Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 10:41:15
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
163  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
33.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 1:0 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
31.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
31.Spieltag FC Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
31.Spieltag OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 1:0 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
31.Spieltag Paris SG FC Paris Saint-Germain 2:2 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
Halbfinale FC Watford FC Watford 3:2n.V. Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
31.Spieltag AC Florenz AC Florenz 0:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
31.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 SPAL SPAL
31.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 3:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
31.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 0:0 Atalanta Bergamo Atal. Bergamo
31.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 2:2 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
31.Spieltag
SSC Neapel SSC Neapel 1:1 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
31.Spieltag Dep. Alavés Deportivo Alavés 1:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
31.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
31.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 0:2 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
31.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
31.Spieltag UD Levante UD Levante 2:2 SD Huesca SD Huesca
31.Spieltag Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 2:1 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
28.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
28.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
22.Spieltag FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
22.Spieltag Ural Ural Ekaterinburg 3:2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
22.Spieltag Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
22.Spieltag Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
28.Spieltag Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 1:0 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
28.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 1:4 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
28.Spieltag Sporting Sporting Lissabon 3:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Viertelfinale Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 5:4n.E. Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
29.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
29.Spieltag
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
29.Spieltag PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 3:3 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
3.Spieltag RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:2 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
25.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
25.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 2:0 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
25.Spieltag CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
25.Spieltag River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:3 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
25.Spieltag San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 2:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
25.Spieltag CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 2:1 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
25.Spieltag Belgrano CA Belgrano 1:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz
25.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 1:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
28.Spieltag
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 0:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
28.Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 0:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
28.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
24.Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
24.Spieltag
Austria Wien FK Austria Wien 0:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
24.Spieltag
LASK LASK 0:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
13.Spieltag CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 3:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
13.Spieltag Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 2:0 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas
13.Spieltag Club León FC Club León FC 2:1 Club Necaxa Necaxa
13.Spieltag Chivas Deportivo Guadalajara 0:1 Lobos BUAP Lobos
13.Spieltag Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 3:2 CF América CF América
13.Spieltag Toluca Deportivo Toluca 5:1 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
4.Spieltag DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 1:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
4.Spieltag SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 5:1 Beijing Renhe BJ Renhe
27.Spieltag Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
27.Spieltag Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
27.Spieltag Göztepe Göztepe 0:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
27.Spieltag Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:0 Konyaspor Konyaspor
28.Spieltag
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5:1 FC Thun FC Thun
28.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 1:1 FC Lugano FC Lugano
28.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 2:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
28.Spieltag NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
28.Spieltag Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
27.Spieltag AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 1:3 AEK Athen AEK Athen
27.Spieltag Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 0:0 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
27.Spieltag Panetolikos Panetolikos GFS 0:5 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
27.Spieltag PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
30.Spieltag Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 3:2 FK Partizan Belgrad Partizan
30.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 0:0 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
30.Spieltag Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
30.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
30.Spieltag Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 5:1 OFK Backa Backa
30.Spieltag Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:0 FK Zemun Zemun
30.Spieltag Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 0:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
30.Spieltag Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 4:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
33.Spieltag Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0:3 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
32.Spieltag Cremonese US Cremonese 2:0 US Lecce US Lecce
32.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Delfino Pescara
32.Spieltag Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 1:0 FC Crotone FC Crotone
33.Spieltag Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
33.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 2:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
33.Spieltag Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 2:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
33.Spieltag FC Elche FC Elche 1:0 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
28.Spieltag Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 2:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
28.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 0:1 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
4.Spieltag CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
3.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
6.Spieltag NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
6.Spieltag Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 New England Revolution Revolution
6.Spieltag Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 4:3 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
6.Spieltag Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 2:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
6.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:0 Portland Timbers Timbers
6.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 1:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
6.Spieltag FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 1:1 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
14.Spieltag Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 2:1 CD América de Cali CD América
14.Spieltag CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Junior FC Junior FC
14.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
14.Spieltag Jaguares FC Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
29.Spieltag Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 3:3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
29.Spieltag Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27.Spieltag Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
27.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
27.Spieltag Banik Ostrau FC Banik Ostrau 3:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
27.Spieltag Sigma Olmütz SK Sigma Olmütz 3:2 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
27.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:1 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
8.Spieltag Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:3 Delfín SC Delfín SC
8.Spieltag CD América CD América de Quito 2:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
8.Spieltag Fuerza Amarilla Fuerza Amarilla SC 0:1 Independiente del Valle Independiente
8.Spieltag CS Emelec CS Emelec 1:0 CD Macará CD Macará
28.Spieltag Leixões Leixões SC 2:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
28.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
28.Spieltag SC Covilha SC Covilha 1:2 Estoril Praia Estoril
28.Spieltag Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:1 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
28.Spieltag Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 4:1 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
28.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
28.Spieltag Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
28.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
28.Spieltag Adanaspor Adanaspor 3:4 Denizlispor Denizlispor
28.Spieltag Cherno More Cherno More Varna 0:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
28.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2.Spieltag Östersund Östersunds FK 3:2 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
2.Spieltag IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 3:0 IF Elfsborg Boras Elfsborg
2.Spieltag Hammarby Hammarby IF 1:1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
32.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
32.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
2.Spieltag Molde FK Molde FK 3:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
2.Spieltag Haugesund FK Haugesund 1:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
2.Spieltag Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 2:0 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
2.Spieltag Tromsø Tromsø IL 0:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
2.Spieltag Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
2.Spieltag SK Brann Brann Bergen 1:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
8.Spieltag Peñarol CA Peñarol 1:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
8.Spieltag Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 3:2 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
8.Spieltag Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 0:0 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
8.Spieltag CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:1 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
8.Spieltag CA Fénix CA Fénix 2:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
24.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 3:1 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
24.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 0:3 Perth Glory Perth Glory
3.Spieltag Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4:1 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
4.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:0 FC Botosani FC Botosani
25.Spieltag ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:1 NS Mura NS Mura
25.Spieltag NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3:3 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
25.Spieltag NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1:1 NK Krsko NK Krsko
25.Spieltag Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
8.Spieltag A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1:1 CD Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
8.Spieltag Municipal Deportivo Municipal 1:0 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
8.Spieltag Pirata Pirata FC 1:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
21.Spieltag SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4:0 SK Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr
21.Spieltag FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 1:0 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
1.Spieltag RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:2 FC Honka FC Honka
1.Spieltag Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:2 Ilves Tampere Ilves
1.Spieltag FC Lahti FC Lahti 3:3 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
2.Spieltag Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF 0:4 IF Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2.Spieltag Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3:1 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
2.Spieltag IK Frej IK Frej 0:3 Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
2.Spieltag KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 1:2 IK Start Kristiansand Start
2.Spieltag Raufoss IL Raufoss IL 0:2 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
2.Spieltag FK Jerv FK Jerv 1:1 Strömmen IF Strömmen IF
2.Spieltag HamKam Hamarkameratene 2:1 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
2.Spieltag Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:0 Sogndal IL Sogndal
2.Spieltag Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:0 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL
2.Spieltag Notodden Notodden FK 1:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo