Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 04:16:49
7.Spieltag OB Reserves Odense Boldklub Reserves 2:2 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
Gruppenphase Belgien Belgien 2:0 Island Island
Gruppenphase Kroatien Kroatien 3:2 Spanien Spanien
Gruppenphase Österreich Österreich 0:0 Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzeg.
Gruppenphase Ungarn Ungarn 2:0 Estland Estland
Gruppenphase Griechenland Griechenland 1:0 Finnland Finnland
Gruppenphase Kasachstan Kasachstan 1:1 Lettland Lettland
Gruppenphase Andorra Andorra 1:1 Georgien Georgien
Gruppenphase San Marino San Marino 0:1 Moldawien Moldawien
Gruppenphase Luxemburg Luxemburg 0:2 Weißrussland Weißrussland
34.Spieltag Paraná Paraná Clube 0:1 Clube Atlético Mineiro Atlético-MG
34.Spieltag EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:1 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
34.Spieltag EC Cruzeiro EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte 1:0 Corinthians São Paulo Corinthians
34.Spieltag Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 0:0 EC Vitória EC Vitória
34.Spieltag Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 3:0 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
34.Spieltag Chapecoense Chapecoense 0:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
34.Spieltag Flamengo Flamengo Rio de Janeiro 1:0 FC Santos FC Santos
34.Spieltag FC São Paulo FC São Paulo 1:1 Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio
15.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 2:1 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Achtelfinale Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 2:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Achtelfinale Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:0 1.FC Slovácko Slovácko
1.Runde RI Rams Rhode Island Rams (University of Rhode Island) 3:4 n.V. Connecticut Huskies (University of Connecticut) UConn Huskies
1.Runde UNH Wildcats UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire) 0:1 Colgate Raiders (Colgate University) Colgate Univ.
37.Spieltag Fortaleza Fortaleza Esporte Clube 4:1 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
10.Spieltag AKA Salzb. U16 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 1:2 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U16 AKA Admira U16
10.Spieltag Stmk.-Sturm U16 AKA Steiermark - Sturm Graz U16 6:2 AKA Burgenland U16 Burgenland U16
6.Spieltag FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18 5:1 FC Kotayk U18 FC Kotayk U18
6.Spieltag Gandzasar U18 Gandzasar Kapan U18 0:2 Banants Erewan U18 Banants U18
6.Spieltag FC Pyunik U18 FC Pyunik Erewan U18 1:1 FC Lokomotiv Erewan U18 Lokomotiv U18
6.Spieltag Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 0:2 Team Armenia U16 Armenien U16
Achtelfinale FV Biesingen FV Biesingen 1:4 n.V. FSG Bous FSG Bous
Viertelfinale Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 1:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Viertelfinale Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 0:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
Viertelfinale Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:0 Atlético Bucaramanga A. Bucaramanga
Viertelfinale Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Gruppenphase Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20 1:3 Niederlande U20 Niederlande U20
Gruppenphase Italien U20 Italien U20 3:3 Deutschland U20 Deutschland U20
Gruppenphase Portugal U20 Portugal U20 2:0 Polen U20 Polen U20
Ägypten U23 Ägypten U23 4:1 Tunesien U23 Tunesien U23
Mexiko U21 Mexiko U21 2:0 Island U21 Island U21
Usbekistan Usbekistan 0:0 Libanon Libanon
China U21 China U21 1:0 Thailand U21 Thailand U21
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 1:0 Serbien U21 Serbien U21
Zypern U21 Zypern U21 0:1 Deutschland U18 Deutschland U18
Belgien U18 Belgien U18 1:2 Irland U18 Irland U18
Iran Iran 1:0 Trinidad und Tobago Trinidad
Niederlande U18 Niederlande U18 2:2 England U18 England U18
Rumänien U21 Rumänien U21 3:3 Belgien U21 Belgien U21
Polen Polen 0:1 Tschechien Tschechien
Italien U21 Italien U21 1:2 England U21 England U21
Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21 2:2 Kroatien U21 Kroatien U21
Israel Israel 7:0 Guatemala Guatemala
Deutschland Deutschland 3:0 Russland Russland
Irland Irland 0:0 Nordirland Nordirland
England England 3:0 Vereinigte Staaten USA
5.Spieltag Ch. Brothers Churchill Brothers SC 4:2 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong