Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 13:19:13
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
53  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
34.Spieltag
Leicester City Leicester City 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
29.Spieltag
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
32.Spieltag FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 0:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
32.Spieltag FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
4.Spieltag Stand. Lüttich Standard Lüttich abgebrochen RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Gruppenphase River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 3:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Gruppenphase Flamengo Flamengo Rio de Janeiro 6:1 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
Gruppenphase CS Emelec CS Emelec 2:2 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara
Halbfinale Kansas Sporting Kansas City 2:5 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
27.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 2:0 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
27.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:3 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
27.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 0:1 Al-Hilal Riad Hilal
27.Spieltag Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
5.Spieltag GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 2:1 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
23.Spieltag KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
29.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
29.Spieltag
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
28.Spieltag Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
34.Spieltag Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 FC Granada FC Granada
20.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 2:1 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
20.Spieltag FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
20.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 2:4 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
20.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 3:2 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
33.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia
29.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 2:2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
5.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
5.Spieltag FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
29.Spieltag NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
30.Spieltag NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
28.Spieltag FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:2 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
26.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 0:1 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
25.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
31.Spieltag Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
22.Spieltag SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
22.Spieltag
SV Ried SV Ried 3:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
22.Spieltag A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 SV Horn SV Horn
22.Spieltag SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 3:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
22.Spieltag Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4:0 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
22.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 0:0 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
3.Spieltag AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Örebro SK Örebro SK
29.Spieltag Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 3:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
3.Spieltag Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:3 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
29.Spieltag SC Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
29.Spieltag Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 1:2 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
9.Spieltag Binacional Deportivo Binacional 6:0 Universidad San Martín de Porres USM Porres
29.Spieltag Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3:5 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
29.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0 Lokomotive Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
33.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
33.Spieltag Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
29.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
3.Spieltag Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:0 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
10.Spieltag Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
10.Spieltag Finn Harps Finn Harps 0:1 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians