Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:55:17
15.Spieltag Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 1:1 VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
15.Spieltag Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande 2:4 VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
15.Spieltag Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 3:2 RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam
15.Spieltag Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys 4:1 SV Nootdorp SV Nootdorp
15.Spieltag Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 3:0 VV Capelle VV Capelle
15.Spieltag Swift AVV Swift 1:1 SV DFS Opheusden SV DFS
15.Spieltag Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 1:1 SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
15.Spieltag Xerxes DZB Xerxes DZB 0:2 FC Den Bosch II Den Bosch II
15.Spieltag AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten 1:0 VV Berkum Berkum
15.Spieltag Buitenpost VV Buitenpost 1:0 SDC Putten SDC Putten
15.Spieltag Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord 2:0 Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
15.Spieltag Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 0:1 SV Urk SV Urk
15.Spieltag WHC Wezep WHC Wezep 2:0 VV DETO Twenterand DETO
15.Spieltag SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden 2:3 VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
15.Spieltag CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn 0:2 VV Staphorst Staphorst
15.Spieltag Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2:0 ACV Assen ACV Assen
15.Spieltag
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
15.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
15.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
15.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
15.Spieltag
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
17.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
17.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
19.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
19.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
19.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
19.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
19.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Viertelfinale Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Viertelfinale Esperance Esperance Tunis 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
1.Runde Nkana FC Nkana FC 2:1 Simba SC Simba SC
1.Runde Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 0:0 African Stars Windhoek African Stars
1.Runde JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
1.Runde Stade Malien Stade Malien 0:1 ASEC Mimosas ASEC Mimosas
1.Runde Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 2:0 ASC Diaraf Dakar ASC Diaraf
1.Runde ES Sahel Etoile Sportive du Sahel 3:0 Stade d'Abidjan Stade d'Abidjan
1.Runde Zamalek Zamalek SC 7:0 AS Coton Tchad N'Djamena AS Coton
1.Runde USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 0:0 Enugu Rangers IFC Enugu Rangers
1.Runde El Masry El Masry SC 0:2 Salitas Football School Salitas
1.Runde Kampala CC Kampala City Council 3:0 Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
1.Runde DC Motema Pembe DC Motema Pembe 1:1 FC San Pedro FC San Pedro
1.Runde RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 3:0 Al-Ittihad Tripoli Al-Ittihad
1.Runde Al-Ahly Tripoli Al-Ahly Tripoli 1:1 New Star de Douala New Star FC
1.Runde Kariobangi FC Kariobangi Sharks 0:0 Asante Kotoko SC Asante Kotoko
1.Runde Al-Hilal Obeid Al-Hilal Obeid 0:0 Mukura Victory Sports FC Mukura Victory
1.Runde Green Eagles FC Green Eagles FC 0:0 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
1.Runde CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 4:1 Green Buffaloes Green Buffaloes
1.Runde Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 3:0 ASSM Elgeco Plus ASSM
17.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 3:1 FC Everton FC Everton
17.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Leicester City Leicester City
17.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
17.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 FC Burnley FC Burnley
17.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
17.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
17.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:2 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
16.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
16.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16.Spieltag
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
12.Spieltag Santa Coloma UE Escale Santa Coloma 1:3 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
16.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
16.Spieltag FC Turin FC Turin 0:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
18.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:1 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
18.Spieltag
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
18.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18.Spieltag
LASK LASK 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
20.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
20.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
20.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest FC Dinamo Bukarest 3:0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
16.Spieltag C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 3:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
16.Spieltag Konyaspor U21 Konyaspor U21 3:2 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
16.Spieltag Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 0:3 Galatasaray Istanbul U21 Galatasaray U21
16.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
16.Spieltag
Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
16.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 3:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
16.Spieltag
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
16.Spieltag Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 3:1 Caykur Rizespor U19 C. Rizespor U19
16.Spieltag Akhisarspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 3:1 Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19
16.Spieltag Bursaspor U19 Bursaspor U19 2:2 Göztepe U19 Göztepe U19
16.Spieltag Antalyaspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 0:0 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Y. Malatya U19
16.Spieltag Ankaragücü U19 MKE Ankaragücü U19 3:1 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19
16.Spieltag Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19 0:0 Konyaspor U19 Konyaspor U19
16.Spieltag BB Erzurum U19 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U19 2:2 Fenerbahce Istanbul U19 Fenerbahce U19
16.Spieltag PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
16.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
16.Spieltag Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
16.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 2:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
18.Spieltag
FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
18.Spieltag Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 3:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
18.Spieltag St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:2 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
18.Spieltag St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
14.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
14.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
14.Spieltag Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
19.Spieltag Lommel SK Lommel SK 0:1 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
19.Spieltag AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:0 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
19.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:0 FC Brügge FC Brügge
19.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
19.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
19.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 0:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
16.Spieltag Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 3:2 RFC Lüttich RFC Lüttich
16.Spieltag KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde 0:0 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
16.Spieltag KSK Lierse Kem. KSK Lierse Kempenzonen 0:2 Royal Excelsior Virton RE Virton
16.Spieltag SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 2:2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16.Spieltag RWDM RWD Molenbeek (2015) 1:2 RSC Chatelet-Farciennes RSC Chatelet
16.Spieltag FC Knokke FC Knokke 2:1 RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
16.Spieltag Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1:1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Ol. Wijgmaal
16.Spieltag KRC Gent KRC Gent 3:2 KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
16.Spieltag Tempo Overijse Tempo Overijse 0:2 KFC Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
16.Spieltag KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2:0 KSC City Pirates City Pirates
16.Spieltag Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 0:1 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
16.Spieltag Heur Tongeren KFC Heur Tongeren 0:5 SK Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
16.Spieltag KSV Temse KSV Temse 1:1 RC Hades RC Hades
17.Spieltag Couvin-Mariemb. RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Fraire 2:2 URSL Visé URSL Visé
17.Spieltag RE Durbuy Royale Entente Durbuy 0:4 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière
17.Spieltag La Louvière RAAL La Louvière 1:0 Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes Olym. Charleroi
17.Spieltag RFC Meux RFC Meux 3:1 RUW Ciney RUW Ciney
19.Spieltag SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
19.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
19.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
19.Spieltag FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
19.Spieltag 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:1 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
20.Spieltag Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
21.Spieltag Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 3:2 OFK Backa Backa
19.Spieltag Cracovia Cracovia 2:1 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
19.Spieltag Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
19.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
20.Spieltag Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
20.Spieltag Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv 4:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
20.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
18.Spieltag Puskás AFC Puskás Akadémia FC 2:0 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
18.Spieltag Kisvárda Kisvárda FC 1:0 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
18.Spieltag Paksi FC Paksi FC 1:2 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
18.Spieltag Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 0:2 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
18.Spieltag Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 2:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Viertelfinale Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
15.Spieltag SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 4:1 BSC Preußen 07 Blankenfelde-Mahlow BSC Preußen 07
15.Spieltag E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 1:3 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC
15.Spieltag MSV Neuruppin MSV 1919 Neuruppin 6:0 Grün-Weiß Brieselang GW Brieselang
21.Spieltag ASV Süchteln ASV Süchteln 0:2 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
21.Spieltag Rather SV Rather SV 2:4 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis DJK St. Tönis
21.Spieltag VSF Amern VSF Amern 4:0 VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler VfL Jüchen-G.
21.Spieltag Kapellen-Erft SC Kapellen-Erft 4:0 Holzheimer SG Holzheimer SG
21.Spieltag Heiligenhaus SSVg Heiligenhaus 0:3 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1.FC M'gladbach
21.Spieltag Odenkirchen SpVg Odenkirchen 2:0 Düsseldorfer SC 99 DSC 99
30.Spieltag Lesum-Burgdamm TSV Lesum-Burgdamm 0:5 TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen
30.Spieltag SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder 1:1 TSV Osterholz-Tenever OT Bremen
30.Spieltag Melchiorshausen TSV Melchiorshausen 3:0 SV Grohn SV Grohn
30.Spieltag SG Findorff SG Findorff 4:1 DJK Germania Blumenthal DJK Blumenthal
30.Spieltag SC Vahr-Blockd. SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0:4 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
30.Spieltag Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten 3:0 FC Huchting FC Huchting
30.Spieltag TV Bremen-Walle TV Bremen-Walle 0:2 VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen
19.Spieltag VfL Rhede VfL Rhede 5:0 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
19.Spieltag Burgaltendorf SV Burgaltendorf 3:0 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen PSV Wesel
19.Spieltag Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:7 SF Niederwenigern Niederwenigern
19.Spieltag Fichte Lintfort TuS Fichte Lintfort 4:1 ESC Rellinghausen 06 ESC Rellinghsn.
19.Spieltag VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen 3:2 DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt A. Klosterhardt
Viertelfinale SV Pastow SV Pastow 0:2 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
Viertelfinale Penzliner SV Penzliner SV 3:0 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
Viertelfinale FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 6:0 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
Achtelfinale Dersimspor Dersimspor Hamburg 1:3 SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
13.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
13.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 0:1 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
8.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
8.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
17.Spieltag KF Laçi KF Laçi 2:1 KF Tirana KF Tirana
17.Spieltag Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:0 FC Kamza FC Kamza
12.Spieltag CR Al Hoceima Chabab Rif Al Hoceïma 1:4 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
17.Spieltag Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 0:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
17.Spieltag Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:1 Montrose FC Montrose
17.Spieltag Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 4:2 Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC
17.Spieltag Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 East Fife FC East Fife
16.Spieltag SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 3:1 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
16.Spieltag Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 2:2 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
16.Spieltag Ajax Amat. Ajax Amsterdam Amateure 1:0 FC Groningen II FC Groningen II
16.Spieltag VVOG Harderwijk VVOG Harderwijk 0:1 HSV Hoek Hoek
16.Spieltag Noordwijk VV Noordwijk 4:1 ASV De Dijk De Dijk
16.Spieltag DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 0:3 FC Lisse FC Lisse
16.Spieltag ASWH ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht 1:3 Odin '59 Heemskerk Odin '59
16.Spieltag Quick Boys Quick Boys 2:0 SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
16.Spieltag Achilles '29 Achilles '29 1:3 VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
17.Spieltag Newtown Newtown AFC 3:1 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
16.Spieltag Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 1:1 SV OSS '20 SV OSS '20
22.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
22.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham City
22.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Leeds United Leeds United
22.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 2:0 FC Brentford Brentford
22.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
22.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 3:2 FC Millwall FC Millwall
22.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
22.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 FC Reading FC Reading
22.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
22.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Norwich City Norwich City
16.Spieltag Clyde FC Clyde FC 1:0 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
16.Spieltag Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 4:1 Elgin City FC Elgin City
22.Spieltag Doncaster Rov. Doncaster Rovers 3:0 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe Utd.
22.Spieltag Bradford City Bradford City 4:0 FC Walsall FC Walsall
22.Spieltag FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:1 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
22.Spieltag Charlton Athl. Charlton Athletic 2:0 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
22.Spieltag Oxford United Oxford United 2:0 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
22.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 1:2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
22.Spieltag Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
22.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1:0 Burton Albion Burton Albion
22.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 2:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
22.Spieltag Coventry City Coventry City 1:2 Luton Town Luton
22.Spieltag Southend United Southend United 3:0 Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
22.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 2:1 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
22.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 4:0 Colchester United Colchester Utd.
22.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
22.Spieltag Exeter City Exeter City 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
22.Spieltag Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 2:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
22.Spieltag Lincoln City Lincoln City 3:1 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
22.Spieltag Macclesfield T. Macclesfield Town 2:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
22.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 FC Stevenage Stevenage
22.Spieltag Notts County Notts County 3:2 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
22.Spieltag Port Vale FC Port Vale 2:2 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
22.Spieltag Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 4:2 FC Bury FC Bury
7.Spieltag Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 3:1 Lurgan Celtic FC Lurgan Celtic
7.Spieltag Armagh City FC Armagh City FC 0:1 Queen's University Queen's Uni
7.Spieltag Moyola Park Moyola Park AFC 0:1 Lisburn Distillery FC Lisburn FC
7.Spieltag Newington YC Newington YC 2:1 Portstewart FC Portstewart FC
19.Spieltag Loughgall Loughgall FC 1:1 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
19.Spieltag Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 2:0 Larne FC Larne FC
19.Spieltag Limavady United Limavady United 1:2 Dergview FC Dergview
20.Spieltag Ards FC Ards FC 1:3 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
20.Spieltag Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
16.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
16.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
16.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
17.Spieltag Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
17.Spieltag Triestina US Triestina 2:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
17.Spieltag Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 1:0 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
17.Spieltag Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 0:0 Fermana FC Fermana
17.Spieltag Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
17.Spieltag Monza AC Monza 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
17.Spieltag Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 0:0 Teramo Calcio 1913 Teramo
