VfL Bochum | 1:3 | FC St. Pauli |
|
FSV Zwickau | 3:0 | Sonnenhof-Gr. |
Kroatien U15 | 1:1 | Slowenien U15 |
FC Everton | 2:2 | FC Watford |
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1:0 | FC Girona |
Akhmat II | 3:0 | Arsenal Tula II |
Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula |
Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FC Botosani | ||
FCSB | 2:0 | FCV Farul | ||
CS U Craiova | 3:1 | FC Voluntari |
Kasimpasa U21 | 3:0 | Kayserispor U21 | ||
Ankaragücü U21 | 1:0 | Basaksehir U21 |
Ankaragücü | 0:1 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Kasimpasa | 0:3 | Kayserispor |
|
Panetolikos | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
Panionios | 1:1 | APO Levadiakos |
Slovan Liberec | 1:2 | SFC Opava |
Nordsjaelland | 1:0 | Aarhus GF |
NK Rudes | 1:1 | Slaven Belupo |
Arka Gdynia | 0:3 | Cracovia |
Lokomotiv GO | 1:0 | Ludogorets II |
Botev Plovdiv | 3:0 | Vitosha |
FC Speyer 09 | 0:2 | FV Dudenhofen |
Instituto AC | 1:1 | Quilmes | ||
Almagro | 1:3 | Central Córdoba |
S. Lorenzo Alem | 2:0 | Racing (Cba) | ||
Villa Mitre | 3:1 | CAI de Neuquen | ||
CA Alvarado | 1:0 | Sol de Mayo | ||
General Roca | 0:1 | Sansinena | ||
Ferro (GP) | 2:1 | CSD Madryn |
Racing Club | 1:0 | San Martín (SJ) | ||
CA Patronato | 3:3 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
El Mokawloon | 3:0 | Petrojet | ||
El Masry | 1:1 | El Dakhlia | ||
Pyramids FC | 3:1 | Harras Hodoud |
Mouloudia Oujda | 1:0 | CR Al Hoceima | ||
Moghreb Tétouan | 0:0 | Difaâ El Jadida |
Maryland | 1:0 | Akron Zips |
US Salernitana | 1:3 | Brescia Calcio |
Pro Vercelli | 0:1 | Cuneo |
PSV II | 1:2 | SC Cambuur | ||
AZ Alkmaar II | 0:2 | Telstar |
Feirense | 1:1 | CS Marítimo |
Adana Demirspor | 1:1 | Giresunspor | ||
Gaziantep FK | 0:2 | Balikesirspor |
Becej 1918 | 0:0 | FK TSC | ||
Sloboda Uzice | 0:1 | Javor-Matis |
Blackburn U21 | 3:1 | Swansea U21 | ||
Brighton U21 | 0:1 | Leicester U21 | ||
Newcastle U21 | 2:1 | Norwich U21 |
Ramat haSharon | 0:0 | H. Ashkelon | ||
Ness Ziona | 6:0 | Hapoel Akko | ||
Hapoel Afula | 1:2 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
H. Jerusalem | 1:3 | Hapoel Ikhsal |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:3 | B. Jerusalem |
Xelajú | 2:0 | Comunicaciones |
Waterhouse | 2:1 | Dunbeholden FC |
Mes Shahr Babak | 0:1 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Sh. Babolsar | 2:1 | Kheybar FC | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 1:0 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Be'sat K | 2:1 | Est Ramshir | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 5:2 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Persepolis Gen | 2:0 | Arman Gohar |
AEL Limassol | 3:2 | Ermis Aradippou |
Gib Phoenix U23 | 0:3 | Red Imps Res |
AC Mailand U19 | 1:2 | Cagliari U19 |
PSMP Mojokerto | 2:0 | Hizbul Wathan |
CF América | 6:1 | UNAM Pumas |
|
Wolves U18 | 1:2 | Wigan U18 |