1.FC Köln | 1:1 | Hannover 96 |
|
|
SC Freiburg | 1:0 | Werder Bremen |
|
|
Hamburger SV | 1:2 | B. Leverkusen |
|
|
VfL Wolfsburg | 1:2 | Bayern München |
|
|
FC Schalke 04 | 2:1 | TSG Hoffenheim |
|
FC Ingolstadt | 0:1 | FC St. Pauli |
|
|
F. Düsseldorf | 1:1 | Greuther Fürth |
|
|
Arm. Bielefeld | 2:0 | Darmstadt 98 |
|
|
Holstein Kiel | 2:2 | Erzgebirge Aue |
|
Sonnenhof-Gr. | 0:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Würzb. Kickers | 1:1 | FSV Zwickau |
|
|
Werder II | 1:3 | 1.FC Magdeburg |
|
|
Hallescher FC | 0:1 | Karlsruher SC |
|
|
Chemnitzer FC | 2:1 | Unterhaching |
|
|
Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
Italien U15 | 2:0 | Niederlande U15 | ||
Russland U18 | 4:1 | Kasachstan U18 | ||
Belgien U17 | 0:3 | Frankreich U17 |
UD Las Palmas | 1:2 | FC Sevilla |
|
|
SD Eibar | 0:2 | FC Barcelona |
|
|
Alavés | 1:0 | Dep. La Coruna | ||
FC Málaga | 1:2 | FC Valencia |
|
Udinese Calcio | 0:2 | AS Rom |
|
|
Chievo Verona | 2:1 | Cagliari Calcio | ||
Genua CFC | 2:0 | Inter Mailand |
|
Paris SG | 5:2 | R. Straßburg | ||
Troyes | 1:0 | FC Metz | ||
Montpellier | 1:1 | EA Guingamp | ||
Amiens SC | 0:0 | FC Toulouse | ||
Angers SCO | 0:1 | AS St.-Étienne | ||
SM Caen | 2:2 | Stade Rennes |
|
VV Capelle | 4:1 | ONS Sneek | ||
DVS '33 | 5:1 | Spakenburg | ||
ODIN '59 | 1:0 | Papendorp | ||
Groningen U21 | 5:0 | ASWH | ||
Volendam U21 | 2:1 | Spijkenisse | ||
Scheveningen | 4:3 | Almere City U23 | ||
Quick Boys | 1:0 | DOVO |
Rapid Wien | 1:1 | Sturm Graz |
|
|
SV Mattersburg | 2:1 | Austria Wien |
|
|
Wolfsberger AC | 1:3 | Admira Wacker | ||
LASK | 2:0 | SCR Altach |
|
Sepsi OSK | 1:1 | Concordia | ||
CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Astra Giurgiu |
Antalyaspor | 2:1 | Kayserispor |
|
|
Sivasspor | 3:2 | Ankaraspor | ||
Fenerbahce | 3:0 | Alanyaspor |
Vitesse Arnheim | 1:2 | Excelsior | ||
NAC Breda | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar | ||
PSV Eindhoven | 2:2 | SC Heerenveen | ||
ADO Den Haag | 2:1 | Willem II |
FC Basel | 0:2 | FC St. Gallen |
|
|
FC Lugano | 1:0 | Grasshoppers |
|
La Equidad U20 | 2:2 | Libertad U19 | ||
Cruzeiro U20 | 0:1 | River Plate U19 |
Ross County | 1:1 | Heart of Midl. | ||
Hibernian FC | 2:0 | Aberdeen FC | ||
Motherwell FC | 0:1 | Kilmarnock FC | ||
Partick Thistle | 1:2 | Dundee FC |
Stal Kamyanske | 2:0 | FK Oleksandriya | ||
Vorskla Poltava | 1:0 | Veres Rivne |
Levadiakos U19 | 1:0 | Panetolikos U19 | ||
AOK Kerkyra U19 | 5:0 | Apollon U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 0:2 | Atromitos U19 | ||
PAS Lamia U19 | 0:2 | PAOK U19 | ||
Platanias U19 | 2:1 | PAS U19 | ||
AE Larisa U19 | 0:2 | PAO U19 |
