Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 00:20:22
10.Spieltag AGF Reserve Aarhus GF Reserve 3:1 Viborg FF Reserves Viborg FF Res.
10.Spieltag RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 0:2 AC Horsens Reserves AC Horsens Res.
Gruppenphase Deutschland Deutschland 2:2 Niederlande Niederlande
Gruppenphase Tschechien Tschechien 1:0 Slowakei Slowakei
Gruppenphase Dänemark Dänemark 0:0 Irland Irland
Gruppenphase Bulgarien Bulgarien 1:1 Slowenien Slowenien
Gruppenphase Zypern Zypern 0:2 Norwegen Norwegen
Gruppenphase Georgien Georgien 2:1 Kasachstan Kasachstan
Gruppenphase Andorra Andorra 0:0 Lettland Lettland
Gruppenphase Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2:2 Armenien Armenien
Gruppenphase Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 4:0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10.Spieltag RKC Waalwijk II RKC Waalwijk II 1:0 NAC Breda II NAC Breda II
35.Spieltag Fluminense Fluminense Rio de Janeiro 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
10.Spieltag CD Morón CD Morón 2:0 Deportivo Santamarina Dep. Santamarin
12.Spieltag Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:0 Argentino Agropecuario Agropecuario
12.Spieltag JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 0:2 CS Constantine CS Constantine
2.Runde Tar Heels North Carolina Tar Heels (University of NC) 1:2 James Madison Dukes (James Madison University) Madison Dukes
2.Runde Blue Devils Duke Blue Devils (Duke University) 1:0 Pacific Tigers (Univ. of the Pacific) Pacific Tigers
2.Runde UCF Knights UCF Knights (University of Central Florida) 0:1 n.V. Lipscomb University Lipscomb Univ.
2.Runde Stanford Card. Stanford Cardinal (Stanford University) 2:0 UCI Anteaters (University of California, Irvine) UC Irvine
12.Spieltag Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
14.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
10.Spieltag Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 3:2 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
10.Spieltag Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 2:1 Moghavemat Teheran Moghavemat
10.Spieltag Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 2:0 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
10.Spieltag Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 2:1 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
10.Spieltag Foolad Novin Foolad Novin 1:0 Caspian Qazvin FC Caspian Qazvin
10.Spieltag Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 2:2 Shahrdari Hamedan Sh. Hamedan
Gruppenphase Panama U20 Panama U20 2:2 Mexiko U20 Mexiko U20
Gruppenphase Bahamas Bahamas 1:1 Anguilla Anguilla
Gruppenphase Barbados Barbados 3:0 Amerikanische Jungferninseln A. Jungfern
Gruppenphase St. Kitts/Nevis St. Kitts und Nevis 0:1 Kanada Kanada
9.Spieltag Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 5:1 Gandzasar Kapan U18 Gandzasar U18
31.Spieltag Bhayangkara FC Bhayangkara FC 2:0 Persipura Jayapura Persipura
9.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 Paykan FC Paykan FC
Viertelfinale CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 0:0 Junior FC Junior FC
Viertelfinale Atlante CF Atlante 0:0 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Viertelfinale Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 1:3 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
Gruppenphase Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19 0:2 Russland U19 Russland U19
Gruppenphase Lettland U19 Lettland U19 0:1 Zypern U19 Zypern U19
Gruppenphase Tschechien U20 Tschechien U20 2:1 Schweiz U20 Schweiz U20
Gruppenphase England U20 England U20 2:0 Deutschland U20 Deutschland U20
Halbfinale Bashund. Kings Bashundhara Kings 1:0 n.V. Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
Island U21 Island U21 1:1 Thailand U21 Thailand U21
Armenien U19 Armenien U19 0:7 Deutschland U19 Deutschland U19
China U21 China U21 1:1 Mexiko U21 Mexiko U21
Bosnien U21 Bosnien und Herzegowina U21 2:0 Aserbaidschan U21 Aserbaid. U21
Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 0:2 Nordmazedonien U21 Nordmazed. U21
Irland U18 Irland U18 1:0 Niederlande U18 Niederlande U18
Italien U19 Italien U19 2:4 Slowakei U19 Slowakei U19
Dänemark U18 Dänemark U18 0:1 Ukraine U18 Ukraine U18
Katar Katar 2:2 Island Island
England U18 England U18 3:1 Belgien U18 Belgien U18
Tschechien U18 Tschechien U18 1:0 Österreich U18 Österreich U18
Italien U21 Italien U21 1:2 Deutschland U21 Deutschland U21
Polen U20 Polen U20 2:1 Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20
Albanien U21 Albanien U21 3:2 Malta U21 Malta U21
Frankreich U21 Frankreich U21 1:1 Spanien U21 Spanien U21