portugal Portugal 1:1 Polen Polen
Gruppenphase Schweden Schweden 2:0 Russland Russland
Gruppenphase Schottland Schottland 3:2 Israel Israel
Gruppenphase Serbien Serbien 4:1 Litauen Litauen
Gruppenphase Montenegro Montenegro 0:1 Rumänien Rumänien
Gruppenphase Kosovo Kosovo 4:0 Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan
Gruppenphase Malta Malta 1:1 Färöer Färöer
10.Spieltag Feyenoord II Feyenoord Rotterdam II 3:1 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II II
15.Spieltag El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 4:2 El Gouna FC El Gouna
15.Spieltag Enppi SC Enppi SC 0:1 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
15.Spieltag Barry Town Barry Town United FC 0:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
2.Spieltag Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 2:3 n.E. Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
7.Spieltag Ballymena Ballymena United 2:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
11.Spieltag Limavady United Limavady United 1:2 Harland & Wolff Welders HW Welders
Viertelfinale Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 3:4 n.E. Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
2.Spieltag Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 4:0 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
1.Runde Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:0 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet Utd
1.Runde Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 5:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
1.Runde Bradford City Bradford City 5:2 n.E. Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1.Runde Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 7:0 Chorley FC Chorley FC
1.Runde Billericay Billericay Town 1:3 FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield
1.Runde Oxford City Oxford City FC 0:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
1.Runde Slough Town Slough Town 9:8 n.E. Sutton United Sutton Utd.
1.Runde Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:0 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
1.Runde Crawley Town Crawley Town 2:6 n.V. Southend United Southend United
1.Runde Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:3 Oxford United Oxford United
14.Spieltag FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 4:3 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
14.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 4:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
Relegation Irtysh Irtysh Pavlodar 2:1 Kyran Shymkent Kyran
9.Spieltag Werder III SV Werder Bremen III 2:3 TuS Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
10.Spieltag Bandar Abbas Shahrdari Bandar Abbas 1:1 Niroye Zamini FC Niroye Zamini
10.Spieltag Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 3:0 Naft Gachsaran FC Naft Gachsaran
10.Spieltag Be'sat K Be'sat Kermanshah 1:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
10.Spieltag PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 2:0 Persepolis Genaveh FC Persepolis Gen
10.Spieltag Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 2:1 Shahrdari Fuman Shahrdari Fuman
10.Spieltag Est Ramshir Esteghlal Ramshir 4:0 Shohada Babolsar Sh. Babolsar
Gruppenphase Honduras U20 Honduras U20 0:1 Vereinigte Staaten U20 USA U20
Gruppenphase Curaçao Curaçao 6:0 Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
Gruppenphase Martinique Martinique 4:2 Antigua und Barbuda Antigua und B.
Gruppenphase Sint Maarten Sint Maarten 0:2 Dominica Dominica
Gruppenphase Fr. Guayana Französisch-Guayana 2:1 Guyana Guyana
9.Spieltag Lokomotiv U18 FC Lokomotiv Erewan U18 0:2 Avan Academy U18 Avan Academy
9.Spieltag Armenien U16 Team Armenia U16 0:1 FC Pyunik Erewan U18 FC Pyunik U18
9.Spieltag Banants U18 Banants Erewan U18 7:2 FC Kotayk U18 FC Kotayk U18
9.Spieltag Ararat-Arm. U18 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 1:1 FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18
Gruppenphase Myanmar Myanmar 0:0 Vietnam Vietnam
Gruppenphase Kambodscha Kambodscha 3:1 Laos Laos
26.Spieltag Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta 3:0 Persela Lamongan Persela
Gruppenphase San Marino U19 San Marino U19 0:2 Wales U19 Wales U19
Gruppenphase Belgien U19 Belgien U19 2:2 Frankreich U19 Frankreich U19
Gruppenphase Türkei U19 Türkei U19 1:0 England U19 England U19
Gruppenphase Moldawien U19 Moldawien U19 1:1 Island U19 Island U19
Gruppenphase Bulgarien U19 Bulgarien U19 0:3 Griechenland U19 Griechenld. U19
Gruppenphase Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19 0:8 Rumänien U19 Rumänien U19
Gruppenphase Israel U19 Israel U19 1:1 Georgien U19 Georgien U19
Gruppenphase Liechtenst. U19 Liechtenstein U19 0:3 Aserbaidschan U19 Aserbaid. U19
Gruppenphase Polen U19 Polen U19 1:4 Serbien U19 Serbien U19
Gruppenphase Kasachstan U19 Kasachstan U19 2:3 Nordirland U19 Nordirland U19
Gruppenphase Malta U19 Malta U19 2:1 Litauen U19 Litauen U19
Gruppenphase Schottland U19 Schottland U19 2:2 Schweden U19 Schweden U19
Gruppenphase Kroatien U19 Kroatien U19 2:2 Tschechien U19 Tschechien U19
Gruppenphase Luxemburg U19 Luxemburg U19 0:2 Nordmazedonien U19 Nordmazed. U19
Relegation Portugal U21 Portugal U21 1:3 Polen U21 Polen U21
Relegation Österreich U21 Österreich U21 1:0 Griechenland U21 Griechenland U21
Gruppenphase Niederlande U20 Niederlande U20 3:2 Italien U20 Italien U20
Halbfinale Abahani Ltd. Abahani Limited Dhaka 4:2 Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Sheikh Jamal
Australien Australien 3:0 Libanon Libanon
Usbekistan Usbekistan 0:4 Südkorea Südkorea
Polen U15 Polen U15 0:1 Irland U15 Irland U15
Japan Japan 4:0 Kirgisistan Kirgisistan
China China 1:1 Palästina Palästina
Spanien U18 Spanien U18 7:1 China U18 China U18
Niederlande U19 Niederlande U19 2:1 Portugal U19 Portugal U19
V. A. E. Vereinigte Arabische Emirate 2:0 Jemen Jemen
Norwegen U21 Norwegen U21 3:2 Türkei U21 Türkei U21
Iran Iran 1:1 Venezuela Venezuela
Nigeria Nigeria 0:0 Uganda Uganda
Irak Irak 0:0 Bolivien Bolivien
Dänemark U21 Dänemark U21 1:5 England U21 England U21
Südafrika Südafrika 1:1 Paraguay Paraguay
Tunesien Tunesien 0:1 Marokko Marokko
Türkei Türkei 0:0 Ukraine Ukraine
Albanien Albanien 1:0 Wales Wales
Brasilien Brasilien 1:0 Kamerun Kamerun
Italien Italien 1:0 Vereinigte Staaten USA
Frankreich Frankreich 1:0 Uruguay Uruguay
5.Spieltag Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 0:1 Mohun Bagan AC (aufgel.) Mohun Bagan