Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 23:25:54
15.Spieltag Vlissingen VC Vlissingen 0:6 RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
15.Spieltag RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren 6:2 RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
19.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton
19.Spieltag
FC Burnley FC Burnley 1:5 FC Everton FC Everton
19.Spieltag
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:0 Cardiff City Cardiff City
19.Spieltag
Leicester City Leicester City 2:1 Manchester City Manchester City
19.Spieltag
FC Liverpool FC Liverpool 4:0 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
19.Spieltag
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 3:1 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
19.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 5:0 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
19.Spieltag Brighton & Hove Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
19.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 1:2 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
18.Spieltag Frosinone Calc. Frosinone Calcio 0:0 AC Mailand AC Mailand
18.Spieltag Atal. Bergamo Atalanta Bergamo 2:2 Juventus Turin Juventus Turin
18.Spieltag FC Bologna FC Bologna 0:2 Lazio Rom Lazio Rom
18.Spieltag Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:0 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
18.Spieltag AC Florenz AC Florenz 0:1 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio
18.Spieltag Sampdoria Sampdoria Genua 2:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
18.Spieltag
AS Rom AS Rom 3:1 US Sassuolo US Sassuolo
18.Spieltag SPAL SPAL 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
18.Spieltag FC Turin FC Turin 3:0 FC Empoli FC Empoli
18.Spieltag
Inter Mailand Inter Mailand 1:0 SSC Neapel SSC Neapel
16.Spieltag Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 1:3 MKE Ankaragücü U21 Ankaragücü U21
20.Spieltag Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
20.Spieltag St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
20.Spieltag Dundee FC Dundee FC 0:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
20.Spieltag Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 2:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
20.Spieltag Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 0:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
20.Spieltag Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 1:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
21.Spieltag KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden
21.Spieltag Cercle Brügge Cercle Brügge 0:1 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
21.Spieltag Royal Antwerpen Royal Antwerpen FC 2:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Mouscron
21.Spieltag KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21.Spieltag RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 0:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
21.Spieltag KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
9.Spieltag Adelaide United Adelaide United 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
3.Spieltag Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid 1:2 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
9.Spieltag Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 2:1 Hassania Union Sport d'Agadir Hassania Agadir
3.Spieltag RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 1:1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
13.Spieltag OC Safi Olympique Safi 1:0 Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger
19.Spieltag El Gouna El Gouna FC 0:2 Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla
19.Spieltag Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:1 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
19.Spieltag Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
19.Spieltag Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 0:2 Newtown AFC Newtown
19.Spieltag Bala Town Bala Town FC 2:1 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
19.Spieltag The New Saints The New Saints FC 7:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
24.Spieltag Birmingham City Birmingham City 2:0 Stoke City Stoke City
24.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 2:1 Rotherham United Rotherham Utd.
24.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 FC Brentford Brentford
24.Spieltag Leeds United Leeds United 3:2 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rov.
24.Spieltag Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 0:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
24.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 1:0 FC Reading FC Reading
24.Spieltag
Norwich City Norwich City 3:3 Nottingham Forest Notting. Forest
24.Spieltag Preston NE Preston North End 1:2 Hull City Hull City
24.Spieltag
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
24.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 3:1 Derby County Derby County
24.Spieltag
Swansea City Swansea City 0:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
24.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:0 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
24.Spieltag FC Gillingham FC Gillingham 2:0 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
24.Spieltag FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 2:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
24.Spieltag AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 2:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
24.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 3:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
24.Spieltag Oxford United Oxford United 0:1 Southend United Southend United
24.Spieltag Coventry City Coventry City 2:1 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athl.
24.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 2:1 FC Blackpool FC Blackpool
24.Spieltag FC Walsall FC Walsall 1:3 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
24.Spieltag Burton Albion Burton Albion 3:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wand.
24.Spieltag Accrington St. Accrington Stanley 2:1 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
24.Spieltag Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 0:2 Luton Town Luton
24.Spieltag AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland 1:0 Bradford City Bradford City
24.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
24.Spieltag Exeter City Exeter City 2:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
24.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
24.Spieltag Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 2:1 FC Bury FC Bury
24.Spieltag Newport County Newport County 1:4 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
24.Spieltag Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:2 FC Stevenage Stevenage
24.Spieltag Port Vale FC Port Vale 0:1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
24.Spieltag Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 3:1 FC Morecambe FC Morecambe
24.Spieltag Notts County Notts County 1:2 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
24.Spieltag Northampt. Town Northampton Town 1:1 Swindon Town Swindon Town
24.Spieltag Cheltenham Cheltenham Town 3:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
24.Spieltag Carlisle United Carlisle United 6:0 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
26.Spieltag Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 4:3 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
26.Spieltag Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 1:0 FC Barnet FC Barnet
26.Spieltag FC Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge 2:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
26.Spieltag Barrow AFC Barrow 1:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
26.Spieltag FC Chesterfield FC Chesterfield 0:4 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
26.Spieltag Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 3:1 Maidstone United Maidstone
26.Spieltag Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 4:2 Braintree Town Braintree
26.Spieltag FC Gateshead FC Gateshead 2:1 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
26.Spieltag Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 1:2 FC Halifax Town Halifax Town
26.Spieltag Havant & Water. Havant & Waterlooville FC 2:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
26.Spieltag Sutton Utd. Sutton United 1:0 FC Bromley Bromley
26.Spieltag Wrexham AFC Wrexham 5:1 Salford City Salford
20.Spieltag Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC 2:2 PSNI FC PSNI FC
20.Spieltag Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 3:1 Limavady United Limavady United
20.Spieltag Dergview Dergview FC 1:2 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
20.Spieltag Larne FC Larne FC 3:1 Ballyclare Comrades FC Ballyclare
20.Spieltag Portadown Portadown FC 2:1 Loughgall FC Loughgall
22.Spieltag Ballymena Ballymena United 3:3 Coleraine FC Coleraine
22.Spieltag Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:5 Crusaders FC Crusaders
22.Spieltag Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
22.Spieltag Institute FC Institute FC 1:0 Ards FC Ards FC
22.Spieltag Linfield FC Linfield FC 4:0 Glentoran FC Glentoran
22.Spieltag Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 2:2 Newry City AFC Newry City
18.Spieltag Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:4 AS Livorno AS Livorno
18.Spieltag Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 3:2 US Cremonese Cremonese
19.Spieltag Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:1 Robur Siena Siena
19.Spieltag Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
19.Spieltag Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 2:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
19.Spieltag Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
19.Spieltag Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:1 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
19.Spieltag Albissola Albissola 2010 1:2 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
19.Spieltag Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
19.Spieltag Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 3:3 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
19.Spieltag LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
19.Spieltag Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 2:2 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
19.Spieltag Renate AC Renate 1:0 Rimini FC Rimini
19.Spieltag Sambenedettese US Sambenedettese 2:0 Fermana FC Fermana
19.Spieltag Triestina US Triestina 0:1 Alma Juventus Fano 1906 AJ Fano
19.Spieltag Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 3:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
19.Spieltag Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
19.Spieltag Monza AC Monza 1:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
19.Spieltag Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 2:2 Ravenna FC Ravenna
19.Spieltag Casertana Casertana FC 1:1 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
19.Spieltag Cavese Cavese 1919 2:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
19.Spieltag Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:6 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914
19.Spieltag Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio 2:1 US Catanzaro Catanzaro
19.Spieltag Vibonese US Vibonese 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
19.Spieltag V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
19.Spieltag Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 2:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
19.Spieltag Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 1:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
15.Spieltag Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:1 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
15.Spieltag Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
15.Spieltag FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa