Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 10:27:13
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
21  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
Viertelfinale
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 2:0 FC Porto FC Porto
Viertelfinale
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 Manchester City Manchester City
27.Spieltag Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
41.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 3:1 Stoke City Stoke City
41.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 3:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
41.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:0 Derby County Derby County
41.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 0:2 Leeds United Leeds United
41.Spieltag Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
41.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 0:2 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Gruppenphase Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 2:3 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Gruppenphase Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
Gruppenphase Buriram Utd. Buriram United 1:3 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Gruppenphase SD Luneng Shandong Luneng Taishan 2:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor DT
Gruppenphase Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 2:2 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
Gruppenphase Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Al-Ahli Dschidda Al-Ahli
Gruppenphase Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 1:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Gruppenphase Ittihad Al-Ittihad Dschidda 3:2 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lok Tashkent
14.Spieltag Once Caldas Once Caldas 1:0 Envigado FC Envigado FC
Halbfinale Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 2:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
8.Spieltag CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
2.Spieltag Västerås SK Västerås SK 1:1 IK Brage IK Brage