Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 06:47:20
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
109  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
17.Spieltag
Manchester City Manchester City 3:1 FC Everton FC Everton
17.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 FC Burnley FC Burnley
17.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
17.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Leicester City Leicester City
17.Spieltag Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
17.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 3:2 Cardiff City Cardiff City
17.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 0:2 West Ham United West Ham Utd.
15.Spieltag
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 0:4 FC Bayern München Bayern München
15.Spieltag
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 0:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
15.Spieltag
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
15.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
15.Spieltag
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
15.Spieltag
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16.Spieltag FC Getafe FC Getafe 1:0 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
16.Spieltag Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
16.Spieltag
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16.Spieltag SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 FC Valencia FC Valencia
16.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 1:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
16.Spieltag FC Turin FC Turin 0:1 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
22.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
22.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 0:1 Leeds United Leeds United
22.Spieltag Hull City Hull City 2:0 FC Brentford Brentford
22.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 2:1 FC Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
22.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
22.Spieltag Blackburn Rov. Blackburn Rovers 2:2 Birmingham City Birmingham City
22.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 3:2 FC Millwall FC Millwall
22.Spieltag Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 1:1 FC Reading FC Reading
22.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
22.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 2:2 Norwich City Norwich City
16.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
16.Spieltag Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:0 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
16.Spieltag Konyaspor Konyaspor 3:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
16.Spieltag Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
16.Spieltag PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 0:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
16.Spieltag Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 0:4 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
16.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
16.Spieltag Vitesse Arnheim Vitesse Arnheim 2:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
13.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 2:0 CD Tondela CD Tondela
13.Spieltag GD Chaves GD Chaves 1:2 Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
13.Spieltag Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 1:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
13.Spieltag Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
19.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:0 FC Brügge FC Brügge
19.Spieltag KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
19.Spieltag KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 2:0 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
19.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 0:2 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
18.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 2:1 RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
13.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 1:2 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
13.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Dschidda 0:1 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
18.Spieltag
FC Sion FC Sion 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
18.Spieltag
FC Thun FC Thun 1:0 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshoppers
Viertelfinale Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Viertelfinale Esperance Esperance Tunis 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
17.Spieltag
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
17.Spieltag
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
17.Spieltag
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
18.Spieltag FC Granada FC Granada 1:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18.Spieltag CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
18.Spieltag Reus Deportiu FC Reus Deportiu 1:1 FC Córdoba FC Córdoba
19.Spieltag SFC Opava Slezsky FC Opava 2:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
19.Spieltag Bohemians 1905 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 0:0 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
19.Spieltag FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:1 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
19.Spieltag Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 1:0 FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag
19.Spieltag 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram 1:1 AC Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
20.Spieltag FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
20.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 0:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
20.Spieltag Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 3:0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
16.Spieltag AC Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
16.Spieltag Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella
16.Spieltag Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 AS Livorno AS Livorno
19.Spieltag Cracovia Krakau Cracovia Krakau 2:1 Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin
19.Spieltag Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
19.Spieltag Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
16.Spieltag Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 2:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
16.Spieltag Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 0:4 Elazigspor Elazigspor
16.Spieltag Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 2:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
16.Spieltag Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
18.Spieltag Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 0:0 RC Lens RC Lens
18.Spieltag
LASK LASK 2:1 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
18.Spieltag
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 3:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
18.Spieltag
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
14.Spieltag PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:1 Panionios Athen Panionios
14.Spieltag Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
14.Spieltag Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:1 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
20.Spieltag Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
20.Spieltag Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv 4:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
20.Spieltag PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
13.Spieltag Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 3:4 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13.Spieltag Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2:4 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
13.Spieltag Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 Pafos FC Pafos FC
12.Spieltag Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 0:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
12.Spieltag Mafra CD Mafra 1:0 Leixões SC Leixões
12.Spieltag Varzim Varzim SC 3:4 FC Penafiel Penafiel
12.Spieltag Benfica B Benfica Lissabon B 3:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
8.Spieltag Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
8.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 1:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
19.Spieltag
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
19.Spieltag
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
19.Spieltag
SV Meppen SV Meppen 0:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
19.Spieltag
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
19.Spieltag
Energie Cottbus FC Energie Cottbus 0:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
19.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 0:2 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
14.Spieltag Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 3:1 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
14.Spieltag SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Qualifikationsrunde SD Aucas SD Aucas 2:2 Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC
20.Spieltag Randers FC Randers FC 2:0 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
18.Spieltag SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 FC Aarau FC Aarau
21.Spieltag Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 3:2 OFK Backa Backa
12.Spieltag Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC 1:3 Odisha FC Odisha
Finale Vietnam Vietnam 1:0 Malaysia Malaysia