Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:45:05
16.Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:2 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
16.Spieltag
Bayern München FC Bayern München 1:0 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
16.Spieltag
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
16.Spieltag
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
16.Spieltag
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Halbfinale Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
5.Runde Van Spor FK Van Spor FK 2:2 Boluspor Boluspor
5.Runde Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:2 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
5.Runde Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
5.Runde Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 4:1 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
5.Runde Kayserispor Kayserispor 4:1 Altay SK Altay SK
5.Runde Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5:0 Sivas Belediye Spor Sivas Belediye
21.Spieltag CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 2:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
15.Spieltag Kayserispor U19 Kayserispor U19 0:2 Kasimpasa U19 Kasimpasa U19
10.Spieltag Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
10.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:0 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
12.Spieltag O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
12.Spieltag Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:1 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
12.Spieltag Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 3:2 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
Viertelfinale KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Viertelfinale KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Viertelfinale Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 6:5 n.E. KRC Genk KRC Genk
Achtelfinale AS Rom U19 AS Rom U19 3:0 US Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo U19
Achtelfinale Chievo U19 Chievo Verona U19 2:4 n.E. Cosenza Calcio U19 Cosenza U19
Achtelfinale AC Florenz U19 AC Florenz U19 3:1 SPAL U19 SPAL U19
Achtelfinale FC Turin U19 FC Turin U19 3:1 Cagliari Calcio U19 Cagliari U19
Achtelfinale Juventus U19 Juventus Turin U19 2:1 n.V. FC Genua 1893 U19 Genua U19
Achtelfinale Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 1:3 SC Heerenveen SC Heerenveen
Achtelfinale Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:1 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Achtelfinale
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 3:5 n.E. Ajax Amsterdam Ajax Amsterdam
Achtelfinale SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:3 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Achtelfinale Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 3:5 n.E. RC Straßburg Alsace R. Straßburg
Achtelfinale OGC Nizza OGC Nizza 1:3 n.E. EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
Achtelfinale AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:0 FC Lorient FC Lorient
Achtelfinale Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 2:1 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Achtelfinale FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 0:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Achtelfinale AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 2:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Gruppenphase Aris Avatou Aris Avatou 1:2 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
Gruppenphase AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 0:3 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Gruppenphase Niki Volou Niki Volou 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Gruppenphase PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:2 Panathinaikos Athen Panathinaikos
Gruppenphase Th. Kamariou Thyella Kamariou 0:8 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
Achtelfinale CD Feirense CD Feirense 5:3 n.E. FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Achtelfinale Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:0 GD Chaves GD Chaves
Achtelfinale Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 0:1 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Achtelfinale Sporting Sporting Lissabon 5:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Achtelfinale Montalegre CD Cultural de Montalegre 0:1 Benfica Lissabon Benfica
Viertelfinale
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham
Viertelfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 1:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
13.Spieltag Swansea U18 Swansea City U18 1:1 FC Fulham U18 Fulham U18
13.Spieltag CF Peralada CF Peralada 1:1 FC Valencia B (Mestalla) Valencia B
Viertelfinale FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 Zira FK Zira FK
Viertelfinale Sumqayit Sumqayit PFK 0:1 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
14.Spieltag Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 3:0 SSD Axys Zola Axys Zola
14.Spieltag Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 2:0 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
16.Spieltag Budoni Budoni Calcio 1:4 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
12.Spieltag Fasano US Città di Fasano 2:0 US Savoia 1908 Savoia
7.Spieltag ACR Messina ACR Messina 1:0 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
9.Spieltag Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Italien U18 Italien U18 4:1 Griechenland U18 Griechenl. U18
3.Runde Clevedon U18 Clevedon Town U18 0:4 Manchester City U18 Man City U18