FC Augsburg | 2:3 | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
|
TSG Hoffenheim | 1:1 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
Holstein Kiel | 3:1 | Hamburger SV |
|
|
MSV Duisburg | 1:3 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue | 3:0 | Union Berlin |
|
|
SC Paderborn | 6:2 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
Unterhaching | 4:0 | KFC Uerdingen | ||
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena |
Katar | 2:0 | Jordanien |
Jimma Aba Jifar | 1:0 | El Ahly | ||
Simba SC | 3:1 | Nkana FC | ||
Bantu FC | 1:1 | AS Vita Club | ||
Ittihad Tanger | 1:0 | JS Saoura | ||
ASEC Mimosas | 1:0 | Stade Malien | ||
Horoya AC | 6:2 | Al-Nasr Bengh. | ||
Al-Hilal | 1:0 | Club Africain |
AS Coton | 2:0 | Zamalek | ||
Génération Foot | 1:0 | Hassania Agadir | ||
New Star FC | 0:0 | Al-Ahli | ||
Green Buffaloes | 1:0 | CS Sfaxien | ||
Enugu Rangers | 2:0 | USM Bel Abbès |
FC Everton | 2:6 | Tottenham |
|
FC Valencia | 2:1 | SD Huesca | ||
CD Leganés | 1:1 | FC Sevilla |
|
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2:1 | UD Levante |
G. Bordeaux | 1:1 | Amiens SC |
Bursaspor U21 | 1:0 | Y. Malatya U21 | ||
Erzurum FK U21 | 2:0 | Kayserispor U21 | ||
Trabzonspor U21 | 1:0 | C. Rizespor U21 | ||
Galatasaray U21 | 2:0 | Sivasspor U21 |
Erzurumspor FK | 1:1 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Trabzonspor | 4:1 | C. Rizespor | ||
Bursaspor | 1:1 | Y. Malatyaspor | ||
Galatasaray | 4:2 | Sivasspor |
|
FC Utrecht | 1:3 | Ajax Amsterdam |
|
|
De Graafschap | 2:2 | Vitesse Arnheim | ||
ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | Feyenoord |
|
|
FC Emmen | 0:2 | Willem II |
St. Johnstone | 1:2 | Glasgow Rangers |
AEK Athen U19 | 5:1 | Levadiakos U19 |
Ap. Larisas | 0:3 | PAE Chania | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:0 | AE Sparti | ||
Aittitos Spaton | 2:0 | Doxa Dramas | ||
Volos NPS | 2:1 | AOK Kerkyra | ||
Iraklis | 0:2 | Apollon Pontou | ||
AO Trikala | 2:0 | Eginiakos | ||
Ergotelis | 2:1 | Panachaiki |
FC Brügge | 5:1 | Royal Antwerpen |
|
|
KAS Eupen | 0:2 | KRC Genk |
|
|
Zulte Waregem | 3:1 | R Charleroi SC |
KSV Roeselare | 1:1 | Union SG |
Central Coast | 1:2 | Newcastle |
FC Luftëtari | 1:1 | FK Partizani | ||
FK Kukësi | 2:0 | KS Kastrioti |
Berrechid | 2:0 | KACM Marrakech | ||
FUS Rabat | 2:1 | O. Khouribga |
Harras Hodoud | 2:1 | Entag El Harby | ||
Gaish | 2:1 | Nogoom FC |
Aston Villa | 2:3 | Leeds United |
|
US Salernitana | 1:0 | Foggia | ||
AS Cittadella | 2:2 | AC Perugia | ||
Lecce | 3:2 | Calcio Padova | ||
Venezia FC | 0:1 | Cosenza | ||
Spezia Calcio | 1:1 | Palermo | ||
Benevento | 3:0 | FC Crotone |
Alessandria | 1:1 | Pontedera | ||
Cuneo | 2:0 | Carrarese | ||
Gozzano | 0:1 | Arezzo | ||
Olbia | 0:1 | Piacenza | ||
Pisa | 0:2 | Pro Patria | ||
Pistoiese | 2:0 | Arzachena | ||
Lucchese | 2:2 | Albissola | ||
Virtus Entella | 1:0 | Juve Next Gen |
Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | CA Osasuna | ||
Albacete | 1:0 | R. Majadahonda | ||
Alcorcón | 1:1 | CD Numancia |
MVV Maastricht | 1:2 | SC Cambuur |
Penafiel | 2:3 | Farense | ||
Académico Viseu | 0:4 | Paços Ferreira | ||
Mafra | 2:3 | Acad. Coimbra | ||
Leixões | 1:2 | Cova Piedade |
CD Nacional | 2:0 | GD Chaves | ||
FC Porto | 2:1 | Rio Ave | ||
Benfica | 6:2 | SC Braga |
|
|
Vit. Guimarães | 1:0 | Sporting |
|
Ankaraspor | 3:1 | Adanaspor | ||
Hatayspor | 3:0 | Balikesirspor | ||
Eskisehirspor | 1:1 | Boluspor | ||
Adana Demirspor | 2:3 | Genclerbirligi |
|
H. Jerusalem | 1:2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Mount Pleasant | 0:2 | Harbour View FC | ||
Montego Bay Utd | 0:3 | Waterhouse | ||
Reno FC | 2:2 | Humble Lions | ||
UWI FC | 0:2 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
Cavalier FC | 2:1 | Portmore United |
Saprissa | 2:3 n.V. | Herediano |
AEL Limassol | 0:3 | Anorthosis | ||
Alki Oroklini | 2:1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||
EN Paralimniou | 1:1 | Omonia Nikosia |
SH Shenshui | 8:9 n.E. | NJ Balanta | ||
XA Yilian | 2:1 | NX Hengjuda | ||
CQ Linxuan | 1:0 | SC Jiannanchun |
Kitchee | 3:1 | Eastern |
SSC Neapel U19 | 2:2 | Cagliari U19 | ||
AS Rom U19 | 4:1 | Sampdoria U19 | ||
Chievo U19 | 0:0 | FC Empoli U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 2:1 | Sassuolo U19 | ||
SSD Palermo U19 | 1:1 | AC Florenz U19 | ||
Genua U19 | 2:1 | Juventus U19 |
PSKT Kem. Telu | 2:4 | Persebaya |
|
Arconatese | 1:2 | Lecco | ||
Ligorna | 1:1 | Savona | ||
Milano City | 1:3 | Inveruno | ||
Sestri Levante | 0:0 | Bra |
Ciserano | 1:0 | Ambrosiana | ||
Como | 2:0 | Caronnese | ||
Olginatese | 0:0 | Scanzorosciate | ||
Ponte S. Pietro | 3:0 | Darfo Boario | ||
Pro Sesto | 1:1 | Caravaggio | ||
Rezzato | 2:1 | Seregno | ||
Villa Valle | 0:0 | Virtus Bergamo |
Arzignano | 2:2 | Chions | ||
Monte Prodeco | 0:2 | Delta PT | ||
Campodarsego | 3:2 | Cjarlins Muzane | ||
Sandonà | 1:1 | Cartigliano | ||
St. Georgen | 1:0 | AC Este | ||
Tamai | 0:3 | Virtus Bolzano |
Isernia | 1:1 | Matelica | ||
Montegiorgio | 2:1 | Castelfidardo | ||
Notaresco | 1:1 | Santarcangelo | ||
Vastese | 1:0 | Agnonese |
Anzio | 1:2 | Albalonga | ||
Cassino | 1:0 | Aprilia | ||
Anagni | 1:1 | Ladispoli | ||
Latte Dolce | 2:1 | Trastevere | ||
Roma City | 5:0 | SEF Torres 1903 | ||
Avellino | 1:1 | Latina Calcio |
ACR Messina | 0:0 | Rotonda | ||
SSC Bari | 2:2 | ASD Roccella | ||
Cittanovese | 2:2 | Troina | ||
Castrovillari | 3:0 | FC Messina | ||
Igea Virtus | 1:0 | Sancataldese | ||
Locri | 1:3 | Gela | ||
Turris | 5:0 | Portici | ||
Acireale | 2:1 | Palmese |
Highlands Park | 1:1 | SuperSport Utd. |
NEROCA FC | 0:0 | Minerva Academy | ||
Mohun Bagan | 2:0 | Shillong Lajong |