F. Düsseldorf | 0:1 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
Erzgebirge Aue | 1:1 | J. Regensburg |
|
|
SC Paderborn | 2:2 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
Unterhaching | 5:0 | 1.FC K'lautern |
|
Portugal U17 | 4:0 | Brasilien U17 | ||
USA U17 | 1:0 | Türkei U17 |
Cardiff City | 2:1 | Wolverhampton |
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 | SD Eibar |
AS St.-Étienne | 3:0 | FC Nantes |
Orenburg II | 0:3 | KS Samara II | ||
Enisey II | 0:0 | Akhmat II |
Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Dinamo Moskau |
ACSM Poli Iasi | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK | ||
CFR Cluj | 5:0 | FC Voluntari |
C. Rizespor U21 | 2:0 | Ankaragücü U21 | ||
Konyaspor U21 | 3:1 | Alanyaspor U21 |
C. Rizespor | 1:1 | Ankaragücü |
|
|
Konyaspor | 2:0 | Alanyaspor |
Excelsior | 3:3 | FC Utrecht |
KV Mechelen | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. |
KSC Lokeren | 2:2 | KAA Gent |
|
FK Teplice | 1:0 | Slovan Liberec |
EFB Reserve | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res. |
Esbjerg fB | 1:4 | Aalborg BK |
Backa | 3:3 | Napredak |
NK Istra | 0:2 | Inker | ||
NK Lokomotiva | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo |
Slask Wroclaw | 0:2 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
Jagiellonia | 3:1 | Arka Gdynia |
Montana | 4:1 | Lokomotiv GO | ||
CSKA 1948 | 0:0 | B. Galabovo |
Cherno More | 1:0 | Etar |
SV Steinbach | 2:0 | Eichenzell |
RW Thalheim | 1:1 | Halle-Ammendorf | ||
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 2:2 | SV Kelbra | ||
Sangerhausen | 2:1 | SV Dessau 05 |
Mutschelbach | 0:2 | VfB Eppingen |
FCM Schwerin | 1:2 | TSV Bützow | ||
Güstrower SC | 2:7 | MSV Pampow |
Meerbusch II | 1:3 | Cronenberger SC |
Holthausen/B. | 1:0 | Blau-Weiß Lohne |
1.FC Erlensee | 2:3 | Sportfreunde 04 |
CA Alvarado | 3:0 | CSD Madryn |
CA Colón | 1:1 | Belgrano |
Chalatenango | 0:0 | Alianza FC |
Al-Qadsiah | 1:1 | Al-Faisaly | ||
Al-Ahli | 1:1 | Al-Fayha |
Adelaide United | 2:1 | Brisbane Roar |
Fujairah SC | 1:1 | Al-Dhafra FC | ||
Al-Jazira | 6:0 | Emirates Club | ||
Shabab Al-Ahli | 1:0 | Al-Nasr SC |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1:0 | FK Krupa |
FK Partizani | 2:1 | KF Tirana |
FC Locomotive | 5:1 | Kolkheti Poti | ||
Dinamo Tiflis | 5:2 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||
Torpedo Kutaisi | 0:0 | Iberia 1999 |
Aberystwyth | 1:1 | Carmarthen | ||
Cefn Druids | 2:2 | Bala |
Junior FC | 1:0 | Indep. Santa Fe |
Nacional | 4:2 | 3 de Febrero |
Coleraine | 0:1 | Newry City |
Palermo | 0:0 | Benevento |
Union Española | 1:1 | La Calera | ||
O'Higgins | 4:0 | Audax Italiano |
Solihull Moors | 0:0 | FC Blackpool |
Real Saragossa | 0:1 | FC Cádiz |
|
LOSC Lille B | 1:1 | Stade Reims B |
US Avranches | 2:3 | Marignane GFC | ||
USL Dunkerque | 1:2 | Entente SSG | ||
