Argentinien | 2:0 | Mexiko |
|
|
Chile | 4:1 | Honduras | ||
Peru | 2:3 | Costa Rica | ||
El Salvador | 1:0 | Haiti | ||
Panama | 1:2 | Ecuador | ||
Moldawien U16 | 2:9 | Türkei U16 | ||
Ungarn U16 | 0:3 | Italien U16 |
AE Sparti | 2:0 | AO Trikala | ||
Volos NPS | 1:1 | Ergotelis | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 1:1 | Panachaiki | ||
Platanias | 0:0 | PAE Chania | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 4:0 | Eginiakos | ||
PASA Irodotos | 0:1 | Apollon Pontou | ||
AOK Kerkyra | 3:0 | Doxa Dramas |
Internacional | 1:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
Fehérvár | 1:0 | Újpest FC |
FC Grimma | 1:0 | Einheit Kamenz |
Homburg-Nü. | 1:3 | FC Pesch |
Union (S) | 1:1 | Douglas Haig |
Gimnasia | 0:2 | San Martín (SJ) |
Kashima Antlers | 1:0 | Ventforet Kofu |
Atletico Suzuka | 3:0 | Veroskr. Tsuno | ||
FC Kariya | 1:1 | Kagura Shimane |
Soligorsk | 3:0 | BATE Borisov |
Nogoom FC | 0:2 | El Makasa | ||
Gaish | 3:3 | Petrojet | ||
Harras Hodoud | 3:0 | El Masry | ||
Ismaily | 1:2 | Entag El Harby | ||
Wadi Degla | 1:1 | Pyramids FC |
Esperance | 1:0 | US Monastir |
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | MC Oran | ||
AS Aïn M'lila | 1:1 | MC Algier | ||
JS Saoura | 0:0 | O Médéa |
Tskhinvali | 1:1 | FC Gagra |
Chikhura | 0:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Newtown | 1:1 | Connah's Quay |
Arzachena | 0:2 | Novara | ||
Virtus Entella | 3:2 | Olbia | ||
Pro Patria | 1:1 | Siena | ||
Pro Vercelli | 1:1 | Alessandria |
Ternana | 1:1 | Feralpisalò |
Bristol Rovers | 1:2 | FC Barnet | ||
Hartlepool Utd. | 3:4 n.V. | FC Gillingham | ||
Salford | 1:3 | Shrewsbury Town |
FK Indjija | 3:1 | Radnicki 1923 | ||
Borac Cacak | 1:0 | Novi Pazar | ||
Sloboda Uzice | 0:2 | FK Bezanija | ||
Teleoptik | 2:0 | Dobanovci | ||
Becej 1918 | 0:2 | FK Zlatibor | ||
Zarkovo | 1:2 | Metalac | ||
Trayal | 2:1 | Sindjelic Bg |
Rozwój Katowice | 0:0 | Elana Torun |
CSD Municipal | 1:2 | Naranjeros | ||
CD Petapa | 1:1 | Comunicaciones |
Atl. Portoviejo | 6:1 | Club San Pedro | ||
Imbabura SC | 4:2 | Ind. Jrs. |
Kitchee | 1:3 | R&F HK |
Bruno's Magpies | 3:1 | Europa Point FC |
Philippinen | 1:1 | Thailand | ||
Singapur | 6:1 | Timor-Leste |
Roter Stern | 4:1 | FK TSC |
Atalanta U17 | 2:0 | AC Mailand U17 |
Stresa Vergante | 1:2 | Sanremese |
FC Pune City | 2:1 | Jamshedpur FC |