AOK Kerkyra | 2:0 | Apollon Smyrnis | ||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:1 | Atromitos Athen | ||
PAS Lamia | 0:2 | PAOK Saloniki |
Panachaiki | 0:1 | Eginiakos | ||
AE Sparti | 0:3 | OFI Kreta |
Union SG | 1:1 | Cercle Brügge | ||
OH Leuven | 1:1 | Beerschot V.A. |
Royal Antwerpen | 0:0 | KV Oostende | ||
Zulte Waregem | 3:2 | KAS Eupen | ||
KSC Lokeren | 0:1 | KV Kortrijk | ||
FC Brügge | 2:2 | KRC Genk |
|
Jablonec | 2:1 | FK Teplice | ||
Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 | Karvina | ||
Banik Ostrau | 1:2 | 1.FC Slovacko | ||
Zlin | 1:1 | Dukla Prag | ||
Jihlava | 1:0 | Slavia Prag | ||
Bohemians 1905 | 1:0 | Zbrojovka Brünn |
Silkeborg IF | 1:1 | Lyngby BK |
FK Zemun | 3:0 | Borac Cacak | ||
Roter Stern | 3:0 | Javor-Matis | ||
FK Cukaricki | 2:0 | Macva | ||
Rad Belgrad | 1:1 | Radnik | ||
Vojvodina | 2:0 | Vozdovac |
NK Osijek | 2:1 | HNK Rijeka | ||
NK Istra | 1:0 | NK Lokomotiva |
RoPS | 4:2 | AC Kajaani | ||
AC Oulu | 2:6 | KuPS | ||
HJK Helsinki | 5:1 | FC KTP | ||
Ilves | 2:2 | FC Lahti | ||
FC Viikingit | 0:1 | JJK Jyväskylä | ||
VPS | 6:0 | TPV | ||
HJK Klubi 04 | 2:3 | Ekenäs IF |
Wisla Plock | 2:0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||
Jagiellonia | 1:0 | Cracovia | ||
Wisla Krakau | 3:2 | Arka Gdynia |
Etar | 3:3 | Septemvri Sofia | ||
Vereya | 0:5 | ZSKA Sofia | ||
Cherno More | 1:4 | Beroe |
FC ViOn | 1:4 | Spartak Trnava |
BSG Stahl | 2:2 | Werderaner FC | ||
Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:3 | MSV Neuruppin |
Berliner SC | 1:1 | Al-Dersimspor |
GW Piesteritz | 1:0 | Fort. Magdeburg | ||
U. Schönebeck | 0:1 | RW Thalheim | ||
Bitterfeld-W. | 0:2 | IMO Merseburg | ||
SV BW Zorbau | 2:0 | Romonta Amsdorf | ||
Blau-Weiß Dölau | 0:3 | Eintr. Elster |
K. Markkleeberg | 1:1 | Großenhainer FV |
Hünfelder SV | 2:1 | Weidenhausen |
A. Ludwigshafen | 0:0 | FK Pirmasens II |
Lupo-Martini II | 2:1 | FC Grone |
Juv. Unida (G) | 0:0 | GyE Jujuy | ||
Instituto AC | 1:0 | Los Andes | ||
Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | CD Morón | ||
Flandria | 3:5 | Sarmiento Junin | ||
Almagro | 0:1 | Dep. Riestra | ||
Agropecuario | 2:1 | Villa Dálmine |
Belgrano | 2:2 | Vélez Sarsfield |
|
|
Argentinos Jrs. | 2:2 | Atl. Tucumán | ||
San Lorenzo | 1:0 | Newell's |
|
|
CA Temperley | 0:0 | Independiente |
|
Morelia | 2:1 | Lobos BUAP | ||
CD Cruz Azul | 1:1 | Puebla FC |
Pasaquina | 2:1 | Limeño |
Tigres FC | 0:0 | Union Magdalena | ||
Fortaleza CEIF | 1:1 | Llaneros FC | ||
Real C. | 1:0 | Real Cartagena | ||
Atlético FC | 0:0 | Inter Palmira | ||
Orsomarso SC | 2:0 | Uni. Popayán |
Jaguares FC | 2:0 | Deportes Tolima |
Al-Faisaly | 2:0 | Ohod Club | ||
Al-Ittihad | 0:0 | Al-Fateh |
Potros UAEM | 2:1 | Cafetaleros | ||
Correcaminos | 1:2 | Zacatepec | ||
San Luis | 0:1 | Celaya | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:2 | Murciélagos |
Wellington | 2:1 | Perth Glory | ||
Adelaide United | 2:2 | Central Coast |
Zeljeznicar U17 | 4:0 | Krupa U17 | ||
Banja Luka U17 | 0:1 | Bijeljina U17 | ||
Sarajevo U17 | 2:0 | S. Brijeg U17 |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3:2 | GOSK Gabela | ||
Sloboda Tuzla | 2:0 | Mladost Kakanj | ||
FK Krupa | 2:4 | Zeljeznicar | ||
Celik Zenica | 1:0 | NK Vitez |
Dep. Anzoátegui | 0:0 | Portuguesa FC | ||
Zulia FC | 2:1 | Monagas SC | ||
Puerto Cabello | 2:1 | Estudiantes |
AS Gabès | 1:0 | Stade Gabèsien | ||
US Monastir | 1:0 | CO Medenine |
USM Bel Abbès | 2:5 | MC Oran | ||
Paradou AC | 3:0 | JS Saoura |
CR Al Hoceima | 2:1 | OC Safi |
Forfar Athletic | 5:1 | Stranraer | ||
Albion Rovers | 2:2 | Raith Rovers | ||
Arbroath | 0:0 | Alloa Athletic | ||
Airdrieonians | 2:1 | Queen's Park | ||
Ayr United | 3:0 | East Fife |
Cardiff Met | 1:3 | Cefn Druids | ||
Llandudno | 3:2 | Carmarthen | ||
Newtown | 1:2 | Barry Town |
Birmingham City | 0:1 | FC Millwall | ||
Burton Albion | 0:0 | Nottm Forest | ||
Cardiff City | 1:0 | Middlesbrough | ||
FC Fulham | 2:0 | Aston Villa |
|
|
Preston NE | 1:1 | Wolverhampton |
|
|
QPR | 2:0 | Bolton | ||
AFC Sunderland | 0:2 | FC Brentford |
|
Elgin City | 2:2 | Montrose | ||
Stenhousemuir | 1:0 | Edinburgh City | ||
Peterhead | 1:1 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Clyde FC | 2:0 | Cowdenbeath | ||
Stirling Albion | 3:0 | Annan Athletic |
The New Saints | 1:2 | Dumbarton |
General Diaz | 1:1 | Independiente | ||
Cerro Porteño | 2:0 | Sol de América |
Liverpool FC | 2:2 | Boston River | ||
Wanderers | 1:1 | Peñarol | ||
CA Progreso | 4:1 | Rampla Jrs |
Stjarnan | 3:1 | Haukar | ||
Magni | 0:0 | KR Reykjavík | ||
Fram Reykjavík | 0:1 | ÍBV | ||
KA Akureyri | 2:1 | ÍR | ||
Víkingur | 1:2 | Valur |
Tasman United | 0:1 | Auckland City |
U. San Martín | 1:1 | Universitario | ||
Comerciantes | 2:1 | Ayacucho FC | ||
Cusco FC | 0:0 | FBC Melgar | ||
Rosario FC | 4:0 | UTC |
Myawady FC | 2:2 | Yadanarbon FC | ||
S. Myanmar FC | 1:0 | Rakhine United | ||
Hantharwady Utd | 1:0 | Zwekapin Utd. |
Samut Prakan C. | 4:1 | Chainat FC | ||
Muangthong Utd. | 0:2 | Port FC | ||
Suphanburi FC | 1:0 | Swat Cat | ||
Police Tero FC | 1:2 | Bangkok Utd. |
Trat FC | 2:0 | Angthong FC | ||
Sisaket FC | 1:1 | Chiangmai FC | ||
Rayong FC | 1:1 | Army Utd. |
Sligo Rovers | 0:1 | Limerick FC |
Knockbreda FC | 1:4 | Dergview | ||
