Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 23:50:00
Gruppenphase FC Astana FC Astana 2:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Gruppenphase
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce Istanbul 2:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Gruppenphase BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 0:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
Gruppenphase Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:0 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
Gruppenphase Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 3:1 FC Stade Rennes Stade Rennes
Gruppenphase FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
Gruppenphase Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:3 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Gruppenphase Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Gruppenphase KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:1 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
Gruppenphase Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:3 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Gruppenphase
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 2:1 Olympique Marseille Ol. Marseille
Gruppenphase Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 4:3 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Gruppenphase
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 0:0 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
Gruppenphase Betis Sevilla Real Betis Sevilla 1:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
Gruppenphase Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 5:1 F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen
Gruppenphase Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 0:1 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Gruppenphase
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 0:0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting
Gruppenphase Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Gruppenphase Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 0:0 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
Gruppenphase G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Gruppenphase Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:5 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Gruppenphase Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2:1 RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig
Gruppenphase
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1:0 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Gruppenphase Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka
1.Spieltag Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 4:0 CA San Martín (Tucumán) CA San Martín
14.Spieltag Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3:0 Once Caldas Once Caldas
9.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 2:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
9.Spieltag Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 0:0 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
9.Spieltag Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 3:3 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Viertelfinale Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 1:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Viertelfinale Monagas SC Monagas SC 1:2 Caracas FC Caracas FC
13.Spieltag El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
Finale Louisville City Louisville City FC 1:0 Phoenix Rising FC Phoenix Rising
Halbfinale Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:0 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
13.Spieltag Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:1 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
13.Spieltag Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 4:2 Sport Rosario Rosario
13.Spieltag Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 3:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
2.Spieltag Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:0 Arzachena Costa Smeralda Arzachena
16.Spieltag HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1:0 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
12.Spieltag Freialdenhoven SC Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:0 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV
1.Runde FC Portalban FC Portalban/Gletterens 3:2 FC Ueberstorf FC Ueberstorf
Gruppenphase Trinidad U20 Trinidad und Tobago U20 0:2 Suriname U20 Suriname U20
Gruppenphase St. Vincent U20 St. Vincent und die Grenadinen U20 0:6 Vereinigte Staaten U20 USA U20
Gruppenphase Guadeloupe U20 Guadeloupe U20 2:0 Martinique U20 Martinique U20
Gruppenphase Guyana U20 Guyana U20 3:4 Curaçao U20 Curaçao U20
Gruppenphase Nicaragua U20 Nicaragua U20 2:0 Saint-Martin U20 St.-Martin U20
Gruppenphase Kanada U20 Kanada U20 1:2 St. Kitts und Nevis U20 St. Kitts U20
Gruppenphase Guatemala U20 Guatemala U20 2:2 Cayman-Inseln U20 Cayman U20
Gruppenphase Dominica U20 Dominica U20 0:4 Panama U20 Panama U20
21.Spieltag Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 4:3 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
21.Spieltag AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:2 CS Herediano Herediano
21.Spieltag LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 5:1 La U Universitarios La U
8.Spieltag FC Olympique FC Olympique 13 7:1 Leo FC Leo FC
Viertelfinale Lori Vanadzor FC Lori Vanadzor 1:1 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erewan
Viertelfinale Ararat Erewan FC Ararat Erewan 0:1 FC Urartu Erewan Urartu Erewan
8.Spieltag Avan Academy Avan Academy U18 4:0 Alashkert U18 Alashkert U18
Gruppenphase Kambodscha Kambodscha 0:1 Malaysia Malaysia
Gruppenphase Laos Laos 0:3 Vietnam Vietnam
12.Spieltag Al Duhail Al Duhail Sports Club 5:1 Al Shahania Sports Club Al Shahania
12.Spieltag Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:2 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
12.Spieltag Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 7:1 Al Kharitiyat Sports Club Al Kharitiyat
Viertelfinale Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 2:3 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
Türkei U16 Türkei U16 1:0 Ukraine U16 Ukraine U16
Serbien U16 Serbien U16 2:1 Georgien U16 Georgien U16
Deutschland U17 Deutschland U17 1:1 Tschechien U17 Tschechien U17
Irland U17 Irland U17 1:3 England U17 England U17
7.Spieltag FC Goa FC Goa 3:2 Odisha FC Odisha