Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Hier aktualisieren - 08:12:40
9.Spieltag SE Reserves SönderjyskE Reserves 5:0 Silkeborg IF Reserves SIF Reserves
12.Spieltag FCK Reserve FC Kopenhagen Reserve 3:0 Bröndby IF Reserves BIF Reserves
21.Spieltag
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
26.Spieltag FC Watford FC Watford 4:1 FC Chelsea FC Chelsea
22.Spieltag UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:0 FC Málaga FC Málaga
23.Spieltag
Lazio Rom Lazio Rom 1:2 FC Genua 1893 FC Genua
23.Spieltag CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
20.Spieltag Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0:0 Göztepe Göztepe
11.Spieltag Heerenveen II SC Heerenveen II 5:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam II Feyenoord II
8.Spieltag Willem II II Willem II Tilburg II 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade II Roda JC II
8.Spieltag PEC Zwolle II PEC Zwolle II 3:1 FC Eindhoven II FC Eindhoven II
21.Spieltag CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:3 Portimonense SC Portimonense
21.Spieltag Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 3:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
20.Spieltag Platanias AO Platanias 1:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
1.Spieltag Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó FC 1:1 Millonarios FC Millonarios FC
22.Spieltag El Makasa Masr El Makasa 1:4 Masry Port Said El Masry
1.Spieltag Rosario Sport Rosario 1:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
24.Spieltag Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
24.Spieltag Triestina US Triestina 0:0 AC Mestre Mestre
1.Spieltag Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2:4 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
24.Spieltag Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 0:0 Stade Reims Stade Reims
23.Spieltag PSV II PSV Eindhoven II 1:0 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
23.Spieltag Ajax II Ajax Amsterdam II 2:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23.Spieltag AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II 3:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
20.Spieltag Altinordu Altinordu FK 2:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
19.Spieltag FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
15.Spieltag GS Kallithea GS Kallithea 0:0 PAE Eginiakos Eginiakos
15.Spieltag AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 2:0 Panegialios GS Panegialios
17.Spieltag Stoke U23 Stoke City U23 3:2 FC Middlesbrough U23 Boro U23
17.Spieltag Arsenal U23 FC Arsenal U23 4:0 FC Everton U23 Everton U23
17.Spieltag Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:0 FC Liverpool U23 Liverpool U23
17.Spieltag West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 0:1 AFC Sunderland U23 Sunderland U23
17.Spieltag Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 3:0 Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23
17.Spieltag Southampton U23 FC Southampton U23 3:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
17.Spieltag Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:0 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
21.Spieltag Ironi Nesher Ironi Nesher 0:0 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
21.Spieltag M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:1 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
21.Spieltag H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
21.Spieltag M. Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 3:0 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
24.Spieltag FC Córdoba B FC Córdoba B 2:1 Las Palmas B Las Palmas B
14.Spieltag Racing Club Racing Club 4:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
14.Spieltag CA Temperley Club Atlético Temperley 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
14.Spieltag Chacarita Jrs. CA Chacarita Juniors 2:0 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
7.Spieltag Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 3:0 Yobe Desert Stars FC Desert Stars