Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:36:53
15.Spieltag
1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg 0:2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
17.Spieltag
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:2 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
17.Spieltag
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
19.Spieltag
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
1.Runde El Ahly Kairo El Ahly Kairo 2:0 Jimma Aba Jifar FC Jimma Aba Jifar
1.Runde Al-Nasr Bengh. Al-Nasr Benghazi 3:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
1.Runde CS Constantine CS Constantine 1:0 Vipers SC Vipers SC
16.Spieltag Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 0:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 3:6 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
16.Spieltag Göztepe U21 Göztepe U21 3:3 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
16.Spieltag Göztepe Göztepe 0:0 Bursaspor Bursaspor
16.Spieltag Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13.Spieltag Portimonense Portimonense SC 3:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
13.Spieltag SC Braga SC Braga 4:0 CD Feirense CD Feirense
18.Spieltag Livingston FC Livingston FC 5:0 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
19.Spieltag OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1:3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19.Spieltag RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
16.Spieltag KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1:1 Spouwen Mopertingen Mopertingen
19.Spieltag Banik Ostrau FC Banik Ostrau 0:0 SK Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz
20.Spieltag Odense BK Odense Boldklub 1:2 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
21.Spieltag Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 0:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
18.Spieltag NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
19.Spieltag Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:2 Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau
19.Spieltag Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:4 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
20.Spieltag Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
15.Spieltag Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 4:1 Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf Petershagen-E.
13.Spieltag Al-Nasr Riad Al-Nasr Riad 4:0 Al-Raed Al-Raed
13.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 3:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
13.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:3 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
8.Spieltag Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:4 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
13.Spieltag Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 3:1 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
13.Spieltag Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
13.Spieltag Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 3:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
17.Spieltag FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
17.Spieltag Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
17.Spieltag Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 4:0 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
17.Spieltag Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 4:0 Llanelli AFC Llanelli
17.Spieltag Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 2:3 Barry Town United FC Barry Town
17.Spieltag Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 1:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
22.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 1:2 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
20.Spieltag Glenavon Glenavon FC 4:0 Coleraine FC Coleraine
16.Spieltag Foggia Foggia Calcio 3:1 US Cremonese Cremonese
18.Spieltag FC Málaga FC Málaga 1:0 FC Cádiz FC Cádiz
18.Spieltag GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
18.Spieltag Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 3:0 AS Béziers AS Béziers
18.Spieltag LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 0:0 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
18.Spieltag Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
18.Spieltag FC Lorient FC Lorient 1:1 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
18.Spieltag AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC
18.Spieltag US Orléans US Orléans 1:3 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
18.Spieltag Red Star FC Red Star FC 3:0 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
16.Spieltag Marignane G. FC Marignane Gignac FC 3:0 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
16.Spieltag Entente SSG Entente SSG 0:0 FC Le Mans FC Le Mans
16.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:1 Pau FC Pau FC
16.Spieltag Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 0:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
16.Spieltag Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:1 US Quevilly-Rouen Métropole Quevilly-Rouen
16.Spieltag Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 US Boulogne US Boulogne
18.Spieltag SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 0:1 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
18.Spieltag FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II 4:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
18.Spieltag Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 5:0 AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
18.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:3 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18.Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
18.Spieltag
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 0:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
18.Spieltag
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18.Spieltag TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18.Spieltag Almere City Almere City FC 2:3 Ajax Amsterdam II Ajax II
18.Spieltag Telstar SC Telstar 2:4 PSV Eindhoven II PSV II
16.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
18.Spieltag
Servette FC Servette FC 4:1 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
13.Spieltag Boro U23 FC Middlesbrough U23 2:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
13.Spieltag Southampton U23 FC Southampton U23 2:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
15.Spieltag H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
15.Spieltag B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
15.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 4:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
15.Spieltag H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
15.Spieltag Hapoel Akko Hapoel Akko 0:0 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
19.Spieltag VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:0 Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
18.Spieltag TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 2:1 Sportfreunde Siegen Spfr. Siegen
18.Spieltag SC Paderborn II SC Paderborn 07 II 8:1 FC Eintracht Rheine Eintr. Rheine
8.Spieltag Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 0:0 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
11.Spieltag Leo FC Leo FC 0:3 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
12.Spieltag Empoli U19 FC Empoli U19 1:1 AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19
13.Spieltag Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 2:1 St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC
11.Spieltag Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 2:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
11.Spieltag Pembroke Pembroke Athleta FC 0:1 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
15.Spieltag Tractor Tractor FC 1:2 Foolad FC Foolad
15.Spieltag Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 2:1 Saipa FC Saipa FC
15.Spieltag Persepolis Persepolis FC 3:1 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
Finale CF América CF América 0:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
14.Spieltag Chippa United Chippa United 2:2 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
8.Spieltag Indian Arrows Indian Arrows FC 0:0 Aizawl Football Club Aizawl FC
12.Spieltag FC Goa FC Goa 5:1 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.