Larne FC | 2:1 | Limavady | ||
PSNI FC | 11:1 | Lurgan Celtic |
Carrick Rangers | 1:2 | Warrenpoint | ||
Cliftonville | 1:2 | Linfield FC |
Triestina | 2:1 | UC AlbinoLeffe | ||
AJ Fano | 0:1 | LR Vicenza | ||
Bassano | 4:0 | Fermana | ||
Calcio Padova | 2:0 | Ravenna | ||
Reggiana | 1:0 | Santarcangelo | ||
Feralpisalò | 1:1 | Teramo |
U. de Chile | 3:0 | San Luis | ||
CD Everton | 0:1 | U. Católica | ||
Palestino | 2:1 | Colo-Colo |
Puerto Montt | 1:0 | Magallanes CF |
Sheff. Wed. | 0:0 | Swansea City |
|
|
Brighton | 3:1 | Coventry City | ||
West Brom | 1:2 | Southampton |
|
|
Huddersfield | 0:2 | Manchester Utd. |
|
CA Osasuna | 0:0 | Reus Deportiu | ||
Real Oviedo | 0:0 | Albacete | ||
Alcorcón | 1:1 | CD Teneriffa | ||
Lorca FC | 0:0 | Sporting Gijón | ||
Gimnàstic | 0:2 | Real Saragossa |
Bayeux FC | 0:1 | FC Saint-Lô |
FC Lorient | 1:3 | AJ Auxerre |
Red Star FC | 0:1 | Grenoble Foot |
Le Havre B | 1:0 | FC Mantois 78 | ||
AS Vitré | 1:1 | US Granville | ||
Rennes B | 1:2 | Stade Briochin | ||
Lorient B | 0:0 | Saint-Pryvé FC | ||
FC Le Mans | 3:1 | Fontenay | ||
ACBB | 2:1 | US Saint-Malo | ||
Limoges FC | 2:1 | SO Romorantin |
CO Les Ulis | 1:0 | OFC Les Mureaux | ||
US Ivry | 2:1 | US Créteil B | ||
Paris FC B | 3:1 | L'Aumône | ||
Paris 13 Atl. | 1:0 | Noisy-le-Sec |
Jura Sud | 1:1 | ASM Belfort | ||
Andrézieux | 0:3 | Moulins-Yzeure | ||
Neuweg | 1:1 | Olymp. Lyon B | ||
Le Puy Foot | 2:1 | FC Villefranche | ||
GOAL FC | 2:0 | US Raon-l'Étape | ||
FC Montceau B. | 0:1 | Paris SG B | ||
AS Saint-Priest | 0:1 | FC Annecy |
Stade Reims B | 4:1 | AS Beauvais | ||
RC Lens B | 4:2 | Viry-Châtillon | ||
CS Sedan | 1:2 | FC Fleury 91 | ||
AS Furiani | 0:3 | JA Drancy | ||
LOSC Lille B | 2:0 | AS Poissy | ||
IC de Croix | 2:1 | US Lusitanos | ||
AC Amiens | 0:0 | Borgo |
Gil Vicente | 0:0 | Sporting B | ||
SC Braga B | 1:3 | FC Arouca | ||
Acad. Coimbra | 1:2 | V. Guimarães B |
Desportivo Aves | 0:0 | CS Marítimo | ||
Benfica | 4:0 | Boavista Porto | ||
Estoril Praia | 0:2 | Belenenses |
Brechin City | 0:1 | Falkirk | ||
Livingston FC | 4:1 | St. Mirren | ||
Queen o. t. S. | 1:1 | Morton |
Balikesirspor | 1:1 | Elazigspor |
|
|
Erzurumspor FK | 5:1 | Gaziantepspor | ||
Giresunspor | 0:2 | Denizlispor | ||
Manisaspor | 1:2 | Adanaspor |
Rapperswil-Jona | 3:1 | FC Schaffhausen |
Santo André-SP | 1:1 | RB Bragantino |
|
Veranópolis-RS | 2:1 | Grêmio |
|
|
Cruzeiro-RS | 0:1 | Avenida-RS |
Bacabal-MA | 1:0 | Maranhão-MA | ||
Imperatriz | 2:0 | Sampaio-MA |
AIK | 2:1 | Syrianska FC | ||
IK Oddevold | 1:1 | Halmstads BK | ||
Kalmar FF | 0:0 | Åtvidabergs FF | ||
GIF Sundsvall | 4:2 | Norrby IF | ||
IFK Norrköping | 1:1 | Helsingborgs IF | ||
IK Sirius | 1:1 | Östers IF | ||
IFK Göteborg | 1:0 | Varbergs BoIS |
FK Suduva | 5:0 | Stumbras |
Aston Villa U18 | 0:1 | Southampton U18 | ||
West Ham U18 | 3:1 | Brighton U18 | ||
West Brom U18 | 2:1 | Blackburn U18 |
Stoke U21 | 4:1 | Fulham U21 | ||
Liverpool U21 | 0:1 | West Ham U21 |
H. Beer Sheva | 3:0 | M. Petah Tikva | ||
M. Tel Aviv | 0:1 | Hapoel Raanana | ||
FC Ashdod | 3:2 | Hapoel Akko | ||
Bnei Sachnin | 1:0 | Maccabi Haifa |
Gernika Club | 0:0 | FC Barakaldo | ||
Arenas Club | 1:1 | SD Amorebieta |
Bouzas | 1:1 | Valladolid Prom |
FC Villarreal B | 2:0 | CD Ebro | ||
Valencia B | 1:0 | UE Costa Brava |
Wolfsburg II | 2:1 | Eutin 08 | ||
Hannover 96 II | 2:0 | VfV Hildesheim |
Alem. Aachen | 3:0 | SC Wiedenbrück | ||
SC Verl | 0:1 | Düsseldorf II |
SV Röchling | 0:3 | K. Offenbach | ||
FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | Stadtallendorf | ||
Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | TuS Koblenz |
AS Lössi | 2:2 | Erakor G. Star | ||
Solomon Warrior | 2:1 | AS Dragon |
Cobán Imperial | 3:1 | CSD Municipal | ||
CD Marquense | 1:1 | Guastatoya |
Plaza Amador | 1:2 | Árabe Unido | ||
Independiente | 0:1 | San Francisco | ||
Tauro FC | 2:1 | Universitario |
Westfalia Herne | 2:2 | Sprockhövel | ||
SC Paderborn II | 2:0 | 1.FC Kaan-M. |
Eintracht Trier | 3:0 | FSV Salmrohr | ||
SV Saar 05 | 0:3 | SV Gonsenheim |
SV Curslack-N. | 1:2 | SC Condor |
TSG Weinheim | 0:2 | FV Ravensburg | ||
SV Oberachern | 5:0 | 1.CfR Pforzheim |
TSC Euskirchen | 1:0 | Siegburger SV |
FCM Schwerin | 2:1 | FC Strausberg | ||
TeBe Berlin | 2:0 | Lichtenberg 47 |
Bischofswerda | 1:0 | VfB Krieschow | ||
CZ Jena II | 3:0 | Einheit Kamenz |
Blumenthaler SV | 0:6 | FC Oberneuland |
Sanat Naft Nov | 0:0 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Naghsheh Jahan | 0:0 | Khosheh Talaei | ||
Shahrdari Bam | 2:0 | PAS Hamedan | ||
Kheybar FC | 4:3 | Naft Omidiyeh | ||
Be'sat K | 3:0 | Kimiya Farayand |
NEC U17 | 1:2 | Ajax U17 | ||
Groningen U17 | 2:2 | Sparta R. U17 | ||
AZ U17 | 2:2 | PSV U17 | ||
Feyenoord U17 | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle U17 |
Vitesse U19 | 1:1 | ADO U19 | ||
Utrecht U19 | 0:0 | AZ U19 | ||
NEC U19 | 1:2 | PSV U19 |
D. Dresden U19 | 1:3 | RB Leipzig U19 | ||
U. Berlin U19 | 1:4 | Hannover 96 U19 |
Pr. Münster U19 | 3:2 | Leverkusen U19 |
B. München U19 | 1:0 | Mainz 05 U19 | ||
Frankfurt U19 | 1:0 | Karlsruhe U19 | ||
Nürnberg U19 | 1:1 | K'lautern U19 |
A. Aachen U17 | 0:3 | Duisburg U17 | ||
1.FC Köln U17 | 0:0 | Pr. Münster U17 | ||
Düsseldorf U17 | 4:0 | Hombruch U17 |
AEK Larnaka | 6:1 | Ethnikos | ||
APOEL Nikosia | 2:1 | Omonia Nikosia | ||
Apol. Limassol | 5:1 | Alki Oroklini | ||
Nea Salamis | 0:3 | AEL Limassol |
Akhaa Al-Ahly | 2:2 | Tadamon Sour | ||
Al-Mawadda SC | 1:0 | Al-Ansar FC |
Tre Penne | 3:0 | Juvenes-Dogana | ||
Libertas | 2:0 | Fiorentino |
Barcelona SC | 3:2 | Uni. Católica | ||
CD El Nacional | 1:2 | CS Emelec | ||
CD Macará | 1:3 | Independiente |
FK Qabala | 2:1 | Zira FK | ||
Sumqayit | 2:0 | Neftchi Baku |
FC Drita | 1:0 | Feronikeli 74 |
St. Joseph's FC | 0:1 | Gibraltar Utd. | ||
Manchester 62 | 2:4 | Lions Gibraltar |
FC Empoli U19 | 1:0 | Carpi U19 | ||
Cesena FC U19 | 2:0 | Cremonese U19 | ||
Novara U19 | 4:1 | Vercelli U19 | ||
Spezia U19 | 1:1 | SPAL U19 | ||
Cittadella U19 | 0:1 | Entella U19 | ||
Parma U19 | 0:2 | Venezia FC U19 |
Salernitana U19 | 3:0 | Avellino U19 | ||
FC Crotone U19 | 1:1 | Cagliari U19 | ||
SSD Palermo U19 | 1:1 | Frosinone U19 | ||
Ternana U19 | 0:0 | Benevento U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 1:0 | Foggia U19 | ||
SSC Bari U19 | 1:1 | Perugia U19 |
Benevento U17 | 0:0 | Ascoli U17 |
Persija | 3:0 | Bali United |
|
|
PSMS | 0:4 | Sriwijaya FC |
Bra | 0:0 | Borgaro | ||
Olginatese | 1:1 | Chieri | ||
Derthona | 0:2 | Caronnese | ||
Caratese | 1:0 | Castellazzo | ||
Pro Sesto | 2:0 | FC Pavia | ||
Arconatese | 1:1 | Varese | ||
Varesina | 0:1 | Seregno |
Ciserano | 1:1 | Lecco | ||
Pergolettese | 3:0 | Levico Terme |
Renova | 0:0 | Sileks Kratovo |
Fiorenzuola | 1:1 | Forlì | ||
Mezzolara | 1:2 | Imolese | ||
Trestina | 0:0 | Lentigione | ||
Montevarchi | 1:1 | Carpaneto Chero |
San Nicolò | 2:4 | Campobasso |
Qrendi FC | 0:3 | Birkirkara FC | ||
Valletta FC | 2:0 | Zejtun C. | ||
Lija Athletic | 1:3 | Balzan FC | ||
Hibernians FC | 1:4 n.E. | Sliema Wander. |
Al-Markhiya SC | 1:1 | Al-Khor SC | ||
Al-Sadd SC | 5:1 | Al-Arabi SC |
Dreketi FC | 1:3 | Labasa FC |
Cruz Azul U20 | 4:0 | Puebla FC U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 1:0 | Atlas U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 1:0 | Querétaro U20 | ||
Club Necaxa U20 | 2:1 | Monterrey U20 | ||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:0 | CF Pachuca U20 | ||
Tijuana U20 | 1:1 | UNAM Pumas U20 |
Baroka FC | 0:0 | Chippa United | ||
Golden Arrows | 1:2 | Bidvest Wits FC | ||
Kaizer Chiefs | 1:0 | Cape Town City |
Gokulam FC | 2:1 | East Bengal FC | ||
Chennai City | 3:1 | Ch. Brothers |
Ballyclare | 1:0 | Portadown | ||
HW Welders | 1:0 | Loughgall | ||
Newry City | 3:1 | Institute FC |
NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Kerala Blasters |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung