Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:39:56
Gruppenphase
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:0 Lokomotiv Moskau Lok Moskau
Gruppenphase Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul 2:3 FC Porto FC Porto
Gruppenphase FC Brügge FC Brügge 0:0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Gruppenphase AS Monaco AS Monaco 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Gruppenphase
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:1 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
Gruppenphase
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 1:1 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Gruppenphase Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad 1:4 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Gruppenphase
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 1:0 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
Gruppenphase Galatasaray Galatasaray Istanbul UEFA U19 0:2 FC Porto UEFA U19 FC Porto
Gruppenphase Inter Mailand Inter Mailand UEFA U19 3:0 PSV Eindhoven UEFA U19 PSV Eindhoven
Gruppenphase AS Monaco AS Monaco UEFA U19 1:1 Borussia Dortmund UEFA U19 Bor. Dortmund
Gruppenphase Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 UEFA U19 1:4 Lokomotiv Moskau UEFA U19 Loko Moskau
Gruppenphase FC Liverpool FC Liverpool UEFA U19 5:0 SSC Neapel UEFA U19 SSC Neapel
Gruppenphase FC Barcelona FC Barcelona UEFA U19 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 Tottenham
Gruppenphase Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad UEFA U19 0:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 Paris
Gruppenphase FC Brügge FC Brügge UEFA U19 3:1 Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 Atlético Madrid
9.Spieltag SC Cambuur II SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden II 0:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem II De Graafsch. II
10.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:2 Livingston FC Livingston FC
12.Spieltag JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 0:2 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
17.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
13.Spieltag Edinburgh City Edinburgh City FC 1:1 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
13.Spieltag Arsenal FC Arsenal Fútbol Club 2:0 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
13.Spieltag CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 1:0 CD Morón CD Morón
2.Runde AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 2:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
18.Spieltag FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth 1:2 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
Halbfinale Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
Halbfinale Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:1 n.V. Linfield FC Linfield FC
3.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 0:1 n.V. Linfield FC Linfield FC
3.Spieltag Crusaders Crusaders FC 0:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
16.Spieltag AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 2:0 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
16.Spieltag Rimini Rimini FC 1:0 AC Monza Monza
16.Spieltag AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:0 Vis Pesaro dal 1898 Vis Pesaro
16.Spieltag Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
16.Spieltag Fermana Fermana FC 1:0 US Triestina Triestina
16.Spieltag Giana Erminio AS Giana Erminio 0:1 AC Renate Renate
16.Spieltag Ravenna Ravenna FC 0:1 Virtusvecomp Verona Virtus Verona
16.Spieltag Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 0:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
2.Runde Newport County Newport County 4:0 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
2.Runde Bradford City Bradford City 6:7 n.E. Peterborough United Peterborough
2.Runde AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 0:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
15.Spieltag Belgrano CA Belgrano 1:2 Club Atlético Tigre Tigre
Qualifikationsrunde Mushuc Runa SC Mushuc Runa SC 1:0 SD Aucas SD Aucas
5.Spieltag Europa Reserve Europa FC Reserve 1:1 FC Manchester 62 Reserve Manch. 62 Res
11.Spieltag St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 7:1 Lynx FC Lynx FC
Finale Malaysia Malaysia 2:2 Vietnam Vietnam
9.Spieltag Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 3:1 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
13.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 0:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
13.Spieltag Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:2 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
13.Spieltag FS Stars Free State Stars 1:3 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
13.Spieltag Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:1 Chippa United Chippa United
8.Spieltag Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 6:1 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong
Türkei U18 Türkei U18 2:1 Bosnien und Herzegowina U18 Bosnien U18
Serbien U18 Serbien U18 1:1 Deutschland U18 Deutschland U18
11.Spieltag FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:0 FC Goa FC Goa
3.Runde Cambridge U18 Cambridge United U18 1:3 FC Reading U18 Reading U18
3.Runde Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 4:2 Swansea City U18 Swansea U18
3.Runde West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 5:1 Lincoln City U18 Lincoln U18
3.Runde Bristol City U18 Bristol City U18 1:2 Crewe Alexandra U18 Crewe U18
3.Runde Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 2:1 n.V. FC Fulham U18 Fulham U18
3.Runde Burnley U18 FC Burnley U18 3:4 n.E. Oxford United U18 Oxford Utd U18
3.Runde Maidenhead U18 Maidenhead United U18 1:5 Nottingham Forest U18 Nottingham U18