B. Leverkusen | 3:1 | Hertha BSC |
|
|
RB Leipzig | 3:2 | Werder Bremen |
|
|
VfB Stuttgart | 1:3 | FC Schalke 04 |
|
|
Hannover 96 | 0:1 | F. Düsseldorf |
|
|
1.FC Nürnberg | 0:1 | SC Freiburg |
|
|
E. Frankfurt | 0:3 | Bayern München |
|
Arm. Bielefeld | 1:2 | 1.FC Heidenheim |
|
|
FC Ingolstadt | 1:2 | J. Regensburg |
|
|
FC St. Pauli | 4:1 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
Kashima Antlers | 0:4 | River Plate |
|
|
Real Madrid | 4:1 | Al-Ain FC |
Betis Sevilla | 1:1 | SD Eibar | ||
Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Esp. Barcelona | ||
FC Barcelona | 2:0 | Celta Vigo |
|
|
Athletic Bilbao | 1:1 | Real Valladolid |
FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | FCV Farul | ||
FCSB | 0:2 | CFR Cluj |
Ankaragücü U21 | 0:1 | Göztepe U21 | ||
Kasimpasa U21 | 0:1 | Besiktas U21 | ||
Alanyaspor U21 | 2:2 | Basaksehir U21 |
Ankaragücü | 0:3 | Göztepe | ||
Alanyaspor | 1:1 | Basaksehir |
|
|
Kasimpasa | 4:1 | Besiktas |
|
Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | FC Groningen | ||
NAC Breda | 4:2 | SC Heerenveen | ||
PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
Excelsior | 0:3 | Heracles Almelo |
Aberdeen FC | 2:0 | Heart of Midl. | ||
Celtic Glasgow | 3:0 | Dundee FC | ||
Hamilton Acad. | 1:1 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
Hibernian FC | 1:1 | Livingston FC | ||
Motherwell FC | 0:1 | St. Mirren |
Platanias | 5:1 | PASA Irodotos |
KV Mechelen | 3:1 | Tubize-Braine | ||
Beerschot V.A. | 3:0 | Lommel SK |
Royal Mouscron | 3:1 | RSC Anderlecht |
|
|
SK Beveren | 2:1 | KSC Lokeren | ||
VV St. Truiden | 0:0 | KV Kortrijk | ||
Stand. Lüttich | 3:1 | KV Oostende |
RFC Mandel Utd. | 1:0 | KRC Harelbeke |
City Pirates | 1:2 | Hoogstraten VV |
Korona Kielce | 0:0 | Miedz Legnica | ||
Lechia Gdansk | 4:0 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Zaglebie Lubin | 1:2 | Cracovia |
Al-Fayha | 3:0 | Ohod Club |
Wellington | 4:1 | Brisbane Roar | ||
Melbourne City | 1:1 | Melbourne Vict. |
KF Teuta | 1:1 | KF Laçi |
Smouha | 1:1 | El Makasa | ||
Pyramids FC | 1:1 | Enppi SC |
Difaâ El Jadida | 1:0 | CR Al Hoceima |
Arbroath | 0:2 | Raith Rovers | ||
Brechin City | 0:1 | Airdrieonians | ||
Dumbarton | 0:1 | Stranraer | ||
East Fife | 1:0 | Forfar Athletic | ||
Montrose | 3:1 | Stenhousemuir |
Connah's Quay | 6:1 | Cardiff Met | ||
Llandudno | 0:4 | The New Saints | ||
Llanelli AFC | 1:7 | Bala | ||
Newtown | 1:1 | Carmarthen | ||
Barry Town | 2:1 | Caernarfon |
Annan Athletic | 4:0 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Cowdenbeath | 0:2 | Edinburgh City | ||
Peterhead | 4:1 | Stirling Albion | ||
Queen's Park | 0:4 | Elgin City | ||
Albion Rovers | 0:3 | Clyde FC |
Dollingstown FC | 0:1 | Armagh City FC | ||
Lisburn FC | 2:3 | Tobermore | ||
Lurgan Celtic | 3:2 | Belfast Celtic | ||
Queen's Uni | 1:0 | Moyola Park | ||
Annagh United | 3:1 | Portstewart FC | ||
Banbridge | 1:1 | Newington FC |
HW Welders | 1:0 | Dundela FC | ||
Carrick Rangers | 2:0 | Portadown |
Ballymena Utd | 2:0 | Ards FC | ||
Coleraine | 2:1 | Dungannon | ||
Crusaders | 3:1 | Warrenpoint | ||
Institute FC | 6:4 | Cliftonville | ||
Linfield FC | 0:0 | Glenavon |