17.Spieltag LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:2 Ravenna FC Ravenna
17.Spieltag Ankara Demir Ankara Demirspor 1:3 Inegölspor Inegölspor
17.Spieltag Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:4 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
17.Spieltag Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 1:1 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor
17.Spieltag Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
17.Spieltag Darica GB Darica Genclerbirligi 1:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
17.Spieltag Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
18.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
18.Spieltag Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu 1:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
18.Spieltag Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
18.Spieltag Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:0 RC Lens RC Lens
12.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
12.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
12.Spieltag Varzim Varzim SC 3:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
12.Spieltag Benfica B Benfica Lissabon B 3:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
13.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
13.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 2:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
13.Spieltag Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
17.Spieltag Ayr United Ayr United FC 3:3 Ross County FC Ross County
17.Spieltag Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 1:1 Dundee United FC Dundee United
17.Spieltag Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 0:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
17.Spieltag Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 2:2 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
17.Spieltag Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 0:0 Greenock Morton FC Morton
16.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor Elazigspor
16.Spieltag
Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
16.Spieltag Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
16.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
18.Spieltag SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
14.Spieltag Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:2 AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19
14.Spieltag PAS U19 PAS Giannina U19 3:0 Panionios Athen U19 Panionios U19
14.Spieltag Olympiakos U19 Olympiakos Piräus U19 2:0 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 PAS Lamia U19
14.Spieltag Aris U19 Aris Thessaloniki U19 1:0 Panetolikos GFS U19 Panetolikos U19
9.Spieltag PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos 0:2 Volos NPS Volos NPS
9.Spieltag Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 2:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
9.Spieltag AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 1:1 AO Trikala AO Trikala
9.Spieltag Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 1:0 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
11.Spieltag West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:2 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
13.Spieltag West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 2:4 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
13.Spieltag Man City U23 Manchester City U23 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
14.Spieltag Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
14.Spieltag Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 2:1 Ihud Bnei Sachnin Bnei Sachnin
14.Spieltag Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 1:2 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
14.Spieltag H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 2:1 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
17.Spieltag Nazilli Bld. Nazilli Belediyespor 5:1 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
17.Spieltag Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 2:2 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
17.Spieltag Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 2:2 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
17.Spieltag SD Leioa SD Leioa 0:0 Cultural Durango SCD Durango
17.Spieltag SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:0 FC Barakaldo FC Barakaldo
17.Spieltag Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B 3:2 CD Calahorra Calahorra
17.Spieltag 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
17.Spieltag Muglaspor Muglaspor 1:1 Bayburt Özel Idare Spor Bayburt Idare
17.Spieltag Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0:0 Bagcilar Spor Kulübü Bagcilar SK
17.Spieltag Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 0:1 Corum Futbol Kulübü Corum FK
17.Spieltag FC Villarreal B FC Villarreal B 1:0 UD Levante B Levante B
17.Spieltag CF Peralada CF Peralada 2:1 CD Castellón CD Castellón
17.Spieltag FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2:1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
21.Spieltag F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II M'gladbach II
21.Spieltag SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 6:0 SV Straelen SV Straelen
21.Spieltag Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1:2 SC Verl SC Verl
21.Spieltag 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II 1:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
21.Spieltag Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
21.Spieltag RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
19.Spieltag SSVg Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 3:1 VfB 03 Hilden VfB Hilden
19.Spieltag SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
19.Spieltag 1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve 3:1 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf
19.Spieltag Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 2:3 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
19.Spieltag SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 2:1 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
19.Spieltag TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch 4:0 SpVg Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
19.Spieltag FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 2:5 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
18.Spieltag Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 3:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
16.Spieltag FC Düren 1.FC Düren 0:0 SC Borussia Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven
17.Spieltag Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 1:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
17.Spieltag Baadraan Baadraan Teheran 1:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
17.Spieltag Sorkhpooshan Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht 3:0 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
