Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 22:22:57
5.Runde Keciörengücü Keciörengücü 1:2 Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray
5.Runde Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 4:1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
5.Runde Boluspor Boluspor 5:1 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
5.Runde Altay SK Altay SK 1:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
5.Runde Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
15.Spieltag
FC Burnley FC Burnley 1:3 FC Liverpool FC Liverpool
15.Spieltag FC Fulham FC Fulham 1:1 Leicester City Leicester City
15.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
15.Spieltag
FC Everton FC Everton 1:1 Newcastle United Newcastle Utd.
15.Spieltag
Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 FC Southampton FC Southampton
15.Spieltag
Manchester Utd. Manchester United 2:2 FC Arsenal FC Arsenal
16.Spieltag G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:2 AS Saint-Étienne AS St.-Étienne
16.Spieltag SM Caen SM Caen 1:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
16.Spieltag FCO Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp
16.Spieltag Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 0:2 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
16.Spieltag FC Nantes FC Nantes 3:2 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
16.Spieltag Stade Reims Stade Reims 0:1 FC Toulouse FC Toulouse
16.Spieltag R. Straßburg RC Straßburg Alsace 1:1 FC Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
18.Spieltag Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 2:2 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
18.Spieltag Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 4:2 FCSB FCSB
16.Spieltag Dundee FC Dundee FC 4:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
16.Spieltag Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:2 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
16.Spieltag Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
16.Spieltag Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1:1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
16.Spieltag Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers 0:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
16.Spieltag St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 2:2 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Gruppenphase Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athen 2:2 OF Ierapetras OF Ierapetras
19.Spieltag Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
19.Spieltag Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 1:0 FK Rad Belgrad Rad Belgrad
19.Spieltag Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 FK Macva Sabac Macva
19.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 OFK Backa Backa
19.Spieltag Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
19.Spieltag Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 1:3 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
19.Spieltag Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 0:1 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.Spieltag Partizan FK Partizan Belgrad 1:0 FK Zemun FK Zemun
Viertelfinale NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Viertelfinale Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
18.Spieltag FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:1 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
18.Spieltag Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 2:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
16.Spieltag SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 0:5 FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
12.Spieltag Chacarita Jrs. CA Chacarita Juniors 0:2 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
Halbfinale Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Halbfinale Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:2 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
7.Spieltag Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 3:0 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
7.Spieltag El Ahly El Ahly Kairo 2:1 El Gouna FC El Gouna
Achtelfinale Wisla Sand. Wisla Sandomierz 0:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Achtelfinale Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:3 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Achtelfinale Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:3 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
Finale Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 Daegu FC Daegu FC
Zwischenrunde
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 4:0 UE Sant Andreu Sant Andreu
Zwischenrunde FC Girona FC Girona 2:1 Deportivo Alavés Dep. Alavés
Zwischenrunde
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 1:0 FC Villanovense Villanovense
Zwischenrunde FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 8:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Zwischenrunde Real Sociedad Real Sociedad San Sebastián 2:0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
Zwischenrunde
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4:1 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
Zwischenrunde Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
Achtelfinale Royal Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7:8 n.E. KV Oostende KV Oostende
Achtelfinale KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Achtelfinale SK Deinze KMSK Deinze 1:3 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
Achtelfinale VV St. Truiden VV St. Truiden 3:2 KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
Achtelfinale RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Achtelfinale Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 0:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
4.Runde Novara Calcio Novara Calcio 3:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
4.Runde US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 2:1 Catania Calcio Catania Calcio
4.Runde Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:2 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
3.Runde Budaörs Budaörsi SC 5:3 Diósgyőri VTK Diósgyőr
3.Runde Soroksár Soroksár SC 2:0 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
3.Runde Sényő FC Sényő FC 0:4 Ferencváros Budapest Ferencváros
3.Runde FC Tiszaújváros FC Tiszaújváros	0:4 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
3.Runde Iváncsa Iváncsa KSE 2:4 Szombathelyi Haladás Haladás
3.Runde Füzesgyarmat Füzesgyarmati SK 0:1 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC Tiszakécske
3.Runde Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE 1:2 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
3.Runde BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 7:8 n.E. Paksi FC Paksi FC
3.Runde FC Ajka FC Ajka 2:1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
3.Runde Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 1:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
Viertelfinale Lok Moskau Lokomotiv Moskau 1:0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Viertelfinale FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:2 FK Rostov FK Rostov
Viertelfinale Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 1:1 Ural Ekaterinburg Ural
2.Runde Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2:1 FC Walsall FC Walsall
2.Runde Luton Luton Town 3:5 n.E. Southend United Southend United
2.Runde Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 1:2 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
4.Spieltag Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 4:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
Gruppenphase Benfica Benfica Lissabon 2:0 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
10.Spieltag Sparta Prag U19 AC Sparta Prag U19 1:2 n.E. FC Viktoria Pilsen U19 Vik. Pilsen U19
Finale Stabæk Fotball Stabæk Fotball 1:0 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
21.Spieltag FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:1 FK Indjija FK Indjija
21.Spieltag Zarkovo OFK Zarkovo 2:1 FK Becej Becej
21.Spieltag Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3:1 FK Trayal Kruševac Trayal
21.Spieltag Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun Teleoptik
21.Spieltag Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 3:0 FK Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice
21.Spieltag Sindjelic Bg FK Sindjelic Belgrad 3:1 FK Borac 1926 Cacak Borac Cacak
21.Spieltag Dobanovci FK Buducnost Dobanovci 0:1 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
21.Spieltag FK Bezanija FK Bezanija 2:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
18.Spieltag OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 2:0 FK Mornar Bar Mornar Bar
18.Spieltag Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 3:0 FK Lovcen Cetinje FK Lovcen
18.Spieltag OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 3:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
18.Spieltag Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1:1 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
18.Spieltag B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
18.Spieltag FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:2 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
18.Spieltag OSK Igalo OSK Igalo 2:0 FK Jezero FK Jezero
12.Spieltag Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0:0 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
12.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 0:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
12.Spieltag B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
2.Runde Club Alianza Club Alianza 2:0 Independiente Juniors Ind. Jrs.
2.Runde Atl. Portoviejo Atlético Portoviejo 0:2 FC Insutec FC Insutec
Gruppenphase Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 6:0 Esporte Club Desafio EC Desafio
2.Runde KF Minatori KF Minatori 3:0 KF 2 Korriku KF 2 Korriku
Halbfinale Thailand Thailand 2:2 Malaysia Malaysia
25.Spieltag Medan PSMS Medan 2:4 TIRA-Persikabo TR-KABO
7.Spieltag Real Kashmir Real Kashmir FC 1:0 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
Russland U15 Russland U15 0:2 Mexiko U15 Mexiko U15
Georgien U19 Georgien U19 2:1 Italien U19 Italien U19
Spanien U15 Spanien U15 3:1 Tschechien U15 Tschechien U15
10.Spieltag NorthEast Utd. NorthEast United FC 1:1 Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
3.Runde Bolton U18 Bolton Wanderers U18 2:1 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
3.Runde Hull U18 Hull City U18 2:1 Cardiff City U18 Cardiff C. U18
3.Runde Huddersf. U18 Huddersfield Town U18 0:2 Peterborough United U18 Peterb. U18
3.Runde Blackburn U18 Blackburn Rovers U18 1:2 FC Gillingham U18 Gillingham U18