Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:56:17
16.Spieltag
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:0 1.FC Nürnberg 1.FC Nürnberg
16.Spieltag
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
16.Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
16.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Spiel um Platz Fünf Esperance Esperance Tunis 7:6 n.E. Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Halbfinale River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 6:7 n.E. Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
5.Runde 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 3:1 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
5.Runde
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3:2 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
5.Runde Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
5.Runde Göztepe Göztepe 2:1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Bld.
5.Runde
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:0 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
5.Runde
Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 1:1 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
16.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:0 AC Mailand AC Mailand
18.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 2:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
15.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 5:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Gruppenphase OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras 0:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
Gruppenphase PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 1:2 Panionios Athen Panionios
Gruppenphase Ap. Paralimniou Apollon Paralimniou 0:4 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Gruppenphase Iraklis Iraklis Thessaloniki 2:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
12.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 3:2 Olympique Safi OC Safi
12.Spieltag Hassania Agadir Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir 1:0 Mouloudia Club d'Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
Achtelfinale Jazeera SC Jazeera SC 2:5 n.E. Petrojet Petrojet
Viertelfinale VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 1:3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Achtelfinale Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 4:0 AC Perugia Calcio U19 Perugia U19
Achtelfinale Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 6:2 Palermo Juniores Palermo U19
Achtelfinale AC Mailand U19 AC Mailand U19 1:3 Hellas Verona U19 Verona U19
Achtelfinale Willem II Willem II Tilburg 3:0 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
Achtelfinale Twente Enschede FC Twente Enschede 2:0 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
Achtelfinale AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Achtelfinale US Orléans US Orléans 1:2 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
2.Runde Oxford United Oxford United 3:0 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
23.Spieltag Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 1:1 FC Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
2.Runde FC Blackpool FC Blackpool 3:2 n.V. Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Viertelfinale Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 0:1 Burton Albion Burton Albion
Viertelfinale
Leicester City Leicester City 2:4 n.E. Manchester City Manchester City
Achtelfinale Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:1 n.V. SC Braga SC Braga
Achtelfinale Leixões Leixões SC 6:4 n.E. CD Tondela CD Tondela
Achtelfinale FC Porto FC Porto 4:3 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
13.Spieltag Sardar Bukan Sardar Bukan FC 1:2 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
3.Spieltag Excelsior U17 Excelsior Rotterdam U17 2:1 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
12.Spieltag Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 4:0 Gibraltar Phoenix Gibr. Phoenix
3.Runde Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 3:2 FC Portsmouth U18 Portsmouth U18