FC Chambly Oise | 2:0 | Concarneau | ||
FC Villefranche | 2:1 | Stade Laval | ||
FC Tours | 0:0 | JA Drancy | ||
Rodez AF | 2:1 | Bourg-en-Bresse | ||
QRM | 0:0 | US Boulogne |
B. SAD U23 | 4:2 | Portimão U23 | ||
CD Feirense U23 | 0:3 | Sporting U23 |
Benfica B | 1:0 | Estoril Praia |
Santa Clara | 2:3 | B SAD |
Dundee United | 0:5 | Ayr United |
Adanaspor | 0:0 | Hatayspor |
FC Vaduz | 3:3 | Rapperswil-Jona |
Slavia Prag B | 4:2 | Jablonec B |
Metallurg Bk. | 1:0 | FK Buxoro | ||
Pakhtakor | 4:0 | Bunyodkor | ||
Navbahor | 0:3 | Lok Tashkent |
Ramat haSharon | 2:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:1 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
H. Nof HaGalil | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
H Rishon leZion | 1:1 | Hapoel Afula | ||
Hapoel Akko | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba |
W. Mannheim | 3:3 | Hoffenheim II | ||
Wormatia Worms | 0:2 | SV Elversberg |
|
|
TSG Balingen | 2:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
Babelsberg 03 | 3:1 | G. Halberstadt | ||
Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | W. Nordhausen |
FC Augsburg II | 2:1 | SV Heimstetten |
RW Oberhausen | 2:0 | M'gladbach II |
VfB Lübeck | 0:0 | Wolfsburg II |
Cobán Imperial | 2:2 | Malacateco |
Wegberg-Beeck | 3:0 | 1.FC Düren |
TeBe Berlin | 7:0 | Malchower SV |
Sandersdorf | 2:0 | FC Eilenburg |
Sparta R. U17 | 1:2 | Vitesse U17 |
RB Leipzig U19 | 0:1 | Magdeburg U19 |
SD Taishan | 2:2 | BJ Guoan |
Kitchee | 3:0 | Orion |
Mons Calpe | 2:2 | Lincoln FC |
Gandzasar II | 2:2 | Alashkert II | ||
Lokomotiv | 2:0 | Shirak II | ||
Pyunik II | 0:3 | Ararat-Arm. II | ||
Ararat II | 0:2 | Banants III |
Bröndby IF U19 | 2:2 | FC Kopenh. U19 |
Sassuolo U19 | 3:0 | AC Mailand U19 |
Bintang Kr. | 1:4 | Persibat |
Sriwijaya FC | 3:1 | Mitra Kukar | ||
Barito Putera | 1:0 | Borneo FC |
|
Birzebbuga FC | 0:5 | Zebbug Rangers | ||
Qormi FC | 1:5 | Hibernians FC | ||
Mdina Knights | 1:4 | Pietà Hotspurs |
Al-Ahli SC | 0:0 | Umm Salal SC | ||
Al-Sailiya SC | 0:1 | Qatar SC |
Saipa FC | 1:1 | Esteghlal Khz. | ||
Sepahan | 1:0 | Shahr Khodrou | ||
Naft M.I.S F.C. | 1:0 | Paykan FC |
New York | 1:0 | Atlanta | ||
Kansas City | 2:3 | Portland |
Toluca | 2:2 | CF América |
|
|
Tigres UANL | 2:1 | UNAM Pumas |
|
Dorados Sinaloa | 1:0 | San Luis |
Chippa United | 0:1 | AmaZulu FC |
Nettelnburg/A. | 4:2 | FC Voran Ohe | ||
Hamm United | 4:0 | SV Bergstedt |
Gokulam FC | 1:1 | Ch. Brothers |
Bengaluru FC | 2:1 | FC Pune City |
SSV Rantzau | 1:1 | USC Paloma | ||
HSV III | 5:0 | SCALA |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team | Begegnung | |
---|---|---|
Johnny Amadei Mondercange | 2:1 | |
Madan Samba Mondercange | 1:1 | |
Mickael Garos Schifflingen 95 | 0:1 | |
Kevin Retamar Ferro | 1:2 | |
Claudio Bieler Agropecuario | 1:1 |