Ajax Amsterdam | 1:1 | Juventus Turin |
|
|
Manchester Utd. | 0:1 | FC Barcelona |
|
MSV Duisburg | 4:4 | 1.FC Köln |
|
Serbien U15 | 2:3 | Südkorea U15 |
Olimpia | 2:1 | Godoy Cruz | ||
Athletico-PR | 1:0 | Deportes Tolima | ||
Internacional | 3:2 | Palestino | ||
Peñarol | 1:0 | LDU Quito | ||
San Lorenzo | 2:0 | FBC Melgar |
Galatasaray U19 | 3:1 | Erzurum FK U19 | ||
Besiktas U19 | 2:1 | Kayserispor U19 |
FC Luzern | 1:3 | BSC Young Boys |
|
Čukarički U17 | 3:1 | Partizan U17 |
Internacional | 1:3 | DIN |
NJS II | 7:8 n.E. | PETO |
Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | NK Celje | ||
NK Krsko | 0:1 | NK Maribor | ||
NK Domzale | 6:1 | NK Triglav |
TSV Essingen | 7:6 n.E. | FC 07 Albstadt | ||
L-Echterdingen | 0:3 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
|
TSG Balingen II | 1:4 | SGV Freiberg |
SV Mitterteich | 0:1 | Neudrossenfeld | ||
SV Friesen | 1:1 | FC Lichtenfels | ||
SpVgg Selbitz | 1:6 | SV Memmelsdorf |
1.FC Geesdorf | 2:2 | Schwebenried | ||
TSV Lengfeld | 0:1 | TG Höchberg |
CSC 03 Kassel | 2:0 | SV Kaufungen 07 | ||
Grebenstein | 1:4 | SSV Sand | ||
Sandershausen | 2:0 | Schwalmstadt | ||
SC Willingen | 7:0 | FSV Dörnberg |
VfB Bach | 0:1 | TSV Kareth |
Budissa Bautzen | 0:2 | FSV Zwickau |
|
RWO Alzey | 1:1 | TuS Rüssingen |
VfL Rhede | 4:2 | Königshardt |
FV Morbach | 2:1 | SpVgg Wirges |
Wuppertaler SV | 3:1 | 1.FC Monheim |
Arsenal FC | 2:0 | Atlanta |
D.C. United | 0:0 | Montréal |
Pasaquina | 1:1 | Chalatenango | ||
CD Audaz | 1:1 | Limeño | ||
CD Águila | 0:0 | FAS |
Tigres FC | 2:1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||
Leones FC | 1:0 | Jaguares FC | ||
Barranquilla FC | 1:0 | Real Santander | ||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Union Magdalena | 1:1 | Real Cartagena | ||
Alianza FC | 2:0 | Real C. |
FC Kamza | 0:3 | KF Tirana | ||
KF Laçi | 0:1 | FK Kukësi | ||
KS Kastrioti | 1:0 | FC Luftëtari | ||
Flamurtari FC | 3:1 | KF Teuta | ||
FK Partizani | 2:0 | KF Skënderbeu |
Mineros | 1:0 | Estudiantes |
ES Sahel | 2:1 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
AS Gabès | 0:1 | Esperance |
USM Bel Abbès | 0:0 | NA Hussein Dey |
CR Al Hoceima | 1:2 | Raja Casablanca |
Isloch | 2:2 | Soligorsk | ||
Vitebsk | 1:0 | Dinamo Minsk |
Ismaily | 2:2 | El Gouna | ||
El Ahly | 2:1 | El Makasa |
Raków | 0:1 | Lechia Gdansk |
Norwich City | 2:2 | FC Reading | ||
Birmingham City | 1:1 | Sheffield Utd. | ||
FC Brentford | 2:0 | Ipswich Town | ||
Hull City | 2:1 | Wigan Athletic | ||
FC Millwall | 0:0 | QPR |
|
|
Rotherham | 1:2 | Aston Villa |
|
