SC Paderborn | 0:2 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
FC Augsburg | 1:2 n.V. | RB Leipzig |
|
Rumänien U15 | 0:1 | Ukraine U15 |
FC Porto YL | 3:0 | Midtjylland YL | ||
Barcelona YL | 3:2 | Olym. Lyon YL |
Chile U17 | 1:0 | Ecuador U17 |
Galatasaray | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor |
FC Watford | 4:1 | FC Fulham |
|
|
Wolverhampton | 2:1 | Manchester Utd. |
|
Atlético Madrid | 2:0 | FC Girona | ||
Esp. Barcelona | 1:1 | FC Getafe | ||
FC Villarreal | 4:4 | FC Barcelona |
|
AC Mailand | 1:1 | Udinese Calcio | ||
Cagliari Calcio | 0:2 | Juventus Turin |
|
Besiktas U21 | 0:1 | Fenerbahce U21 |
Vitesse Arnheim | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
Heracles Almelo | 3:4 | Willem II | ||
FC Groningen | 1:0 | De Graafschap |
SC Cambuur U21 | 6:3 | Eindhoven U21 |
Karpaty Lviv | 4:0 | Vorskla Poltava |
HNK Gorica | 0:2 | NK Lokomotiva | ||
HNK Rijeka | 2:0 | Slaven Belupo |
Cracovia | 2:1 | Korona Kielce | ||
Slask Wroclaw | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica | ||
Arka Gdynia | 0:0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||
Zaglebie Lubin | 1:1 | Górnik Zabrze |
ASV Dachau | 0:0 | SE Freising | ||
SB Rosenheim | 3:1 | SB Traunstein |
TSV Pattensen | 3:0 | OSV Hannover | ||
VfL Bückeburg | 1:1 | Iraklis Hellas |
GW Brieselang | 0:5 | Energie Cottbus |
|
RW Essen | 0:2 | KFC Uerdingen |
Estudiantes LP | 1:1 | San Martín (T) | ||
CA Colón | 0:0 | San Martín (SJ) |
Platense | 1:0 | GyE Jujuy |
Boyacá Chicó | 2:0 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Quindío | 3:1 | Tigres FC |
Riteriai | 3:1 | Palanga |
US Ben Guerdane | 0:2 | ES Sahel |
Ismaily | 2:0 | El Mokawloon | ||
Enppi SC | 1:0 | Entag El Harby | ||
Ittihad Alex | 0:2 | El Ahly |
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | MC Algier | ||
MC Oran | 1:0 | O Médéa | ||
CS Constantine | 1:1 | ES Sétif |
Berrechid | 1:1 | Mouloudia Oujda | ||
OC Safi | 2:1 | Hassania Agadir | ||
Rapide Oued Zem | 1:0 | Moghreb Tétouan | ||
FUS Rabat | 0:0 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Club Africain | 1:0 | ES Metlaoui | ||
Stade Tunisien | 1:2 n.V. | CS Sfaxien |
Tacoma Defiance | 2:1 | Sacramento FC |
Gyeongnam FC | 3:3 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | ||
Ulsan HD | 2:1 | FC Seoul |
FC Locomotive | 0:1 | WIT Georgia | ||
Dinamo Batumi | 0:0 | Chikhura |
FK Teplice | 2:3 n.E. | Sparta Prag | ||
Slavia Prag | 5:0 | Karvina |
Brechin City | 0:3 | Montrose | ||
Dumbarton | 3:3 | Airdrieonians |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg |
Middlesbrough | 0:1 | Bristol City | ||
Swansea City | 3:0 | FC Brentford |
|
Mineros | 1:0 | Sol de América |
PSM Makassar | 1:1 | Kaya-Iloilo | ||
Nagaworld FC | 1:5 | Tampines Rovers | ||
LC Sailors | 1:0 | FC Chanthabouly | ||
Ha Noi FC | 0:1 | Yangon United | ||
Al-Jazeera Club | 4:0 | Al-Ahli SC | ||
Al-Najma | 0:1 | Kuwait SC |
