Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 00:15:04
5.Spieltag Viborg FF Res. Viborg FF Reserves 3:5 AC Horsens Reserves AC Horsens Res.
9.Spieltag FCH Reserves FC Helsingör Reserves 0:4 Esbjerg fB Reserve EFB Reserve
37.Spieltag Figueirense FC Figueirense Futebol Clube 2:3 Paysandu Sport Club Paysandu
10.Spieltag Ferro Club Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
10.Spieltag Quilmes Quilmes Atlético Club 1:2 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
10.Spieltag Olimpo Club Olimpo 2:0 Club Almagro Almagro
12.Spieltag Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
12.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 3:3 CA San Martín (Tucumán) CA San Martín
13.Spieltag S. Brijeg U19 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 0:1 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Zeljeznicar U19
14.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 2:1 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
14.Spieltag MC Algier MC Algier 0:1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
Gruppenphase FC Walsall FC Walsall 1:2 FC Port Vale Port Vale
Gruppenphase Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:1 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
Gruppenphase FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 2:1 Bradford City Bradford City
Gruppenphase Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Gruppenphase Carlisle United Carlisle United 5:6 n.E. Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
Gruppenphase Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 0:1 Swansea City U23 Swansea U23
Gruppenphase FC Morecambe FC Morecambe 0:1 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
Gruppenphase FC Bury FC Bury 3:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Gruppenphase FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 3:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
Gruppenphase Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town 2:1 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
Gruppenphase Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:3 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
Gruppenphase Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 3:2 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
Gruppenphase FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
Gruppenphase FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 3:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
Gruppenphase Newport County Newport County 2:0 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
Gruppenphase Exeter City Exeter City 2:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Gruppenphase Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 2:0 Coventry City Coventry City
Gruppenphase MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 2:3 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
Gruppenphase Peterborough Peterborough United 2:1 Luton Town Luton
2.Spieltag Ards FC Ards FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
2.Spieltag Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:4 Crusaders FC Crusaders
Viertelfinale Ards FC Ards FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
Viertelfinale Glentoran Glentoran FC 2:4 Crusaders FC Crusaders
9.Spieltag Arman Gohar Arman Gohar Sirjan 3:2 Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
9.Spieltag Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 2:1 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Bandar Abbas
9.Spieltag Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:3 Be'sat Kermanshah Be'sat K
9.Spieltag Naft Gachsaran Naft Gachsaran FC 0:0 Mes Shahr Babak FC Mes Shahr Babak
9.Spieltag Persepolis Gen Persepolis Genaveh FC 1:0 Esteghlal Ramshir Est Ramshir
9.Spieltag Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:3 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
Viertelfinale FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen 4:2 SG RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
4.Spieltag AKA Admira U18 AKA Admira Wacker Mödling U18 2:1 AKA Burgenland U18 AKA Bgld. U18
4.Spieltag Excelsior U17 Excelsior Rotterdam U17 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
10.Spieltag AKA OÖ U16 AKA LASK Juniors OÖ U16 3:4 AKA Austria Wien U16 AKA Austria U16
Gruppenphase Panama U20 Panama U20 1:0 El Salvador U20 El Salvador U20
18.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 1:0 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
Gruppenphase Hongkong Hongkong 0:0 Nordkorea Nordkorea
Gruppenphase C. Taipeh Chinesisch Taipeh (Taiwan) 2:1 Mongolei Mongolei
Gruppenphase Indonesien Indonesien 3:1 Osttimor Osttimor
Gruppenphase Philippinen Philippinen 1:0 Singapur Singapur
Gruppenphase Zypern U19 Zypern U19 0:0 Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
Gruppenphase Russland U19 Russland U19 1:1 Lettland U19 Lettland U19
4.Spieltag East Bengal FC East Bengal FC 1:2 Chennai City FC Chennai City