Sydney FC | 3:3 | SH Port | ||
Sanf. Hiroshima | 2:0 | Daegu FC | ||
Ulsan HD | 1:0 | Kawasaki Front. | ||
GuaZ FC | 4:0 | Melbourne Vict. |
Trapani | 1:2 | Viterbese |
Fluminense | 2:0 | Luverdense-MT | ||
Criciúma EC | 0:2 | Chapecoense |
|
|
Bragantino-PA | 3:2 | Aparecidense-GO |
Sport. Luqueño | 1:1 | Nacional |
Kári | 5:1 | Hamar |
Siracusa | 1:0 | Rieti |
Amnéville | 1:1 | Troyes B |
Velke Mezirici | 1:6 | Jiskra Rymarov |
Brann | 2:1 | Kristiansund | ||
Molde FK | 4:1 | Vålerenga |
Imperatriz | 0:0 | Moto Club-MA |
Chelsea U18 | 0:2 | Tottenham U18 |
Olimpia Elblag | 1:1 | Widzew Lodz |
FCO Neugersdorf | 2:2 | Hertha BSC II | ||
VfB Auerbach | 5:2 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Meyrin FC | 3:1 | Azzurri LS |
FC Solothurn | 2:0 | FC Schötz | ||
SC Buochs | 3:2 | SC Zofingen |
St. Gallen U21 | 1:2 | Red Star ZH | ||
SV Höngg | 2:0 | United Zürich |
Antigua GFC | 0:1 | CSD Municipal | ||
Comunicaciones | 2:0 | Chiantla |
Schwabmünchen | 1:1 | 1865 Dachau | ||
TuS Holzkirchen | 3:2 | Türkgücü Münch. |
1.CfR Pforzheim | 0:2 | FC Nöttingen | ||
Bahlinger SC | 1:1 | SSV Reutlingen |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 0:3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | ||
Brünninghausen | 0:4 | FC Gütersloh | ||
TuS Ennepetal | 1:3 | SC Paderborn II | ||
Spfr. Siegen | 2:1 | SV Schermbeck |
Chemie Leipzig | 3:1 | VfL Halle 96 | ||
CZ Jena II | 3:0 | VFC Plauen |
SV Todesfelde | 5:2 | TSV Bordesholm |
Baadraan | 0:0 | Gol Gohar | ||
Khooneh | 0:0 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Malavan | 2:1 | Aluminium Arak | ||
Mes Rafsanjan | 1:1 | Shahin Bushehr | ||
Sh Tabriz | 3:3 | Sh. Mahshahr | ||
Havadar SC | 2:4 | Fajr Sepasi | ||
Arvand Kh | 0:2 | Golreyhan FC |
Graafschap U19 | 1:1 | Heerenveen U19 |
VVV U19 | 2:4 | Groningen U19 |
AKA Salzb. U18 | 4:0 | AKA WAC U18 |
BFC Dynamo | 1:2 n.V. | Viktoria Berlin |
|
FC Basel U17 | 1:1 | Luzern U17 |
Elana U19 | 0:3 | Escola V. U19 | ||
Gornik U19 | 1:2 | Korona U19 |
JFK Ventspils | 1:1 | Daugavpils | ||
Valmiera | 0:2 | RFS |
TOSK Tesanj | 0:1 | Siroki Brijeg | ||
FK Sarajevo | 5:0 | OFK Sloga |
Gibraltar Utd. | 1:0 | Mons Calpe |
Urartu Erewan | 2:0 | FC Alashkert | ||
Lori Vanadzor | 0:0 | Gandzasar |
Kwara United | 1:2 | Enugu Rangers |
SV Mering | 2:1 | FC Gundelfingen | ||
SC Ichenhausen | 2:2 | SV Egg |
Sampdoria U17 | 0:0 | Parma U17 |
CD Santiago de Cuba | 4:0 | Fr. Conquerors | ||
Jong Holland | 1:0 | Scholars |
Santos U20 | 3:1 | Querétaro U20 |
Orlando Pirates | 2:0 | Black Leopards |
ATK | 0:2 | Chennaiyin FC |