Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:22:59
14.Spieltag
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
16.Spieltag
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
16.Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:3 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
18.Spieltag
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
15.Spieltag CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 FC Getafe FC Getafe
15.Spieltag
Juventus Turin Juventus Turin 1:0 Inter Mailand Inter Mailand
17.Spieltag Anzhi II Anzhi Makhachkala II 2:3 Spartak Moskau II Spartak II
17.Spieltag KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 0:0 FK Rostov II Rostov II
17.Spieltag ZSKA Moskau II ZSKA Moskau II 2:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Enisey II
17.Spieltag Loko Moskau II Lokomotiv Moskau II 2:1 FK Orenburg II Orenburg II
15.Spieltag Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 1:3 Besiktas Istanbul U21 Besiktas U21
15.Spieltag C. Rizespor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 0:3 Galatasaray Istanbul U19 Galatasaray U19
15.Spieltag Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:0 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
15.Spieltag Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15.Spieltag
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
12.Spieltag FC Porto FC Porto 4:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
18.Spieltag FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
18.Spieltag KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
18.Spieltag Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:1 FC Brügge FC Brügge
15.Spieltag KSK Hasselt KSK Hasselt 1:1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
18.Spieltag FK Dukla Prag FK Dukla Prag 1:2 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
18.Spieltag FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 0:2 FC Viktoria Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen
19.Spieltag FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
18.Spieltag Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 2:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
18.Spieltag Lech Posen Lech Posen 2:0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
17.Spieltag Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 3:0 FK Botev Galabovo B. Galabovo
17.Spieltag OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:3 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia FC Tsarsko Selo
19.Spieltag Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
15.Spieltag Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2:0 SV 1890 Westerhausen SV Westerhausen
15.Spieltag FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1911 2:0 SV Eintracht Elster Eintr. Elster
16.Spieltag TSV Bützow TSV Bützow 0:2 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow
14.Spieltag Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 1:0 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC
18.Spieltag Gau-Odernheim TSV Gau-Odernheim 3:0 ASV Fußgönheim ASV Fußgönheim
21.Spieltag FSV Tarforst FSV Trier-Tarforst 2:1 SG Hochwald/Zerf SG Hochwald
Achtelfinale Oststeinbek Oststeinbeker SV 1:3 SV Altengamme Altengamme
12.Spieltag Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:1 Al-Taawon Al-Taawon
7.Spieltag Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
16.Spieltag FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
11.Spieltag FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 1:0 Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Achtelfinale Smouha Smouha SC 2:4 n.E. Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
21.Spieltag
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:2 Aston Villa Aston Villa
13.Spieltag CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 2:0 Independiente Rivadavia Ind. Rivadavia
15.Spieltag Delfino Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 2:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
17.Spieltag CD Teneriffa CD Teneriffa 0:0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
21.Spieltag SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges 3:1 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii T.-Jiu
21.Spieltag Univ. Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3:1 CF Chindia Targoviste Chindia
17.Spieltag Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 6:1 Almere City FC Almere City
17.Spieltag FC Volendam FC Volendam 1:2 FC Twente Enschede Twente Enschede
17.Spieltag
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
17.Spieltag FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:0 FC Utrecht II FC Utrecht II
17.Spieltag
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
17.Spieltag FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:2 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
17.Spieltag
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
17.Spieltag Ajax II Ajax Amsterdam II 1:0 TOP Oss TOP Oss
17.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 3:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
12.Spieltag Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 2:2 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
12.Spieltag Chelsea U23 FC Chelsea U23 3:2 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
12.Spieltag Derby U23 Derby County U23 0:1 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
12.Spieltag Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 2:1 FC Southampton U23 Southampton U23
12.Spieltag Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 2:0 FC Middlesbrough U23 Boro U23
14.Spieltag M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
14.Spieltag Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 1:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
14.Spieltag Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
14.Spieltag H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
20.Spieltag
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 2:0 Bonner SC Bonner SC
20.Spieltag SC Verl SC Verl 0:4 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
20.Spieltag M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1:0 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
20.Spieltag SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2:0 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
19.Spieltag Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 2:0 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Bischofswerda
19.Spieltag W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 6:1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FCO Neugersdorf
15.Spieltag
B. München II FC Bayern München II 4:0 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
22.Spieltag SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
15.Spieltag FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1:1 FC Hürth FC Hürth
16.Spieltag TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 2:0 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin BW Berlin
16.Spieltag TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:1 SV Altlüdersdorf Altlüdersdorf
16.Spieltag FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 4:3 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
14.Spieltag Karlsruhe U19 Karlsruher SC U19 2:3 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 K'lautern U19
10.Spieltag Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 2:0 Lynx FC Lynx FC
11.Spieltag Neapel U19 SSC Neapel U19 3:4 Atalanta Bergamo U19 Atalanta U19
12.Spieltag Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:1 Qormi FC QFC
10.Spieltag Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 1:0 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
10.Spieltag San Gwann FC San Gwann FC 3:0 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
15.Spieltag Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 1:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
15.Spieltag Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 1:4 Al Sadd Sports Club Al Sadd
15.Spieltag Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 0:5 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
15.Spieltag Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 2:2 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
Viertelfinale Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 1:3 n.E. Saipa FC Saipa FC
Halbfinale UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:1 CF América CF América
8.Spieltag NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3:0 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
11.Spieltag Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 0:1 FC Pune City FC Pune City
Russland U15 Russland U15 2:3 Spanien U15 Spanien U15
14.Spieltag HSV III Hamburger SV III 7:1 FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla