Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 03:04:30
5.Runde Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
5.Runde Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 0:3 Göztepe Göztepe
5.Runde
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
5.Runde
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2:2 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
5.Runde Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7:2 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
5.Runde C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 0:2 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
15.Spieltag Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 2:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
15.Spieltag Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 3:1 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
15.Spieltag West Ham Utd. West Ham United 3:1 Cardiff City Cardiff City
15.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 1:2 Manchester City Manchester City
16.Spieltag SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:2 AS Monaco AS Monaco
16.Spieltag OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 0:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
16.Spieltag HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier 0:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
18.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
18.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 0:3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
8.Spieltag Go Ahead II Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden II SC Cambuur II
10.Spieltag OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Viertelfinale Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 3:0 NK Vinogradar NK Vinogradar
Viertelfinale NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
18.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
18.Spieltag Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv 0:2 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
12.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:1 Ajman Club Ajman Club
12.Spieltag Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 3:2 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
12.Spieltag Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 2:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
12.Spieltag FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 3:0 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
10.Spieltag CR Al Hoceima Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma 2:2 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
35.Spieltag Kolkheti Poti FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti 0:2 Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
35.Spieltag Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:3 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
35.Spieltag FC Dila FC Dila Gori 4:0 FC Locomotive Tiflis FC Locomotive
35.Spieltag FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Achtelfinale P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 3:1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Achtelfinale Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
Achtelfinale Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Zwischenrunde
FC Valencia FC Valencia 1:0 CD Ebro CD Ebro
Zwischenrunde FC Getafe FC Getafe 5:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
Zwischenrunde Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Zwischenrunde Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1:0 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
3.Runde Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 6:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Achtelfinale KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:0 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Achtelfinale KAA Gent KAA Gent 3:0 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
4.Runde Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:0 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
4.Runde FC Bologna FC Bologna 3:0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
4.Runde Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 2:1 SPAL SPAL
3.Runde Pénzügyőr Pénzügyőr SE 0:6 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
3.Runde III. Kerület III. Kerület TVE Budapest 0:6 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
3.Runde Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE 1:4 n.V. Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
3.Runde Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:2 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
2.Runde Chelsea U23 FC Chelsea U23 2:1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2.Runde Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 6:4 n.E. Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
2.Runde Exeter City Exeter City 0:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
2.Runde FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 6:8 n.E. Manchester City U23 Man City U23
2.Runde FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 2:1 FC Arsenal U23 Arsenal U23
2.Runde Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:5 n.E. Northampton Town Northampt. Town
2.Runde Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 8:7 n.E. Newport County Newport County
2.Runde AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:0 Notts County Notts County
2.Runde Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 6:4 n.E. Lincoln City Lincoln City
2.Runde Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0:1 FC Bury FC Bury
2.Runde Port Vale FC Port Vale 4:0 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
23.Spieltag Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2:0 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
2.Spieltag Portadown Portadown FC 1:2 Linfield FC Linfield FC
11.Spieltag Ballyclare Ballyclare Comrades FC 2:0 Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
11.Spieltag Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 3:0 PSNI FC PSNI FC
Viertelfinale Portadown Portadown FC 1:2 Linfield FC Linfield FC
1.Spieltag Ternana Ternana Calcio 3:0 Rimini FC Rimini
17.Spieltag AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
17.Spieltag AS Béziers AS Béziers 0:3 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
17.Spieltag AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 2:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
17.Spieltag RC Lens RC Lens 2:1 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
17.Spieltag FC Metz FC Metz 2:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
17.Spieltag FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 1:0 FC Valenciennes FC Valenciennes
17.Spieltag Paris FC Paris FC 3:0 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
17.Spieltag FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 2:0 GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio
17.Spieltag ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 3:2 US Orléans US Orléans
12.Spieltag PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
9.Spieltag Man City U18 Manchester City U18 6:0 FC Middlesbrough U18 Boro U18
12.Spieltag Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
12.Spieltag Bnei Sachnin Ihud Bnei Sachnin 0:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
12.Spieltag M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
12.Spieltag Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4:4 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
14.Spieltag CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 1:3 Racing Club Racing Club
14.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
10.Spieltag Glacis United Glacis United 2:3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
11.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:0 Zob Ahan Isfahan Zob Ahan
Russland U15 Russland U15 1:2 Tschechien U15 Tschechien U15
S. Arabien U15 Saudi-Arabien U15 0:4 Spanien U15 Spanien U15
Portugal U18 Portugal U18 1:1 Spanien U18 Spanien U18
Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 3:0 Italien U17 Italien U17
7.Spieltag East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 0:1 Punjab FC Punjab
10.Spieltag Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 1:1 Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC
3.Runde Blackpool U18 FC Blackpool U18 1:2 Derby County U18 Derby U18
3.Runde Southampton U18 FC Southampton U18 2:0 Rotherham United U18 Rotherham U18
3.Runde Preston U18 Preston North End U18 5:3 n.E. Charlton Athletic U18 Charlton U18
3.Runde Ipswich U18 Ipswich Town U18 4:0 Andover Town Jugend Andover Jugend