Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 07:30:00
4.Runde Sariyer Sariyer 1:2 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
4.Runde Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 5:7 n.E. Giresunspor Giresunspor
4.Runde Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:1 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor
4.Runde Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3:1 n.V. Dersim 62 Spor Dersim 62 Spor
4.Runde Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 2:0 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
4.Runde Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 3:1 Pendikspor Pendikspor
4.Runde Göztepe Göztepe 4:0 Cengelköy SK Cengelköy
4.Runde Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
Halbfinale Palmeiras SE Palmeiras São Paulo 2:2 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
13.Spieltag RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1:1 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
13.Spieltag Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 3:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
28.Spieltag Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:0 Örebro SK Örebro SK
28.Spieltag Östersund Östersunds FK 1:2 AIK Solna AIK Solna
12.Spieltag TSV Essingen TSV Essingen 5:2 FV Löchgau FV Löchgau
12.Spieltag Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 3:3 VfB Neckarrems VfB Neckarrems
Finale CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 0:2 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
8.Spieltag Al-Fateh Al-Fateh 1:2 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
8.Spieltag Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 5:1 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
8.Spieltag Al-Batin Al-Batin 1:0 Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
8.Spieltag Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 0:1 Al-Shabab Riad Shabab
8.Spieltag Ittihad Al-Ittihad Dschidda 1:2 Al-Raed Al-Raed
8.Spieltag Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 3:3 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
8.Spieltag Al-Wasl Al-Wasl Sports Club 6:3 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
8.Spieltag Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:2 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
12.Spieltag Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 0:0 Arab Contractors SC Arab Contr.
12.Spieltag Petrojet Petrojet 0:1 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
12.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 2:4 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Achtelfinale D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 2:1 FCSB FCSB
34.Spieltag Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 2:2 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
Zwischenrunde Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Zwischenrunde Villanovense FC Villanovense 0:0 FC Sevilla FC Sevilla
Zwischenrunde Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
Zwischenrunde UD Almería UD Almería 3:3 FC Villarreal FC Villarreal
Zwischenrunde FC Cádiz FC Cádiz 2:1 Espanyol Barcelona Esp. Barcelona
Zwischenrunde Rac. Santander Racing Santander 0:1 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
Viertelfinale Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 4:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Achtelfinale Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 3:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
Achtelfinale Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:4 SC Kriens SC Kriens
Achtelfinale FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 0:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Achtelfinale
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 1:2 n.V. FC Sion FC Sion
Achtelfinale FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:0 FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen
2.Runde
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
2.Runde
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 5:1 n.V. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
35.Spieltag Keila JK Keila JK 3:2 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
Gruppenphase Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5:0 Apollon Paralimniou Ap. Paralimniou
Gruppenphase AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 0:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
Gruppenphase Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 0:2 Olympiakos Piräus Olymp. Piräus
Gruppenphase PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5:0 Thyella Kamariou Th. Kamariou
Achtelfinale KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:2 n.V. FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Achtelfinale FK Rostov FK Rostov 3:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Achtelfinale Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau 1:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
4.Runde
Manchester City Manchester City 2:0 FC Fulham FC Fulham
12.Spieltag SO Cholet SO Cholet 2:2 FC Chambly FC Chambly
14.Spieltag Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:1 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
Halbfinale Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2:1 IK Start Kristiansand Start
6.Spieltag Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
6.Spieltag Bukhara FK Bukhara 0:2 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor
6.Spieltag Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:1 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
9.Spieltag Liverpool U18 FC Liverpool U18 4:3 FC Everton U18 Everton U18
16.Spieltag Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 5:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
19.Spieltag TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen 3:4 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech
14.Spieltag VfB Homberg VfB Homberg 1:1 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
Viertelfinale SV Weil SV Weil 1:5 FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen
Viertelfinale SV Linx SV Linx 6:5 n.E. SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
Viertelfinale Rielasingen 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4:1 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Viertelfinale DJK Donauesch. DJK Donaueschingen 4:2 n.E. FV Herbolzheim FV Herbolzheim
Viertelfinale FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09 2:0 SV Morlautern SV Morlautern
3.Spieltag FavAC Favoritner AC 2:0 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
7.Spieltag Luzern U18 Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens U18 1:0 FC Vaduz U18 FC Vaduz U18
Gruppenphase Kuba U20 Kuba U20 6:1 Belize U20 Belize U20
Gruppenphase Trinidad U20 Trinidad und Tobago U20 3:2 St. Vincent und die Grenadinen U20 St. Vincent U20
Gruppenphase Antigua U20 Antigua und Barbuda U20 6:1 Sint Maarten U20 St. Maarten U20
Gruppenphase Suriname U20 Suriname U20 13:2 Amerikanische Jungferninseln U20 A. Jungfern U20
Gruppenphase Haiti U20 Haiti U20 1:0 St. Lucia U20 St. Lucia U20
Gruppenphase USA U20 Vereinigte Staaten U20 7:1 Puerto Rico U20 Puerto Rico U20
Gruppenphase Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20 5:0 Bermuda U20 Bermuda U20
14.Spieltag Independiente Independiente del Valle 4:0 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
7.Spieltag FC College 1975 FC College 1975 0:4 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
7.Spieltag Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
3.Spieltag Sierndorf SV Sierndorf 1:0 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
14.Spieltag Garmisch 1.FC Garmisch-Partenkirchen 0:5 FC Gundelfingen FC Gundelfingen
7.Spieltag Fezzanese US Fezzanese 0:2 AC Bra Bra
Achtelfinale PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 3:4 n.E. Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Achtelfinale Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 3:5 n.E. Saipa FC Saipa FC
Qualifikationsrunde NYCFC New York City FC 3:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Qualifikationsrunde FC Dallas FC Dallas 1:2 Portland Timbers Timbers
Gruppenphase Schweiz U17 Schweiz U17 1:1 Schottland U17 Schottland U17
Gruppenphase Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17 1:0 Zypern U17 Zypern U17
Gruppenphase BJMC Team BJMC 3:2 Brothers Union Brothers Union
2.Spieltag Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 1:3 Quess East Bengal FC East Bengal FC
2.Spieltag Chennai City Chennai City FC 2:2 Churchill Brothers SC Ch. Brothers
Halbfinale Katar U19 Katar U19 1:3 Südkorea U19 Südkorea U19
Halbfinale Japan U19 Japan U19 0:2 Saudi-Arabien U19 S. Arabien U19
Frankreich U16 Frankreich U16 2:1 Japan U16 Japan U16
Ungarn U15 Ungarn U15 4:1 Österreich U15 Österreich U15
England U16 England U16 4:2 Österreich U16 Österreich U16
5.Spieltag Jamshedpur FC Jamshedpur FC 4:1 FC Goa FC Goa