Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 05:53:51
21.Spieltag SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2:2 Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV
Viertelfinale
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:2 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Viertelfinale
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:0 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
31.Spieltag Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 0:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
8.Spieltag De Graafsch. II De Graafschap Doetinchem II 1:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer II Go Ahead II
2.Runde Apollo FC Apollo FC 3:0 Iskmo-Jungsund Bollklub Jungsund
2.Runde Atlantis FC Atlantis FC 4:5 n.E. Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
2.Runde Nokian Palloseura Nokian Palloseura 1:0 Janakkalan Palloseura JanPa
2.Runde FC Kontu FC Kontu 9:0 FC Babylon FC Babylon
2.Runde SexyPöxyt SexyPöxyt 0:2 Toukolan Teräs Toukolan Teräs
24.Spieltag Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 0:1 CD Morón CD Morón
12.Spieltag Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 0:0 Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
12.Spieltag Leones FC Leones FC 1:1 CD Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
12.Spieltag Pereira Deportivo Pereira 0:1 Deportes Quindío Quindío
25.Spieltag Bijeljina U17 FK Radnik Bijeljina U17 2:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U17 Doboj U17
Halbfinale ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:2 JSM Bejaia JSM Bejaia
7.Spieltag Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 1:3 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
3.Runde FC Egrisi FC Egrisi 1:4 Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
3.Runde FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 3:2 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
3.Runde FC Gareji FC Gareji 2:0 FC Chiatura FC Chiatura
3.Spieltag FC Iberia FC Iberia 2010 0:2 Merani Martvili Merani Martvili
3.Runde FC Legioni FC Legioni Gori 1:2 FC Tbilisi City Tbilisi City
3.Runde FC Shevardeni FC Shevardeni 1906 1:2 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
3.Runde FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
1.Runde Zulia FC Zulia FC 2:1 n.E. CA Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
Gruppenphase Binh Duong BECAMEX Binh Duong 6:0 Shan United FC Shan Utd.
Gruppenphase Al-Suwaiq Al-Suwaiq 0:1 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
Gruppenphase Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:1 Al-Jaish SC Al-Jaish
Gruppenphase Malkiya Club Malkiya Club 1:2 Al-Qadsia SC Al-Qadsia SC
Halbfinale Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
1.Spieltag FC Flora U19 FC Flora Tallinn U19 2:3 JK Tabasalu U19 Tabasalu U19
1.Spieltag Hel./Jogeva U19 FC Helios Tartu/Jogeva SK Noorus 96 U19 4:0 Rakvere JK Tarvas U19 JK Tarvas U19
1.Spieltag FCI Tallinn U19 FCI Tallinn U19 0:1 JK Trans Narva U19 Trans Narva U19
1.Spieltag FC Nomme U19 FC Nomme United U19 1:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U19 JK Tammeka U19
9.Spieltag Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:3 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
7.Spieltag Tobermore Tobermore United FC 0:4 Banbridge Town Banbridge
17.Spieltag S & L Swifts Sport & Leisure Swifts 0:2 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
33.Spieltag Morton Greenock Morton FC 2:2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
23.Spieltag Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
23.Spieltag 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 2:1 FK Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
19.Spieltag Radzionkow Ruch Radzionkow 0:1 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
3.Spieltag Östers IF Östers IF 1:1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
1.Spieltag Djurgarden U21 Djurgardens IF U21 1:1 Västeras SK U21 Västeras SK U21
1.Spieltag Norrköping U21 IFK Norrköping U21 5:0 Syrianska FC U21 Syrianska U21
15.Spieltag Derby U18 Derby County U18 2:2 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
16.Spieltag West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 1:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
18.Spieltag Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 4:1 AFC Sunderland U18 Sunderland U18
Halbfinale FK Senica FK Senica 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
26.Spieltag
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1:2 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.FC Kaan-M.
23.Spieltag FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 3:2 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
25.Spieltag 1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau 0:1 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
32.Spieltag Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:1 Gol Gohar Sirjan FC Gol Gohar
32.Spieltag Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
32.Spieltag Mes Kerman Mes Kerman 2:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
32.Spieltag Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
32.Spieltag Golreyhan FC Golreyhan Alborz FC 2:0 Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht Sorkhpooshan
32.Spieltag Shahin Bushehr Shahin Bushehr FC 2:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
32.Spieltag Sh. Mahshahr Shahrdari Mahshahr 0:1 Baadraan Teheran Baadraan
Halbfinale CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19 5:2 ACS Petrosport Ploiesti U19 Ploiesti U19
3.Runde NJ Shaye Nanjing Shaye 0:2 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
3.Runde Liaoning FC Liaoning FC 1:0 Baoding Yingli ETS BD Yingli ETS
3.Runde QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 2:0 Lhasa UCI LS UCI
3.Runde MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 0:1 Jilin Baijia JL Baijia
3.Runde ZB Cuju Zibo Cuju 1:0 Sichuan Longfor SC Longfor
3.Runde NT Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 0:1 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
9.Spieltag SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:1 Fuerza Amarilla SC Fuerza Amarilla
23.Spieltag Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 2:0 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
25.Spieltag Shirak II FC Shirak Gyumri II 2:0 FC Pyunik Erewan II Pyunik II
14.Spieltag Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18 1:8 Banants Erewan U18 Banants U18
14.Spieltag Armenien U16 Team Armenia U16 2:0 FC Ararat-Armenia U18 Ararat-Arm. U18
14.Spieltag Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 0:2 FC Pyunik-2 U18 FC Pyunik-2 U18
Halbfinale Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 4:1 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Halbfinale Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv 4:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Deutschland U19 Deutschland U19 2:5 Dänemark U19 Dänemark U19
Spanien U16 Spanien U16 4:0 Ecuador U15 Ecuador U15
Wales U15 Wales U15 1:1 Schweiz U15 Schweiz U15
Haiti U17 Haiti U17 0:3 Russland U16 Russland U16
Niederlande U16 Niederlande U16 2:0 Italien U16 Italien U16
Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 1:0 Türkei U17 Türkei U17
Portugal U16 Portugal U16 3:0 Elfenbeinküste U16 Elfenbeink. U16
Argentinien U16 Argentinien U16 2:1 England U16 England U16
Frankreich U16 Frankreich U16 0:1 Spanien U16 Spanien U16
Brasilien U16 Brasilien U16 1:2 Mexiko U16 Mexiko U16