17.Spieltag Sh Tabriz Shahrdari Tabriz 1:0 Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
17.Spieltag Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 0:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
17.Spieltag Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:0 Navad Urmia FC Navad Urmia FC
17.Spieltag Arvand Kh Arvand Khorramshahr FC 0:1 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
13.Spieltag NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 1:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 Feyenoord U19
13.Spieltag FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 1:0 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
13.Spieltag NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 2:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
13.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 1:1 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
13.Spieltag Groningen U19 FC Groningen U19 4:0 FC Volendam U19 Volendam U19
13.Spieltag Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnheim U19 3:4 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
13.Spieltag Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 1:4 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
11.Spieltag Alexandria U19 VV Alexandria '66 U19 3:5 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
11.Spieltag Emmen U19 FC Emmen U19 4:1 Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
11.Spieltag Den Bosch U19 FC Den Bosch U19 0:2 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
11.Spieltag VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 5:2 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
11.Spieltag Go Ahead U19 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer U19 3:2 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
7.Spieltag RW Essen U19 Rot-Weiss Essen U19 1:3 1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19
11.Spieltag Hamburg U17 Hamburger SV U17 1:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 RB Leipzig U17
Viertelfinale St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 0:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
Viertelfinale SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19 3:1 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
15.Spieltag Paderborn U17 SC Paderborn 07 U17 0:1 SG Unterrath U17 Unterrath U17
13.Spieltag PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 2:2 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
13.Spieltag NEC U17 NEC Nijmegen U17 1:0 FC Volendam U17 Volendam U17
13.Spieltag FC Twente U17 FC Twente Enschede U17 3:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U17 Excelsior U17
13.Spieltag Groningen U17 FC Groningen U17 4:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam U17 Feyenoord U17
13.Spieltag Sparta R. U17 Sparta Rotterdam U17 3:5 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
13.Spieltag Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 3:2 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
13.Spieltag Heerenveen U17 SC Heerenveen U17 0:2 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
13.Spieltag Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3:4 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:4 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
13.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
Achtelfinale SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 0:4 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
Achtelfinale VfB Hermsdorf VfB Hermsdorf 0:5 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
Achtelfinale SU Berlin Sport-Union Berlin 1:6 VfB Fortuna Biesdorf Fort. Biesdorf
5.Spieltag Rappi/GC U17 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC U17 1:2 FC Basel 1893 U17 FC Basel U17
Qualifikationsrunde SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
Gruppenphase Royal Blues Royal Blues (-2018) 5:3 n.E. Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
Viertelfinale Zira FK Zira FK 1:0 FK Sabail FK Sabail
Viertelfinale Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0:2 Sumqayit PFK Sumqayit
12.Spieltag Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 3:0  FC Boca Gibraltar FC Boca Gib
12.Spieltag Europa FC Europa FC 1:0 Glacis United Glacis United
6.Spieltag Manch. 62 Res FC Manchester 62 Reserve 2:1 Gibraltar Phoenix U23 Gib Phoenix U23
Finale Vietnam Vietnam 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia
12.Spieltag Atalanta U19 Atalanta Bergamo U19 3:3 FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19
12.Spieltag Inter U19 Inter Mailand U19 1:0 Chievo Verona U19 Chievo U19
12.Spieltag AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 2:1 FC Genua 1893 U19 Genua U19
12.Spieltag Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Genua U19 1:0 Palermo Juniores Palermo U19
12.Spieltag Sassuolo U19 US Sassuolo U19 1:1 SSC Neapel U19 Neapel U19
12.Spieltag Juventus U19 Juventus Turin U19 5:0 Udinese Calcio U19 Udinese U19
16.Spieltag Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 4:0 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
16.Spieltag AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam 0:0 VV Katwijk Katwijk
16.Spieltag Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis 5:2 FC Lienden Lienden
16.Spieltag Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam 2 Sparta 2
16.Spieltag IJsselm.vogels VV IJsselmeervogels 4:1 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
16.Spieltag VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 1:3 BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
16.Spieltag HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg 0:3 Vitesse Arnheim II Vitesse II
16.Spieltag Almere City U21 Almere City FC U21 2:1 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
16.Spieltag De Treffers De Treffers 1:4 SV Spakenburg Spakenburg
13.Spieltag Livorno U17 AS Livorno U17 3:4 Juventus Turin U17 Juventus U17
18.Spieltag Budoni Budoni Calcio 0:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
16.Spieltag Nuova Napoli Nuova Napoli Nord 1:2 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
13.Spieltag Mosta FC Mosta FC 2:0 Qormi FC QFC
13.Spieltag Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC 0:3 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
11.Spieltag FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 2:2 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
11.Spieltag Marsa FC Marsa FC 0:3 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
15.Spieltag Esteghlal Khz. Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
14.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
14.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
8.Spieltag NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 2:1 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
9.Spieltag Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 1:1 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir
Bosnien U18 Bosnien und Herzegowina U18 2:0 Montenegro U18 Montenegro U18