Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 21:15:59
Achtelfinale
FC Sevilla FC Sevilla 0:0 Manchester United Manchester Utd.
Achtelfinale Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 AS Rom AS Rom
19.Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Zwischenrunde ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau 1:0 Roter Stern Belgrad Roter Stern
Achtelfinale Tottenham Tottenham Hotspur UEFA U19 4:2 n.E. AS Monaco UEFA U19 AS Monaco
Achtelfinale FC Porto FC Porto UEFA U19 3:1 Red Bull Salzburg UEFA U19 RB Salzburg YL
Achtelfinale Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid UEFA U19 1:0 FC Basel UEFA U19 FC Basel
Achtelfinale FC Liverpool FC Liverpool UEFA U19 2:0 Manchester United UEFA U19 Man Utd
Achtelfinale FC Bayern FC Bayern München UEFA U19 2:3 Real Madrid UEFA U19 Real Madrid
Achtelfinale FC Chelsea FC Chelsea UEFA U19 5:2 Feyenoord Rotterdam UEFA U19 Feyenoord U19
Achtelfinale Herediano CS Herediano 2:2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Achtelfinale Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 0:2 Toronto FC Toronto FC
16.Spieltag CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
3.Runde Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:0 Santiago Wanderers Wanderers
18.Spieltag Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:1 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Viertelfinale SV Rott SV Rott 1:2 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
4.Spieltag Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 0:0 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
Gruppenphase CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Oaxaca
Gruppenphase Necaxa Club Necaxa 1:0 Murciélagos FC Murciélagos
Gruppenphase CF Monterrey CF Monterrey 2:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
Gruppenphase Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
Gruppenphase Club León FC Club León FC 4:1 Cafetaleros de Chiapas Cafetaleros
Gruppenphase Min. Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 3:4 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
16.Spieltag Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
8.Spieltag Zacatepec Club Atlético Zacatepec 0:2 Atlético de San Luis San Luis
33.Spieltag Bristol City Bristol City 1:1 FC Fulham FC Fulham
33.Spieltag Derby County Derby County 2:2 Leeds United Leeds United
33.Spieltag Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 0:1 Cardiff City Cardiff City
33.Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 Norwich City Norwich City
1.Runde Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 0:0 Club General Díaz de Luque General Diaz
1.Runde Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 4:2 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Gruppenphase Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Gruppenphase Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:2 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Gruppenphase Buriram Utd. Buriram United 0:2 Jeju United Jeju Utd.
Gruppenphase SH Shenhua Shanghai Greenland Shenhua 2:2 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Halbfinale Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
Achtelfinale Nagykanizsa FC Nagykanizsa 1:3 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
Achtelfinale ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 2:3 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
Achtelfinale MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 4:0 Sényő FC Sényő FC
Achtelfinale BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 2:2 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
27.Spieltag AFC Rochdale AFC Rochdale 0:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
18.Spieltag Estoril Estoril Praia 1:3 FC Porto FC Porto
23.Spieltag Denizlispor Denizlispor 2:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
23.Spieltag Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
23.Spieltag
Elazigspor Elazigspor 2:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
23.Spieltag Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 1:0 Manisaspor Manisaspor
4.Spieltag FC Inter U19 FC Inter Turku U19 1:3 FC Espoo U19 FC Espoo U19
17.Spieltag Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 4:1 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
14.Spieltag Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 0:5 FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
25.Spieltag Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0:1 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos N.
18.Spieltag Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Akhaa Aley 0:0 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed
3.Spieltag Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:1 Limón FC Limón FC
13.Spieltag Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 0:1 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC
18.Spieltag Bologna U17 FC Bologna U17 3:5 Inter Mailand U17 Inter U17
28.Spieltag Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 2:0 GS Arconatese Arconatese
28.Spieltag Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2:0 ASD HSL Derthona Derthona
28.Spieltag Pavia FC Pavia 1911 1:1 SC Caronnese Caronnese
28.Spieltag Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:3 Como 1907 Como
28.Spieltag Casale FBC Casale 0:0 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
28.Spieltag Varese Varese Calcio 1:1 AC Gozzano AC Gozzano
28.Spieltag Inveruno US Inveruno 1:0 USD Olginatese Olginatese
28.Spieltag Castellazzo Castellazzo Bormida 1:1 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
28.Spieltag Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 2:1 Varesina Calcio Varesina
28.Spieltag Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 1:0 AC Bra Bra
28.Spieltag Darfo Boario US Darfo Boario 1:0 Milano City FC Milano City
28.Spieltag Atl.Chiuduno USD Atletico Chiuduno 2:1 USD Caravaggio Caravaggio
28.Spieltag Romanese Romanese Calcio 0:1 FC Lumezzane Lumezzane
28.Spieltag Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Calcio 2:0 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
28.Spieltag Crema AC Crema 1908 0:1 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S.Pietro
28.Spieltag Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 3:0 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
28.Spieltag Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
28.Spieltag Levico Terme US Levico Terme 2:4 AC Trento Trento
28.Spieltag Rezzato AC Rezzato 3:2 USD Ciserano Ciserano
28.Spieltag Imolese Imolese Calcio 1919 3:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
28.Spieltag Villabiagio ASD Villabiagio 2:1 Castelvetro Calcio Castelvetro
28.Spieltag Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 3:2 Correggese Calcio 1948 Correggese
28.Spieltag Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 0:0 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
28.Spieltag Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 1:1 US Pianese Pianese
28.Spieltag Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 2:2 Rimini FC Rimini
28.Spieltag Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 1:0 ASD Romagna Centro Romagna Centro
28.Spieltag Forlì Forlì FC 2:3 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
28.Spieltag Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 0:0 Sporting Club Trestina Trestina
28.Spieltag VF Colligiana VF Colligiana 1:1 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro Sansepolcro
21.Spieltag Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 1:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
Russland U16 Russland U16 0:1 Wales U16 Wales U16
Türkei U18 Türkei U18 1:1 Russland U18 Russland U18
Portugal U19 Portugal U19 4:0 Ungarn U19 Ungarn U19
Griechenl. U16 Griechenland U16 2:4 n.E. Slowakei U16 Slowakei U16
Frankreich U19 Frankreich U19 2:1 Italien U19 Italien U19
16.Spieltag FC Goa FC Goa 1:1 Odisha FC Odisha