Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:24:49
5.Runde BB Bodrumspor Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor 4:2 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
5.Runde Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:4 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
5.Runde Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 1:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
5.Runde Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
5.Runde
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 1:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
18.Spieltag D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:2 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
18.Spieltag FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:2 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
18.Spieltag Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 1:3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
11.Spieltag
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 4:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18.Spieltag Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 2:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
18.Spieltag FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 1:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
18.Spieltag ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia 1:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
12.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
12.Spieltag Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 2:0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
12.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 1:0 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
12.Spieltag Ittihad Al-Ittihad Dschidda 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
11.Spieltag Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:0 El Masry SC El Masry
Finalrunde Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:3 FC Seoul FC Seoul
Achtelfinale Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 1:4 n.V. Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Achtelfinale Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 0:3 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
12.Spieltag Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 1:3 HSC '21 Haaksbergen HSC '21
Zwischenrunde UD Levante UD Levante 2:0 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Zwischenrunde
Real Madrid Real Madrid 6:1 UD Melilla UD Melilla
Zwischenrunde SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Zwischenrunde SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:4 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
Zwischenrunde Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 4:0 Racing Santander Rac. Santander
Finale Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Achtelfinale Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 3:2 FC Knokke FC Knokke
4.Runde FC Genua FC Genua 1893 9:10 n.E. Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
4.Runde FC Turin FC Turin 2:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
11.Spieltag Farense SC Farense 0:1 Benfica Lissabon B Benfica B
1.Runde FK Agsu FK Agsu 0:3 Sabah FK Sabah FK
1.Runde Qaradag Qaradag Lokbatan 0:4 Sumqayit PFK Sumqayit
1.Runde Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK 0:4 FK Sabail FK Sabail
1.Runde FK Shuvalan FK Shuvalan 0:3 Keshla FK Keshla
5.Spieltag Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 1:1 Mons Calpe SC Reserve Mons Calpe Res
10.Spieltag FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 1:1 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC
Halbfinale Vietnam Vietnam 2:1 Philippinen Philippinen
15.Spieltag Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 1:3 Al Ahli Sports Club Al Ahli
15.Spieltag Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 0:6 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
15.Spieltag Paykan FC Paykan FC 0:1 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
Halbfinale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 1:0 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
Frankreich U17 Frankreich U17 1:2 Italien U17 Italien U17
Spanien U18 Spanien U18 3:2 Portugal U18 Portugal U18
10.Spieltag Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
3.Runde Cogenhoe U18 Cogenhoe United U18 1:2 Crystal Palace U18 Palace U18