Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 10:40:56
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
164  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
34.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 4:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
34.Spieltag Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 0:5 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
34.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 2:0 FC Everton FC Everton
34.Spieltag
FC Southampton FC Southampton 3:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
34.Spieltag
FC Burnley FC Burnley 2:0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
34.Spieltag
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:1 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
32.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 2:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
32.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
32.Spieltag
AC Mailand AC Mailand 1:0 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
32.Spieltag Esp. Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
32.Spieltag SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
32.Spieltag
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
32.Spieltag
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 3:2 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
29.Spieltag
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 2:0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
29.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
29.Spieltag
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
29.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
29.Spieltag
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
32.Spieltag Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
32.Spieltag AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:0 Stade Reims Stade Reims
32.Spieltag R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 3:3 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
32.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 SCO Angers SCO Angers
30.Spieltag
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam 6:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
30.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
30.Spieltag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29.Spieltag Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
29.Spieltag Portimonense Portimonense SC 0:3 FC Porto FC Porto
29.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
42.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:1 Bristol City Bristol City
42.Spieltag Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 1:0 Hull City Hull City
42.Spieltag FC Reading FC Reading 2:1 FC Brentford Brentford
42.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:1 FC Millwall FC Millwall
42.Spieltag Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
42.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 4:1 Preston North End Preston NE
42.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 4:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wand.
42.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 1:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
42.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 4:0 Swansea City Swansea City
42.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:1 Birmingham City Birmingham City
42.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 1:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
23.Spieltag Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 0:0 FK Ufa FK Ufa
23.Spieltag ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 2:3 FK Orenburg FK Orenburg
23.Spieltag Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
23.Spieltag Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:3 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
2.Spieltag FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:1 Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew
2.Spieltag Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2.Spieltag FK Lviv FK Lviv 1:2 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
28.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:0 Göztepe Göztepe
28.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 1:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
28.Spieltag Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 2:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
4.Spieltag KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:2 Royal Antwerpen FC Royal Antwerpen
29.Spieltag NK Istra NK Istra 1961 0:4 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
29.Spieltag HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 7:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
14.Spieltag Puebla FC Puebla FC 0:3 Club León FC Club León FC
14.Spieltag Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 Club Necaxa Necaxa
27.Spieltag Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 2:3 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
34.Spieltag FC Málaga FC Málaga 1:2 Extremadura UD Extremadura
34.Spieltag CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 Deportivo La Coruna Dep. La Coruna
34.Spieltag UD Almería UD Almería 3:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
34.Spieltag R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa
31.Spieltag Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 3:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
31.Spieltag Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
31.Spieltag Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:1 OFK Backa Backa
31.Spieltag Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 3:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
31.Spieltag Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
31.Spieltag Macva FK Macva Sabac 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
31.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:2 FK Zemun Zemun
29.Spieltag
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 0:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
29.Spieltag
FC Luzern FC Luzern 0:1 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
7.Spieltag Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
7.Spieltag Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
7.Spieltag Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
7.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 3:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
7.Spieltag Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 3:3 New York City FC NYCFC
33.Spieltag US Lecce US Lecce 4:1 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
33.Spieltag FC Crotone FC Crotone 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
33.Spieltag US Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
33.Spieltag Venezia Venezia FC 1:0 Foggia Calcio Foggia
5.Spieltag CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:1 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
5.Spieltag SZ FC Shenzhen FC 0:2 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
5.Spieltag TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
4.Spieltag Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
4.Spieltag Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 2:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
4.Spieltag VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 1:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
4.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 3:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
4.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:1 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
5.Spieltag FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
7.Spieltag Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
7.Spieltag Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
25.Spieltag
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
25.Spieltag
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
25.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
30.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 3:1 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
30.Spieltag Lech Posen Lech Posen 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
30.Spieltag Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau 4:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
30.Spieltag Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4:0 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
30.Spieltag Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
30.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:1 Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau
30.Spieltag Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:1 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
30.Spieltag Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:3 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
28.Spieltag MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 2:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
28.Spieltag SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 SK Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz
28.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 2:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
28.Spieltag Viktoria Pilsen FC Viktoria Pilsen 2:1 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
29.Spieltag
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3:1 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
29.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 4:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
29.Spieltag
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
20.Spieltag Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:4 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
20.Spieltag Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 0:4 Ajman Club Ajman Club
20.Spieltag Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 1:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
29.Spieltag Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 Académica Coimbra Acad. Coimbra
29.Spieltag FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
29.Spieltag Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 5:2 Vitória Guimarães SC B V. Guimarães B
29.Spieltag Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
29.Spieltag ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia 2:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe
9.Spieltag Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 6:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
9.Spieltag CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
28.Spieltag Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 1:2 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
15.Spieltag Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:1 AD Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
15.Spieltag Once Caldas Once Caldas 0:1 Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares FC
3.Spieltag Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:3 BK Häcken Häcken
3.Spieltag Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 2:2 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
27.Spieltag NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:4 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
27.Spieltag NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
26.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 1:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
26.Spieltag Highlands Park Highlands Park FC 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
26.Spieltag Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
26.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8.Spieltag Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 2:2 CD Everton CD Everton
8.Spieltag CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 3:2 Unión Española Española
8.Spieltag Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
25.Spieltag Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 0:0 Adelaide United Adelaide United
25.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Halbfinale Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 3:0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
29.Spieltag
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
29.Spieltag FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 0:2 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
29.Spieltag Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:0 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
29.Spieltag Hatayspor Hatayspor 2:0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
29.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:0 Boluspor Boluspor
29.Spieltag Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
3.Spieltag Viking FK Viking Stavanger 2:1 Brann Bergen SK Brann
33.Spieltag
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
33.Spieltag
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
33.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
33.Spieltag
1860 München TSV 1860 München 0:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
33.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
33.Spieltag
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
9.Spieltag A.D. Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
9.Spieltag Sport Boys Sport Boys Callao 0:0 Real Garcilaso Garcilaso
9.Spieltag Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 Pirata FC Pirata
4.Spieltag SKF Sered SKF Sered 0:5 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
4.Spieltag Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
3.Spieltag Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 1:1 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
2.Spieltag Kokkolan PV Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot 0:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
2.Spieltag FC Inter FC Inter Turku 1:2 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
2.Spieltag KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:0 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
22.Spieltag A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
4.Spieltag AS Trencin AS Trencin 1:0 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
4.Spieltag FK Senica FK Senica 4:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
4.Spieltag Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
9.Spieltag CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 0:2 Club Atlético Progreso CA Progreso
9.Spieltag Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
3.Spieltag Mjällby Mjällby AIF 2:1 Västerås SK Västerås SK
3.Spieltag IK Brage IK Brage 2:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad