RB Leipzig | 4:1 | 1.FSV Mainz 05 |
|
|
E. Frankfurt | 2:1 | B. Leverkusen |
|
FC Ingolstadt | 1:1 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
|
SV Sandhausen | 2:2 | J. Regensburg |
|
|
Erzgebirge Aue | 2:2 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
1860 München | 1:3 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Würzb. Kickers | 2:2 | SF Lotte |
Gor Mahia FC | 3:1 | Lobi Stars | ||
TP Mazembe | 1:0 | ZESCO United FC | ||
AS Vita Club | 4:1 | Bantu FC | ||
AS Otôho | 1:1 | FC Platinum | ||
Ismaily | 2:0 | Coton Sport FC | ||
Al-Ahli Ben. | 0:0 | Sundowns | ||
Club Africain | 3:1 | Al-Hilal |
Raja Casablanca | 5:0 | Centre Mbérie |
Brighton | 1:2 | FC Chelsea |
|
|
Southampton | 3:2 | FC Arsenal |
|
|
FC Liverpool | 3:1 | Manchester Utd. |
|
FC Sevilla | 2:0 | FC Girona | ||
Esp. Barcelona | 1:3 | Betis Sevilla |
|
|
SD Huesca | 2:2 | FC Villarreal |
|
|
UD Levante | 0:5 | FC Barcelona |
|
FC Encamp | 2:0 | FC Ordino | ||
UE Engordany | 0:2 | FC Santa Coloma | ||
Lusitanos | 0:3 | IC d'Escaldes |
SPAL | 0:0 | Chievo Verona | ||
AC Florenz | 3:1 | FC Empoli | ||
Frosinone | 0:2 | US Sassuolo | ||
Sampdoria | 2:0 | Parma Calcio | ||
Cagliari Calcio | 0:1 | SSC Neapel |
|
|
AS Rom | 3:2 | Genua CFC |
Nîmes Olympique | 2:3 | LOSC Lille |
|
|
OGC Nizza | 1:1 | AS St.-Étienne | ||
Olympique Lyon | 3:0 | AS Monaco |
|
RB Salzburg | 5:1 | SKN St. Pölten | ||
SCR Altach | 6:1 | TSV Hartberg |
|
|
Austria Wien | 6:1 | Rapid Wien |
|
D. Calarasi | 0:3 | Sepsi OSK | ||
FC Botosani | 1:3 | FCSB |
VV GOES | 2:3 | VV UNA | ||
Dongen | 2:1 | Volendam U21 |
Besiktas U21 | 2:1 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
Kayserispor U21 | 1:1 | Akhisarspor U21 | ||
Y. Malatya U21 | 1:5 | Antalyaspor U21 |
Y. Malatyaspor | 2:0 | Antalyaspor |
|
|
Kayserispor | 1:0 | Akhisarspor | ||
Besiktas | 2:2 | Trabzonspor |
|
SC Heerenveen | 2:3 | FC Utrecht | ||
Ajax Amsterdam | 8:0 | De Graafschap | ||
FC Groningen | 1:2 | FC Emmen | ||
Feyenoord | 0:2 | Fortuna Sittard |
Galatasaray U19 | 4:2 | Basaksehir U19 |
Neuchâtel Xamax | 1:4 | BSC Young Boys |
|
|
FC Luzern | 2:1 | FC St. Gallen |
|
|
FC Zürich | 0:0 | FC Lugano |
|
Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Celtic Glasgow | ||
Glasgow Rangers | 1:0 | Hamilton Acad. |
Vlissingen | 0:6 | RKSV Nuenen |
AE Larisa U19 | 0:1 | AEK Athen U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 0:3 | PAOK U19 | ||
PAO U19 | 4:2 | Atromitos U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:0 | OFI Kreta U19 |
AE Sparti | 0:0 | Platanias | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 1:0 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
Apollon Pontou | 1:0 | Ap. Larisas | ||
PAE Chania | 0:0 | Panachaiki |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1:0 | AO Xanthi | ||
AE Larisa | 0:0 | AEK Athen | ||
Panathinaikos | 1:0 | Atromitos Athen | ||
Olymp. Piräus | 3:0 | PAS Lamia |
Cercle Brügge | 2:1 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
|
KRC Genk | 2:0 | KV Oostende | ||
Stand. Lüttich | 4:1 | Zulte Waregem |
Walhain | 2:4 | RE Acren | ||
RRC Hamoir | 1:1 | Solières | ||
Waremme | 2:2 | RUS Rebecq | ||
Francs Borains | 2:0 | FC Ans |
Dikkelvenne | 0:1 | KVC Winkel Sp. | ||
SK Londerzeel | 1:0 | KFC Eppegem | ||
KSCT Menen | 3:4 | FC Gullegem | ||
KRC Harelbeke | 0:1 | KSK Ronse | ||
Diegem Sport | 2:1 | KVK Westhoek |
KVV Vosselaar | 1:3 | Patro Eisden | ||
Royal Cappellen | 2:1 | VW Hamme | ||
Berchem Sport | 2:1 | Bocholt VV |
Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | KSK Heist | ||
Rupel Boom | 0:2 | Thes Sport |
Union SG | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. |
Viktoria Pilsen | 2:1 | Karvina |
Esbjerg fB | 3:0 | Nordsjaelland | ||
AC Horsens | 1:3 | FC Midtjylland | ||
Sönderjyske | 0:3 | FC Kopenhagen | ||
Bröndby IF | 2:3 | Vendsyssel FF |
Spartak | 3:2 | Vozdovac | ||
Vojvodina | 0:0 | Proleter | ||
FK Cukaricki | 1:2 | Roter Stern |
NK Osijek | 6:0 | Inker | ||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:0 | Hajduk Split | ||
NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Rudes |
Slask Wroclaw | 1:1 | Korona Kielce | ||
Z. Sosnowiec | 0:6 | Lech Posen |
|
Dunav | 0:2 | Ludogorets | ||
Etar | 2:0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
ZSKA Sofia | 2:1 | Botev Plovdiv |
Fehérvár | 2:1 | Ferencváros |
SV Olbernhau | 13:00 | Radebeuler BC |
Vikt. Köln II | 3:0 | Homburg-Nü. | ||
Heiligenhauser SV | 1:4 | Hertha Rheidt | ||
L.-Hohenlind | 5:0 | G. Windeck |
Woltmershausen | 3:2 | Union 60 Bremen |
Erkenschwick | 0:3 | FC Iserlohn | ||
Wanne-Eickel | 1:0 | Kirchhörder SC | ||
BSV Schüren | 2:6 | DJK TuS Hordel |
FC Kray | 5:2 | Scherpenberg | ||
BG Überruhr | 2:1 | SV Genc Osman |
GW Brauweiler | 0:2 | U. Schafhausen | ||
FC Inde Hahn | 2:3 | SV Rott |
Alianza FC | 1:2 | Santa Tecla |
Newcastle | 0:2 | Perth Glory | ||
Adelaide United | 0:2 | Melbourne City |
KS Kastrioti | 0:4 | KF Teuta | ||
KF Skënderbeu | 2:3 | FC Luftëtari |
JS Kairouan | 2:1 | AS Gabès | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 0:0 | US Monastir | ||
Stade Tunisien | 1:0 | CS Hammam-Lif | ||
US Tataouine | 3:1 | ES Metlaoui |
AS FAR Rabat | 2:0 | FUS Rabat | ||
Difaâ El Jadida | 0:1 | Berrechid |
Crest-Aouste | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot |
Hawke’s Bay | 1:4 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Southern United | 0:1 | Canterbury Utd. | ||
Tasman United | 1:3 | Auckland City | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 3:4 | Hamilton W. |
Carpi | 3:2 | US Salernitana | ||
FC Crotone | 1:1 | Venezia FC | ||
Cosenza | 0:0 | Benevento | ||
Brescia Calcio | 2:1 | Lecce |
Renate | 0:1 | Südtirol | ||
Ternana | 3:3 | Giana Erminio |
Rieti | 1:0 | Bisceglie | ||
Vibonese | 1:1 | Juve Stabia | ||
Viterbese | 1:0 | Potenza | ||
Casertana | 0:1 | Reggio Calabria | ||
Cavese | 1:1 | Monopoli | ||
Trapani | 1:0 | Rende | ||
V. Francavilla | 1:0 | Paganese | ||
Sicula Leonzio | 0:0 | Catania |
Amed SK | 2:0 | Bayrampasa | ||
Gümüshanespor | 1:2 | GMG Kastamonu | ||
Hacettepe | 0:0 | Nigde Anadolu | ||
Usak Spor | 0:1 | Sariyer | ||
Sakaryaspor | 2:2 | Samsunspor |
R. Majadahonda | 1:3 | FC Elche | ||
CA Osasuna | 2:1 | Alcorcón | ||
Extremadura | 0:1 | Gimnàstic | ||
UD Las Palmas | 1:1 | CD Teneriffa | ||
UD Almería | 1:1 | CD Lugo | ||
Dep. La Coruna | 3:1 | Real Saragossa |
AS Beauvais | 2:0 | Amiens SC B | ||
US Chantilly | 1:3 | Dunkerque B | ||
Barœul | 1:1 | Maubeuge |
Le Mée SF | 1:2 | OFC Les Mureaux | ||
US Créteil B | 3:0 | US Ivry |
TA Rennes | 5:2 | Plabennec |
AS Fabrègues | 1:2 | SC Balma | ||
Montpellier B | 1:0 | Canet Rous. |
Estoril Praia | 1:0 | Farense | ||
SC Covilhã | 2:2 | FC Arouca | ||
Cova Piedade | 2:1 | SC Braga B | ||
V. Guimarães B | 2:0 | Académico Viseu |
Rio Ave | 2:2 | B SAD | ||
CS Marítimo | 0:1 | Benfica |
|
|
Sporting | 5:2 | CD Nacional |
Giresunspor | 0:3 | Hatayspor | ||
Altay SK | 0:1 | Ankaraspor | ||
Adanaspor | 2:0 | Eskisehirspor | ||
Boluspor | 1:1 | Altinordu |
FC Chiasso | 1:3 | FC Winterthur |
|
|
FC Wil 1900 | 0:2 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
|
FC Vaduz | 1:1 | FC Schaffhausen |
Everton U21 | 1:0 | Derby U21 | ||
Reading U21 | 0:1 | Man Utd U21 |
Bnei Yehuda | 2:0 | FC Ashdod | ||
B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | M. Petah Tikva |
CD Tudelano | 1:0 | Sporting B | ||
Oviedo Vetusta | 2:1 | CD Izarra | ||
UD Logroñés | 0:0 | Arenas Club | ||
Gernika Club | 0:0 | Rac. Santander | ||
Gimnástica | 0:2 | UP Langreo | ||
CD Vitoria | 2:1 | Real Unión | ||
Real Sociedad B | 0:1 | CD Mirandés |
Atl. Baleares | 1:0 | FC Badalona | ||
CD Ebro | 2:1 | CD Teruel | ||
Espanyol B | 0:0 | UE Cornellà | ||
UB Conquense | 1:1 | Hércules | ||
UE Olot | 1:0 | SD Ejea | ||
CE Sabadell | 0:1 | CD Alcoyano | ||
FC Ontinyent | 2:2 | Valencia B |
Fatsa Belediye | 1:1 | Diyarbekir Spor | ||
24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Payasspor | ||
Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Cizre Spor | ||
B. Yeni Carsi | 1:1 | Buca Gelistirme | ||
Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye |
Mount Pleasant | 1:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
UWI FC | 1:0 | Humble Lions | ||
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Dunbeholden FC |
FC Motagua | 0:1 | CD Olimpia |
Sprockhövel | 3:2 | Holzwickeder SC |
Hennef 05 | 3:2 | Arnoldsweiler |
Ratingen 04/19 | 5:0 | SC Velbert | ||
Düsseldorf-West | 1:2 | VfB Speldorf |
Graafschap U19 | 0:1 | Almere City U19 |
Wuppertal U19 | 1:2 | Stuttgart U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 1:2 | B. Dortmund U19 |
Omonia Nikosia | 1:2 | APOEL Nikosia | ||
Nea Salamis | 0:0 | EN Paralimniou |
Berliner AK | 1:4 | Altglienicke | ||
BFC Dynamo | 4:0 | SV Sparta | ||
TSV Mariendorf | 3:6 | SCC Berlin | ||
Polar Pinguin | 1:4 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
|
Weißenseer FC | 0:3 n.V. | SC Staaken |
Chabab Ghazieh | 1:1 | Nejmeh SC |
LDU Quito | 1:0 | CS Emelec |
Shatin | 1:2 | HKFC | ||
South China AA | 0:2 | Rangers | ||
Eastern Distr. | 2:1 | Wing Yee |
Hoi King | 0:5 | Kitchee | ||
Eastern | 1:2 | Tai Po |
FK Qabala | 1:0 | Sabah FK | ||
Qarabag FK | 1:0 | Schamachi |
Lynx FC | 1:0 | Lions Gibraltar |
Glacis Utd Res | 0:0 | Red Imps Res |
Cagliari U19 | 1:1 | AS Rom U19 |
FC Turin U17 | 3:2 | Lazio Rom U17 | ||
Carpi U17 | 1:2 | AC Florenz U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 1:2 | Parma U17 | ||
Genua U17 | 1:1 | FC Empoli U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 4:1 | Spezia U17 |
Udinese U17 | 1:3 | AC Mailand U17 | ||
Cagliari U17 | 1:0 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Padova U17 | 0:1 | Atalanta U17 | ||
Inter U17 | 4:1 | Bologna U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 2:1 | SPAL U17 | ||
Venezia U17 | 0:1 | Hellas U17 |
Foggia U17 | 2:1 | US Lecce U17 | ||
Frosinone U17 | 2:1 | Perugia U17 | ||
SSD Palermo U17 | 2:1 | Pescara U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 4:1 | Ascoli U17 | ||
Cosenza U17 | 1:6 | AS Rom U17 | ||
SSC Neapel U17 | 0:0 | Salernitana U17 |
Persekabpas Pasuruan | 0:2 | Bali United |
|
Pomigliano | 0:1 | Taranto | ||
Francavilla | 0:0 | Gragnano | ||
Gelbison | 2:0 | Nola | ||
Sorrento | 2:0 | Bitonto | ||
Team Altamura | 4:1 | Sarnese | ||
Picerno | 4:1 | Cerignola | ||
Nardò | 1:1 | Fasano | ||
Gravina | 4:1 | Fidelis Andria |
Senglea Ath. | 0:2 | Birkirkara FC | ||
Floriana FC | 4:0 | Tarxien |
Zebbug Rangers | 0:0 | Mqabba FC | ||
Gudja United FC | 0:3 | Sirens FC | ||
Vittoriosa | 0:1 | Naxxar Lions FC |
Indep. Medellín | 3:1 | Junior FC |
Baroka FC | 1:2 | Bidvest Wits FC |
Minerva Academy | 0:0 | Chennai City | ||
East Bengal FC | 3:2 | Mohun Bagan |
Mumbai City | 6:1 | Kerala Blasters |
Sport. Cristal | 3:0 | Alianza Lima |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung