Hamburger SV | 1:2 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 1:0 | 1860 München |
|
Slowenien U16 | 1:0 | Albanien U16 | ||
Italien U16 | 3:4 n.E. | Peru U17 |
Chile U17 | 0:2 | Argentinien U17 |
FC Chelsea | 2:0 | West Ham Utd. |
|
FC Bologna | 3:0 | Chievo Verona |
Orenburg II | 3:1 | Akhmat II |
FK Orenburg | 1:3 | Akhmat Grozny |
C. Rizespor U21 | 1:2 | Besiktas U21 |
Feyenoord U21 | 0:2 | Emmen U21 | ||
Willem II U21 | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle U21 | ||
ADO U21 | 0:1 | Sittard U21 | ||
FC Twente U21 | 3:0 | RKC Waalwijk II |
Astra Giurgiu | 1:4 | FCV Farul | ||
FCSB | 2:0 | Sepsi OSK |
C. Rizespor | 2:7 | Besiktas |
|
Go Ahead U21 | 3:2 | Helmond II | ||
Excelsior U21 | 6:0 | Eindhoven U21 | ||
Achilles II | 0:8 | Roda JC U21 | ||
SC Cambuur U21 | 0:7 | NAC Breda U21 | ||
Dordrecht U21 | 1:4 | Graafschap U21 |
Atromitos Athen | 1:0 | Apollon Smyrnis |
Sparta Prag | 2:0 | Zlin |
AaB Reserves | 2:1 | AGF Reserve | ||
RFC Reserves | 2:3 | Vendsyssel Res | ||
FCM Reserves | 1:0 | OB Reserves |
Nordsjaelland | 1:1 | Bröndby IF |
Real Nis U17 | 1:0 | Spartak U17 |
Radn. Nis U19 | 1:0 | Spartak U19 |
Slaven Belupo | 3:3 | NK Istra |
HJK Helsinki | 2:1 | IFK Mariehamn | ||
VPS | 1:2 | FC Inter |
Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Slask Wroclaw |
Nesebar | 0:0 | Strumska Slava | ||
C. Balchik | 1:3 | Arda Kardzhali |
Dunav | 2:2 | Septemvri Sofia |
Ind. Rivadavia | 1:0 | Guillermo Brown |
Santos Laguna | 0:0 | CF Pachuca |
Atl. Nacional | 1:0 | Alianza FC | ||
A. Bucaramanga | 2:1 | Indep. Santa Fe | ||
Millonarios FC | 1:0 | Cúcuta Dep. |
Club Blooming | 0:1 | Nacional Potosí | ||
Royal Pari | 3:3 | Sport Boys |
Correcaminos | 1:2 | Potros UAEM |
AS FAR Rabat | 0:2 | KACM Marrakech |
FC Samtredia | 2:1 | Kolkheti Poti | ||
Guria | 2:0 | Shukura | ||
FC Telavi | 3:1 | FC Gagra | ||
Tskhinvali | 3:0 | Zugdidi | ||
FC Shevardeni | 0:0 | Merani Tiflis |
WIT Georgia | 0:3 | Iberia 1999 |
Al-Duhail SC | 2:2 | Al-Ain FC | ||
Al-Wasl | 1:3 | Zob Ahan | ||
Esteghlal FC | 2:1 | Al-Hilal | ||
Al-Nassr | 4:1 | Al-Zawraa SC |
Libertad | 5:1 | CD Capiatá |
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:2 | FC Flora U21 | ||
Pärnu Vaprus | 3:0 | FCI Levadia U21 | ||
Kalev U21 | 2:5 | TJK Legion |
Viimsi JK | 3:3 | Kalju FC U21 | ||
JK Tabasalu | 5:0 | JK Volta |
UTC | 2:0 | Sport Boys |
Palermo | 1:0 | Hellas Verona |
Alessandria | 2:3 | Arezzo |
Union Española | 2:1 | Curicó Unido |
FC Cádiz | 3:3 | Real Saragossa |
LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | RC Lens |
Angusht Nazran | 0:3 | Krasnodar 3 |
PSV II | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen |
V. Guimarães B | 4:5 | Penafiel |
CD Tondela | 3:2 | Portimonense |
Elazigspor | 2:1 | Altinordu | ||
Altay SK | 1:1 | Gaziantep FK |
Hr. Kralove B | 2:1 | Bohemians B | ||
Slovacko B | 1:0 | Sl. Liberec B | ||
Banik Ostrau B | 1:2 | Vikt. Pilsen B | ||
Ml. Boleslav B | 0:3 | Olmütz B |
Karvina B | 5:3 | Pribram B | ||
Jablonec B | 2:4 | Teplice B | ||
Slavia Prag B | 0:0 | Zlin B | ||
Trinec B | 0:1 | C. Budejovice B |
Naestved BK | 0:0 | HB Köge |
Rosenborg | 1:1 | Odd |
Hajduk Split II | 3:1 | NK Osijek II |
Örebro SK | 0:3 | Djurgården | ||
IFK Norrköping | 0:0 | AIK | ||
IK Sirius | 3:2 | AFC Eskilstuna |
Norrby IF | 2:1 | Mjällby AIF |
Arsenal U21 | 5:0 | Derby U21 | ||
Tottenham U21 | 0:3 | Blackburn U21 | ||
Aston Villa U21 | 1:0 | Wolves U21 | ||
Stoke U21 | 2:3 | Newcastle U21 |
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:1 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
Ness Ziona | 2:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Hapoel Akko | 0:2 | Ramat haSharon |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1:2 | B. Jerusalem |
CD Olimpia | 0:0 | FC Motagua |
La U | 1:0 | AD San Carlos |
Uni. Católica | 3:1 | CD El Nacional |
Kitchee | 1:1 | Southern |
Binh Duong FC | 1:0 | Viettel FC |
KF Liria | 0:4 | Feronikeli 74 | ||
KF Ferizaj | 0:2 | FC Prishtina |
Lynx FC Res. | 5:0 | Manch. 62 Res |
Ararat-Armenia | 2:2 | Shirak Gyumri |
Gandzasar II | 0:4 | Lokomotiv | ||
FC Erewan | 2:0 | Shirak II | ||
FC Sevan | 1:1 | Alashkert II | ||
Ararat II | 3:0 | Erebuni Erewan |
Lobi Stars | 1:0 | Sunshine Stars |
Genua U19 | 0:3 | Chievo U19 |
Saipa FC | 3:1 | Paykan FC |
Fr. Conquerors | 0:0 | Jong Holland | ||
CD Santiago de Cuba | 0:0 | Scholars |
FC Brügge | 4:0 | Stand. Lüttich |
|
Arambagh KS | 2:1 | BJMC | ||
Abahani Ltd. | 2:0 | CTG Abahani |