Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 11:59:51
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
149  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
35.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
35.Spieltag West Ham Utd. West Ham United 2:2 Leicester City Leicester City
35.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove
35.Spieltag Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 0:1 FC Fulham FC Fulham
35.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:2 FC Watford FC Watford
35.Spieltag Newcastle Utd. Newcastle United 3:1 FC Southampton FC Southampton
30.Spieltag
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:0 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
30.Spieltag
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
30.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
30.Spieltag
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
30.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
30.Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:5 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
33.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:1 FC Girona FC Girona
33.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
33.Spieltag Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
33.Spieltag
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
33.Spieltag Parma Calcio Parma Calcio 1913 1:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
33.Spieltag FC Genua FC Genua 1893 0:1 FC Turin FC Turin
33.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
33.Spieltag Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 1:1 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
33.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 3:0 Sampdoria Genua Sampdoria
33.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone Calc.
33.Spieltag FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:4 SPAL SPAL
33.Spieltag
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 2:1 AC Florenz AC Florenz
33.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 1:1 AS Rom AS Rom
31.Spieltag FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
31.Spieltag FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
31.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 4:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
31.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 2:1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
31.Spieltag
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
24.Spieltag FK Ufa FK Ufa 1:2 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
24.Spieltag FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3:0 FK Rostov FK Rostov
24.Spieltag Dinamo Moskau Dinamo Moskau 1:0 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
24.Spieltag Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:1 ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau
24.Spieltag FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:3 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
30.Spieltag Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:3 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
30.Spieltag Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 0:1 GD Chaves GD Chaves
30.Spieltag CD Feirense CD Feirense 0:2 SC Braga SC Braga
30.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
33.Spieltag EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:3 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
33.Spieltag OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 0:1 SM Caen SM Caen
33.Spieltag Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
33.Spieltag R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 1:3 HSC Montpellier HSC Montpellier
15.Spieltag Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:1 CF Monterrey CF Monterrey
15.Spieltag Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:2 Lobos BUAP Lobos
29.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:1 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
29.Spieltag Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
29.Spieltag Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 3:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
29.Spieltag Göztepe Göztepe 0:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
8.Spieltag FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati 0:3 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
8.Spieltag Toronto FC Toronto FC 4:3 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
8.Spieltag LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:1 Houston Dynamo Houston
8.Spieltag Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 4:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
8.Spieltag Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:0 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
8.Spieltag Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
8.Spieltag Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 1:2 FC Dallas FC Dallas
30.Spieltag
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
30.Spieltag
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
30.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
30.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
1.Spieltag Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:3 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
6.Spieltag BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 2:2 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
6.Spieltag HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:1 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
6.Spieltag HN Jianye Henan Jianye 2:3 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
32.Spieltag Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 1:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
32.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:2 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
32.Spieltag Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 5:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
32.Spieltag Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad 1:0 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
32.Spieltag Backa OFK Backa 2:2 FK Macva Sabac Macva
30.Spieltag ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia 0:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
30.Spieltag Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 3:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
35.Spieltag CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 FC Granada FC Granada
35.Spieltag Albacete Albacete Balompié 4:2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
35.Spieltag Gimnàstic Gimnàstic de Tarragona 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
35.Spieltag RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2:0 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
8.Spieltag Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
8.Spieltag H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3:0 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
8.Spieltag Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
8.Spieltag Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:0 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
8.Spieltag Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
8.Spieltag Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
8.Spieltag Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
26.Spieltag Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
30.Spieltag NK Rudes NK Rudes 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
30.Spieltag Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
30.Spieltag Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 4:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
5.Spieltag Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 2:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
5.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 1:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
5.Spieltag KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 0:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
5.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
26.Spieltag
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:2 SK Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26.Spieltag
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
26.Spieltag
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
31.Spieltag Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
31.Spieltag Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 3:3 Lech Posen Lech Posen
31.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:3 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
31.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1:0 Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau
30.Spieltag
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
30.Spieltag
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
6.Spieltag Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
33.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 RC Lens RC Lens
28.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 2:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
28.Spieltag Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 3:4 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
30.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
30.Spieltag Benfica B Benfica Lissabon B 1:3 FC Famalicão Famalicão
30.Spieltag Acad. Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:0 CD Mafra Mafra
30.Spieltag V. Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:2 FC Arouca FC Arouca
4.Spieltag GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:2 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
4.Spieltag Sirius IK Sirius 0:1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
9.Spieltag O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 CD Cobresal Cobresal
9.Spieltag CD Palestino CD Palestino 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
9.Spieltag Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
30.Spieltag Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
30.Spieltag Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
30.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
10.Spieltag CD Olmedo CD Olmedo 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
10.Spieltag CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
10.Spieltag Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
30.Spieltag FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:3 Servette FC Servette FC
30.Spieltag SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
30.Spieltag Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 4:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
28.Spieltag NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 2:1 NS Mura NS Mura
28.Spieltag NK Maribor NK Maribor 3:1 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
43.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 0:3 Luton Town Luton
10.Spieltag Pirata Pirata FC 2:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
10.Spieltag Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 0:0 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
4.Spieltag Slavia Slavia Mozyr 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
34.Spieltag
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
34.Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
34.Spieltag
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
34.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:0 TSV 1860 München 1860 München
34.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
34.Spieltag
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2:0 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
34.Spieltag
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
26.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:6 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle Jets
26.Spieltag Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 3:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
10.Spieltag CA Fénix CA Fénix 4:4 Club Nacional Nacional
10.Spieltag CA Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 4:0 Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate
10.Spieltag Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 0:0 Danubio FC Danubio FC
5.Spieltag Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 0:2 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
5.Spieltag MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 1:2 SKF Sered SKF Sered
5.Spieltag Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 0:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
5.Spieltag Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:1 FK Senica FK Senica
5.Spieltag FC Nitra FC Nitra 2:2 FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
4.Spieltag Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1:2 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
3.Spieltag KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 0:3 FC Honka FC Honka
3.Spieltag VPS Vaasan Palloseura 2:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
3.Spieltag IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
23.Spieltag Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 1:3 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt