Bor. Dortmund | 2:1 | Bor. M'gladbach |
|
1.FC Köln | 2:3 | VfL Bochum |
|
|
SV Sandhausen | 0:0 | Greuther Fürth |
|
Wehen Wiesbaden | 2:1 | VfR Aalen |
|
Iran U23 | 3:1 | Syrien U23 |
Stade d'Abidjan | 1:0 | ES Sahel | ||
Petro Luanda | 1:0 | AS Nyuki |
Wolverhampton | 0:2 | FC Liverpool |
|
FC Girona | 1:1 | FC Getafe | ||
Real Sociedad | 0:1 | Alavés |
ACSM Poli Iasi | 2:2 | FC Voluntari | ||
Sepsi OSK | 3:0 | Concordia |
VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle |
KVC Westerlo | 0:0 | OH Leuven |
KAA Gent | 4:1 | Cercle Brügge |
Arka Gdynia | 3:3 | Wisla Plock | ||
Piast Gliwice | 1:1 | Jagiellonia | ||
Wisla Krakau | 0:1 | Lech Posen |
|
Al-Shabab | 4:0 | Al-Batin | ||
Al-Hilal | 4:3 | Al-Ahli | ||
Al-Fateh | 0:0 | Al-Ettifaq | ||
Al-Qadsiah | 3:1 | Al-Taawoun | ||
Al-Ittihad | 1:2 | Al-Nassr |
Perth Glory | 1:2 | Sydney FC |
FC Kamza | 1:0 | KF Skënderbeu | ||
KF Tirana | 1:0 | Flamurtari FC |
El Mokawloon | 2:1 | Ittihad Alex |
Aberystwyth | 0:2 | Cefn Druids |
Ascoli | 1:1 | Brescia Calcio |
CD Teneriffa | 1:1 | FC Granada | ||
RCD Mallorca | 2:0 | Gimnàstic |
Bergerac | 1:0 | Trélissac FC | ||
SC Sète | 2:0 | Ol. Nîmes B |
USL Dunkerque | 1:2 | FC Chambly Oise | ||
FC Le Mans | 2:0 | Marignane GFC | ||
Pau FC | 0:0 | Entente SSG | ||
FC Villefranche | 2:3 | SO Cholet | ||
FC Tours | 0:1 | Lyon La Duchère | ||
QRM | 0:0 | JA Drancy |
AJ Auxerre | 4:0 | Grenoble Foot | ||
AS Béziers | 1:2 | US Orléans | ||
LB Châteauroux | 0:1 | GFC Ajaccio | ||
Chamois Niort | 1:1 | Stade Brest 29 | ||
Paris FC | 1:1 | Red Star FC | ||
Troyes | 0:1 | Clermont Foot |
Setúbal FC U23 | 1:0 | Portimão U23 |
Oliveirense | 0:1 | Estoril Praia |
Denizlispor | 1:0 | Istanbulspor |
H. Nof HaGalil | 3:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||
Hapoel Hadera | 1:0 | Ness Ziona | ||
M. Petah Tikva | 1:0 | H. Kfar Saba | ||
Ramat haSharon | 0:1 | SC Kfar Qasem | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 1:0 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Hapoel Raanana | 4:5 n.E. | Hakoah Amidar |
Atl. Madrid B | 2:0 | Pontevedra | ||
RM Castilla | 2:1 | Bouzas |
SY Qinghao | 1:2 | NN Binjiang |
St Joseph's Res | 0:3 | Gib Phoenix U23 |
Persekaba | 0:6 | Persela |
Bidvest Wits FC | 2:0 | Chippa United |
Indian Arrows | 1:0 | Gokulam FC |