CRB | 1:1 | EC Bahia |
|
Olympique Lyon | 2:3 | Stade Rennes |
|
Torquay | 3:1 | Chelmsford |
Spennymoor Town | 3:2 | Guiseley |
Mezőkövesd | 1:2 | Debrecen |
Maardu U17 | 2:5 | TJK Legion U17 |
JK Tammeka | 0:3 | Paide | ||
Kalju FC | 0:3 | FC Flora |
Derry City | 3:0 | Longford Town | ||
Shelbourne | 1:2 | UCD |
Kuching City | 0:1 | FELDA United | ||
UKM FC | 5:1 | Protap FC | ||
Kelantan FC | 0:3 | Selangor FC | ||
Terengganu FC | 5:0 | Naga UKS FC | ||
Jerantut FA | 3:0 | Johor Bahru FA |
Al-Taawoun | 3:0 | Al-Wehda |
FC Bury | 0:3 | Cambridge Utd. | ||
Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers |
Eastleigh | 0:3 | FC Barnet | ||
Fylde | 1:1 | FC Dag & Red | ||
Bromley | 2:1 | Leyton Orient |
Calcio Padova | 1:2 | Ascoli | ||
Hellas Verona | 2:2 | Brescia Calcio | ||
Benevento | 3:1 | Carpi | ||
Venezia FC | 1:1 | AS Cittadella | ||
Livorno | 1:3 | Cremonese | ||
FC Crotone | 2:0 | AC Perugia | ||
Spezia Calcio | 2:1 | US Salernitana |
Alessandria | 2:1 | Pro Vercelli |
SC Braga | 1:1 | FC Porto |
|
Inverness CT | 1:2 | Ross County | ||
Ayr United | 1:1 | Morton |
Karabükspor | 0:1 | Adanaspor | ||
Altinordu | 0:3 | Ankaraspor | ||
Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Eskisehirspor | ||
Genclerbirligi | 1:1 | Boluspor |
Balkany Zorya | 2:1 | MFK Mykolaiv |
FC Vaduz | 1:1 | FC Wil 1900 | ||
FC Schaffhausen | 1:3 | FC Winterthur |
|
|
SC Kriens | 2:2 | FC Aarau |
Pribram B | 1:2 | C. Budejovice B |
SK Slavia U19 | 2:0 | Zlin U19 | ||
Sparta Prag U19 | 1:0 | Dukla Prag U19 |
Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Imperatriz |
J-Södra IF | 0:1 | Halmstads BK |
Arsenal U18 | 3:2 | Tottenham U18 |
MSK Zilina | 1:1 | Michalovce |
Hapoel Hadera | 0:1 | Maccabi Netanya |
Cankaya FK | 3:0 | Serik Belediye |
FC Pipinsried | 1:1 | Ingolstadt II | ||
VfR Garching | 3:2 | SV Heimstetten |
Wolfsberg II | 5:2 | FC Gleisdorf 09 |
Rapid Wien II | 2:0 | SV Schwechat |
Vanlöse IF | 2:2 | Skovshoved |
FC Linth 04 | 0:4 | Eschen/Mauren |
Cavalier FC | 0:0 | Arnett Gardens |
LD Alajuelense | 1:0 | Grecia | ||
AD San Carlos | 5:1 | Limón FC |
ADO U19 | 0:6 | Groningen U19 |
Vitesse U17 | 0:5 | Ajax U17 |
Ajax U19 | 6:0 | Excelsior U19 |
Union Perg | 2:0 | St. Valentin |
FC Bazenheid | 1:1 | FC Balzers |
St. Kitts U17 | 0:0 | Puerto Rico U17 | ||
Martinique U17 | 13:0 | Anguilla U17 |
Guayaquil City | 1:1 | CD América |
Manchester 62 | 3:2 | FC Olympique |
Armenien U16 | 1:1 | Lokomotiv U18 | ||
Academy U18 | 1:2 | FC Pyunik U18 |
Arema FC | 3:0 | Kalteng Putra |
Etar | 7:8 n.E. | Loko Plovdiv |
Qrendi FC | 1:4 | FC Swieqi Utd. | ||
Zejtun C. | 0:0 | Vittoriosa | ||
Lija Athletic | 4:1 | Marsa FC |
Sfintul Gheor. | 2:0 | Codru | ||
Zimbru Chisinau | 0:2 | CSF Speranta |
Cercle Brügge | 3:3 | Zulte Waregem | ||
Royal Mouscron | 0:2 | Union SG | ||
SK Beveren | 2:3 | KV Kortrijk |
Royal Antwerpen | 1:0 | KRC Genk |
|
Jamshedpur FC | verlegt | Ch. Brothers |