Cremonese | 1:2 | Carpi | ||
Livorno | 0:0 | Hellas Verona |
Siena | 1:1 | Novara |
CD Lugo | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón | ||
Real Oviedo | 0:0 | FC Málaga | ||
Real Saragossa | 2:1 | Extremadura | ||
FC Elche | 2:2 | UD Almería | ||
FC Córdoba | 4:1 | UD Las Palmas | ||
FC Cádiz | 3:0 | Dep. La Coruna |
AS Furiani | 1:0 | FC Mantois 78 | ||
Stade Briochin | 2:1 | Lorient B | ||
US Saint-Malo | 1:1 | Paris SG B | ||
AS Poissy | 2:0 | Borgo | ||
C'Chartres | 1:0 | CMS Oissel | ||
Vannes | 2:2 | US Granville |
RC Lens | 1:2 | AC Ajaccio | ||
FC Sochaux | 1:0 | FC Lorient |
RC Lens B | 0:1 | Schiltigheim | ||
IC de Croix | 1:0 | ASM Belfort | ||
CS Sedan | 0:0 | Ste. Geneviève | ||
FC Fleury 91 | 1:2 | Stade Reims B | ||
US Lusitanos | 3:1 | US Créteil-L | ||
LOSC Lille B | 1:3 | FC 93 Bobigny | ||
FR Haguenau | 2:1 | Arras FA |
Le Puy Foot | 0:0 | SO Romorantin | ||
Saint-Étienne B | 2:2 | Moulins-Yzeure | ||
US Colomiers | 1:2 | Stade Bordelais |
CS Meaux | 2:3 | Noisy-le-Sec |
FC Den Bosch | 2:0 | Roda JC |
SC Braga U23 | 0:0 | Rio Ave FC U23 | ||
Sporting U23 | 2:0 | Cova Pied. U23 | ||
CD Feirense U23 | 2:3 | Académica U23 | ||
Benfica U23 | 1:1 | Guimarães U23 | ||
Aves U23 | 1:1 | GD Estoril U23 |
FC Porto B | 3:0 | SC Covilhã | ||
Famalicão | 0:0 | Benfica B | ||
SC Braga B | 0:1 | Varzim | ||
FC Arouca | 2:2 | V. Guimarães B |
Vitória Setúbal | 0:2 | Santa Clara | ||
CD Tondela | 2:1 | CS Marítimo | ||
Feirense | 0:1 | Portimonense | ||
B SAD | 5:2 | Desportivo Aves | ||
Moreirense FC | 2:1 | Boavista Porto |
Ross County | 2:0 | Partick Thistle | ||
Morton | 1:2 | Inverness CT | ||
Dunfermline A. | 0:0 | Ayr United | ||
Dundee United | 2:1 | Falkirk | ||
Alloa Athletic | 2:0 | Queen o. t. S. |
Elazigspor | 1:1 | Altay SK | ||
Ümraniyespor | 2:1 | Afyonspor | ||
Gaziantep FK | 6:1 | Karabükspor |
Maccabi Haifa | 5:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
H. Beer Sheva | 1:0 n.V. | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
B. Jerusalem | 1:2 | M. Tel Aviv |
Pafos FC | 1:1 | Apol. Limassol | ||
APOEL Nikosia | 2:0 | Ermis Aradippou | ||
AEK Larnaka | 0:1 | Nea Salamis |
Lions Gib Res | 1:3 | Mons Calpe Res |
AC Mailand U19 | 1:2 | Udinese U19 | ||
FC Turin U19 | 4:0 | Inter U19 |
Lampung Sakti | 0:1 | Persita | ||
Persiter Ternate | 5:6 n.E. | PSM Makassar |
|
Borgaro | 1:1 | Caratese | ||
Stresa Vergante | 0:2 | Casale | ||
Chieri | 1:3 | Fezzanese | ||
Sanremese | 0:0 | Borgosesia |
Legnago | 0:1 | Sondrio | ||
Mantova | 2:0 | ASD Villafranca |
Belluno | 1:0 | AC Trento | ||
Clodiense | 0:2 | Union Feltre | ||
Levico Terme | 0:1 | Adriese 1906 |
Mezzolara | 1:3 | Fiorenzuola |
Pianese | 3:1 | Seravezza Pozzi |
Campobasso | 0:0 | Sammaurese | ||
Jesina | 1:0 | Sangiustese | ||
Pineto | 3:3 | Avezzano | ||
Recanatese | 4:1 | Forlì | ||
Savignanese | 0:1 | Francavilla | ||
Cesena | 2:0 | Giulianova |
Flaminia | 1:2 | Budoni | ||
Castiadas | 1:4 | Vis Artena | ||
Lanusei | 1:0 | Lupa Roma | ||
Monterosi | 4:1 | Ostiamare |
Marsala | 0:0 | Nocerina |
AmaZulu FC | 2:0 | Golden Arrows | ||
Cape Town City | 3:2 | Royal AM | ||
Maritzburg Utd. | 0:1 | Baroka FC |
Chennai City | 0:1 | Real Kashmir |