FC Porto | 0:5 | FC Liverpool |
|
|
Real Madrid | 3:1 | Paris SG |
|
VfL Osnabrück | 0:0 | Karlsruher SC |
|
Türkei U15 | 1:3 | Russland U15 | ||
Portugal U18 | 2:0 | Ungarn U18 | ||
Schottland U16 | 1:2 | Spanien U16 | ||
England U16 | 2:0 | Dänemark U16 |
Wanderers | 1:2 | Indep. Santa Fe | ||
Banfield | 2:2 | Nacional |
Libertad U19 | 0:0 | River Plate U19 | ||
Cruzeiro U20 | 1:2 | La Equidad U20 |
FC Haka U19 | 0:0 | Ilves U19 |
Atlas | 1:1 | Necaxa | ||
Lobos BUAP | 0:0 | Tigres UANL |
|
|
CF América | 4:1 | Morelia |
Rionegro Águila | 0:0 | Atlético Huila | ||
Deportes Tolima | 3:1 | Alianza FC | ||
Leones FC | 0:0 | Jaguares FC |
Venados FC | 0:0 | Celaya | ||
Murciélagos | 2:1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Cafetaleros | 1:1 | Correcaminos | ||
Cimarrones | 0:1 | Min. Zacatecas |
FK Kukësi | 1:0 | KF Tirana | ||
FC Luftëtari | 0:1 | KF Laçi | ||
KF Skënderbeu | 3:0 | KF Teuta | ||
FK Partizani | 2:1 | Flamurtari FC |
Zamalek | 1:0 | Wadi Degla | ||
Ittihad Alex | 2:1 | El Dakhlia |
CA Khénifra | 3:3 | Difaâ El Jadida | ||
Raja Casablanca | 4:3 | O. Khouribga | ||
Ittihad Tanger | 2:1 | RS Berkane | ||
FUS Rabat | 2:4 | Wydad AC |
Zamora FC | 0:2 | Colón |
Sydney FC | 0:2 | Suwon Bluewings | ||
GuaZ FC | 1:1 | Buriram Utd. | ||
Kashima Antlers | 1:1 | SH Shenhua | ||
Jeju United | 0:1 | Cerezo Osaka |
Johor DT | 3:0 | Persija |
|
Viterbese | 5:4 n.E. | Paganese | ||
Lecce | 0:2 | Cosenza | ||
Alessandria | 1:0 | Renate |
Südtirol | 1:0 | Pordenone |
Tarbes Pyrénées | 0:4 | AS Monaco U21 |
RB Bragantino | 0:0 | Mirassol-SP |
EC São José-RS | 0:0 | Avenida-RS | ||
São Luiz-RS | 2:0 | São Paulo-RS | ||
Veranópolis-RS | 0:0 | Caxias-RS |
Brighton U18 | 5:2 | Norwich U18 |
Unión Adarve | 1:1 | Valladolid Prom |
CA Osasuna B | 0:1 | FC Barakaldo |
FC Ontinyent | 3:0 | Formentera |
Naranjeros | 0:0 | CD Petapa | ||
Malacateco | 3:3 | Sanarate FC | ||
Antigua GFC | 3:2 | CSD Municipal | ||
Guastatoya | 1:2 | Suchitepéquez | ||
Comunicaciones | 1:0 | Cobán Imperial | ||
Xelajú | 1:0 | CD Marquense |
La U | 1:2 | Grecia | ||
Limón FC | 3:2 | Saprissa | ||
Guadalupe FC | 0:0 | Pérez Zeledón |
CD Marathón | 2:2 | CDS Vida | ||
Real Sociedad | 2:0 | Real España | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 1:0 | Honduras Progr. |
Sh. Mahshahr | 1:0 | Golreyhan FC |
Persepolis Mash | 2:0 | Esteghlal Jonub | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 2:0 | Sh. Babolsar | ||
Naft Gachsaran | 5:1 | Esteghlal Sialk | ||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 3:0 | Bandar Abbas | ||
Sanaye | 3:0 | Shahrdari Urmia | ||
Foolad Novin | 4:0 | Mes Novin |
Werder U19 | 4:1 | Chemnitz U19 |
Stuttgart U19 | 0:2 | Hoffenheim U19 |
E. Mahlsdorf | 5:1 n.V. | Altglienicke | ||
TSV Rudow 1888 | 1:2 | Lichtenberg 47 | ||
Türkiyemspor | 1:2 | BFC Dynamo | ||
Füchse Berlin | 3:1 | CFC Hertha 06 |
KF Drenica | 7:1 | KF Arbëria | ||
FC Ballkani | 0:1 n.V. | SC Gjilani | ||
KF Trepca 89 | 0:2 | KF Llapi | ||
KF Vëllaznimi | 3:1 | KF Rahoveci | ||
KF Vushtrria | 7:6 n.E. | FC Liria | ||
KF Istogu | 0:1 | FC Drita | ||
FC Prishtina | 5:0 | KF Kosova VR |
Lynx FC | 0:5 | Mons Calpe |
Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | Plateau United |
Bali United | 1:0 | Sriwijaya FC |
FC Shkupi | 5:2 | Brera Strumica | ||
Pobeda Prilep | 1:1 | Pelister Bitola | ||
Rabotn. Skopje | 0:0 | Renova | ||
Shkendija | 1:1 | Vardar Skopje |
Monticelli | 0:2 | Francavilla |
Acireale | 1:0 | ACR Messina |
Querétaro U20 | 0:2 | Guadalajara U20 | ||
Monterrey U20 | 2:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 2:0 | Veracruz U20 | ||
Santos U20 | 3:1 | Club León U20 | ||
Puebla FC U20 | 1:3 | Toluca U20 | ||
CF Pachuca U20 | 3:0 | Tijuana U20 |
Richards Bay | 5:0 | B. Young Tigers | ||
Super Eagles | 1:2 n.V. | FS Stars | ||
Cape Umoya Utd. | 0:1 | Baroka FC | ||
Stellenbosch FC | 1:0 | Highlands Park |
NEROCA FC | 1:0 | Ch. Brothers |
NorthEast Utd. | 0:1 | Odisha FC |
Letzte Torschützen
Spieler/Team
Begegnung