Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:33:33
Gruppenphase FC Villarreal FC Villarreal 2:2 Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers
Gruppenphase
Rapid Wien SK Rapid Wien 2:0 Spartak Moskau Spartak Moskau
Gruppenphase Ol. Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Gruppenphase
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 2:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Gruppenphase
Besiktas Besiktas Istanbul 3:1 Sarpsborg 08 FF Sarpsborg 08
Gruppenphase KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Gruppenphase
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 5:1 Standard Lüttich Stand. Lüttich
Gruppenphase Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0:1 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Gruppenphase Stade Rennes FC Stade Rennes 2:1 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Gruppenphase Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 2:2 FC Astana FC Astana
Gruppenphase PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 0:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
Gruppenphase Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 0:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Gruppenphase AEK Larnaka AEK Larnaka 0:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Gruppenphase Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Gruppenphase
RB Leipzig RasenBallsport Leipzig 2:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Gruppenphase Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1:0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Gruppenphase Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 1:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
Gruppenphase FC Kopenhagen FC Kopenhagen 1:1 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Gruppenphase Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Gruppenphase Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:1 Fenerbahce Istanbul Fenerbahce
Gruppenphase Sporting Sporting Lissabon 2:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Gruppenphase
FC Arsenal FC Arsenal 4:2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Gruppenphase F91 Düdelingen F91 Düdelingen 0:1 AC Mailand AC Mailand
Gruppenphase Olymp. Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 0:0 Real Betis Sevilla Betis Sevilla
Viertelfinale Independiente Club Atlético Independiente 0:0 Club Atlético River Plate River Plate
Viertelfinale Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 2:0 EC Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte EC Cruzeiro
Achtelfinale NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Finale Toronto FC Toronto FC 1:3 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
30.Spieltag Timbers Portland Timbers 3:2 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
30.Spieltag Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 3:4 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
30.Spieltag Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:1 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
3.Spieltag Shabab Al-Shabab Riad 1:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
3.Spieltag Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 5:3 Al-Ittihad Dschidda Ittihad
3.Spieltag Hilal Al-Hilal Riad 3:1 Al-Batin Al-Batin
2.Runde MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:2 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1
10.Spieltag Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:1 Monagas SC Monagas SC
10.Spieltag Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 0:2 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
10.Spieltag Mineros Mineros de Guayana 2:2 Zamora FC Zamora
3.Spieltag Emirates Club Emirates Club 3:2 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
3.Spieltag Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 1:2 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
3.Spieltag Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 2:2 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
7.Spieltag Banja Luka U19 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 4:1 NK Travnik U19 Travnik U19
25.Spieltag Riteriai FK Riteriai 3:0 FK Palanga FK Palanga
7.Spieltag USM Algier USM Algier 3:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
28.Spieltag Penn FC Penn FC 0:3 Louisville City FC Louisville City
28.Spieltag Tulsa FC Tulsa 1:4 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
28.Spieltag Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II 2:0 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
28.Spieltag Orange County Orange County SC 5:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
Achtelfinale WIT Georgia II WIT Georgia Tiflis II 1:2 FC Gagra FC Gagra
Achtelfinale FC Gardabani FC Gardabani 0:3 Shukura Kobuleti Shukura
Achtelfinale FC Liakhvi FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali 2:5 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
Achtelfinale Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:2 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Achtelfinale Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4:1 n.E. LDU Quito LDU Quito
29.Spieltag FC Elva FC Elva 2:1 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
29.Spieltag Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 3:1 FC Santos Tartu Santos Tartu
29.Spieltag Keila JK Keila JK 1:5 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
29.Spieltag Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 1:1 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
29.Spieltag FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 2:0 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
29.Spieltag Nomme United FC Nomme United 6:0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
8.Spieltag US Boulogne US Boulogne 4:0 US Avranches US Avranches
8.Spieltag Sportul Snagov CS Sportul Snagov 2:1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
23.Spieltag FC Haka FC Haka 1:2 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
23.Spieltag JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 2:2 FC KTP FC KTP
1.Runde King Fung King Fung FC 5:3 n.E. Hong Kong Pegasus FC Pegasus
Achtelfinale FC Noah FC Noah Erewan 0:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
Achtelfinale FC Erewan FC Erewan 1:4 FC Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
Achtelfinale FC Sevan FC Sevan 2:3 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
3.Runde SG Rennerod SG Rennerod/Irmtraut 2:4 n.V. SG Hundsangen SG Hundsangen
24.Spieltag SH Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin (-2019) 1:0 Dalian Transcendence DL Transcen.
2.Spieltag Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 3:3 Santa Lucia FC Santa Lucia FC
6.Spieltag Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 0:0 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
6.Spieltag Al Shahania Al Shahania Sports Club 0:3 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
Gruppenphase Malaysia U16 Malaysia U16 6:2 Tadschikistan U16 Tadschik. U16
Gruppenphase Japan U16 Japan U16 5:2 Thailand U16 Thailand U16
Finnland U18 Finnland U18 2:2 Weißrussland U18 Weißrussl. U18
Irland U17 Irland U17 4:1 Türkei U17 Türkei U17
Polen U16 Polen U16 3:1 Tschechien U16 Tschechien U16
Schweden U16 Schweden U16 3:0 Norwegen U16 Norwegen U16
Nordirland U16 Nordirland U16 2:1 Finnland U16 Finnland U16
Schweden U15 Schweden U15 3:0 Norwegen U15 Norwegen U15