Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Liveticker

Kalender
Hier aktualisieren - 01:31:27
Heute im TM Liveticker:
Fanticker Heute:
38  Spiele
00  Spiele
0  Aktuell Live
0  Aktuell Live
6.Spieltag AS Monaco AS Monaco 1:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
5.Spieltag US Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
5.Spieltag SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:1 Real Sociedad San Sebastián Real Sociedad
4.Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Viertelfinale Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 0:2 SE Palmeiras São Paulo Palmeiras
6.Spieltag
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:2 1.FC Köln 1.FC Köln
6.Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 0:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
9.Spieltag Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
Achtelfinale Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 Fluminense Rio de Janeiro Fluminense
Achtelfinale EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
6.Spieltag Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
6.Spieltag BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 0:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
27.Spieltag Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:2 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
8.Spieltag Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
4.Spieltag Benevento Benevento Calcio 4:0 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana
9.Spieltag Pogon Stettin Pogon Stettin 2:1 Wisla Krakau Wisla Krakau
9.Spieltag Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1:0 Lech Posen Lech Posen
5.Spieltag Boavista Porto Boavista Porto FC 1:2 GD Chaves GD Chaves
6.Spieltag Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
9.Spieltag Sepsi Sf. Gh. Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 1:1 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9.Spieltag FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 1:0 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest
9.Spieltag Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:1 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
9.Spieltag FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:2 FC Banik Ostrau Banik Ostrau
6.Spieltag Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
6.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu FK 0:1 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
10.Spieltag Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 1:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
6.Spieltag Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
29.Spieltag HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
29.Spieltag SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 FC Lahti FC Lahti
8.Spieltag Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1:1 NK Rudes NK Rudes
22.Spieltag Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 1:3 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
8.Spieltag
SV Ried SV Ried 1:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
8.Spieltag Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
8.Spieltag SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:2 SV Horn SV Horn
8.Spieltag SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:2 FC Blau Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
8.Spieltag A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
8.Spieltag FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 0:1 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
8.Spieltag
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus