Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 14:37:07
Achtelfinale
FC Chelsea FC Chelsea 1:1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Achtelfinale
Bayern München FC Bayern München 5:0 Besiktas Istanbul Besiktas
Achtelfinale Paris FC Paris Saint-Germain UEFA U19 0:1 FC Barcelona UEFA U19 FC Barcelona
Achtelfinale Man City Manchester City UEFA U19 4:3 n.E. Inter Mailand UEFA U19 Inter Mailand
24.Spieltag ES Troyes AC ES Troyes AC 0:0 FCO Dijon FCO Dijon
9.Spieltag FC Eindhoven II FC Eindhoven II 0:2 Willem II Tilburg II Willem II II
18.Spieltag NK Ankaran NK Ankaran Hrvatini 1:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Viertelfinale FV Endenich FV Bonn-Endenich 08 1:3 TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 TSC Euskirchen
20.Spieltag TuS Oberwinter TuS Oberwinter 1:1 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich Mülheim-Kärlich
15.Spieltag Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:0 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
16.Spieltag CA Colón Club Atlético Colón 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
25.Spieltag Tanta SC Tanta SC 0:0 El Raja Marsa Matruh El Raja
25.Spieltag Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:0 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
25.Spieltag El Dakhlia El Dakhlia SC 1:2 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
25.Spieltag Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
25.Spieltag Stranraer Stranraer FC 1:4 Arbroath FC Arbroath
33.Spieltag Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:1 Preston North End Preston NE
33.Spieltag FC Barnsley FC Barnsley 1:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
33.Spieltag Brentford FC Brentford 5:0 Birmingham City Birmingham City
33.Spieltag Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough 3:1 Hull City Hull City
33.Spieltag FC Millwall FC Millwall 2:1 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff. Wed.
33.Spieltag Notting. Forest Nottingham Forest 1:1 FC Reading FC Reading
33.Spieltag Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
33.Spieltag Bolton Wand. Bolton Wanderers 1:0 AFC Sunderland AFC Sunderland
22.Spieltag Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 3:3 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
1.Runde Rosario Sport Rosario 0:0 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
2.Runde Hwaebul SC Hwaebul SC 3:0 Erchim Ulaanbaatar Erchim
2.Runde Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC 5:0 TC Sports Club TC Sports Club
Gruppenphase Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Gruppenphase Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Tianjin Tianhai (-2019) TJ Tianhai
Gruppenphase Kitchee Kitchee SC 0:6 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Jeonbuk Motors
Gruppenphase SH SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Vict.
Gruppenphase Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 1:0 Al-Wasl Sports Club Al-Wasl
Gruppenphase Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 1:1 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
Gruppenphase Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 3:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
Gruppenphase Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:0 Al-Hilal Riad Hilal
Achtelfinale Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszegi TE FC 1:0 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
Achtelfinale Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:2 Dorogi FC Dorog
Achtelfinale Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 2:0 Vác FC Vác
27.Spieltag Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1:2 FC Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
27.Spieltag Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1:1 FC Gillingham FC Gillingham
27.Spieltag Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:2 Exeter City Exeter City
30.Spieltag Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 1:0 Notts County Notts County
27.Spieltag FC Barnet FC Barnet 1:3 Carlisle United Carlisle United
35.Spieltag Barrow AFC Barrow 1:1 FC Gateshead FC Gateshead
35.Spieltag Boreham Wood FC Boreham Wood 1:0 Maidstone United Maidstone
35.Spieltag FC Chester FC Chester 0:1 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
35.Spieltag Dover Athletic Dover Athletic 1:0 FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC Dag & Red
35.Spieltag Aldershot Town Aldershot Town 1:1 FC Bromley Bromley
35.Spieltag Ebbsfleet Utd Ebbsfleet United 2:1 Woking FC Woking FC
35.Spieltag Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:4 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield T.
35.Spieltag Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 2:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
35.Spieltag Guiseley AFC Guiseley 1:0 AFC Fylde Fylde
35.Spieltag Maidenhead Utd. Maidenhead United 3:1 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
35.Spieltag Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 0:0 AFC Wrexham Wrexham
35.Spieltag Torquay United Torquay United 2:3 Sutton United Sutton Utd.
3.Spieltag Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:1 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
19.Spieltag Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 0:1 Greenock Morton FC Morton
23.Spieltag C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 3:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
23.Spieltag Samsunspor Samsunspor 1:1 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
23.Spieltag Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 0:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
17.Spieltag PAE Chania PAE Chania 2:0 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
20.Spieltag OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj 1:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
23.Spieltag Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
19.Spieltag VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 0:1 Bremer SV Bremer SV
9.Spieltag Groningen U17 FC Groningen U17 1:0 AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
1.Spieltag Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 0:0 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Achtelfinale Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 3:0 Glacis United Glacis United
21.Spieltag Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 0:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
16.Spieltag Punjab Punjab FC 0:1 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC
Türkei U19 Türkei U19 2:2 Slowakei U19 Slowakei U19
Nordmazed. U17 Nordmazedonien U17 0:0 Bosnien und Herzegowina U17 Bosnien U17
Griechenld. U19 Griechenland U19 0:1 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19